Birkenstock Kairo

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Kairo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG5446991
The Kairo HL stands out due to its functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This sandal was reinterpreted in an extravagant electric metallic look. The reflective film makes this classic model dazzle and is sure to make any outfit turn heads. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbedBirko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suedeFootbed: EVA Details: flip-flop; ankle strap with individually adjustable hook and loop closure "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Sandals Birkenstock Kairo MAG11217383
The oiled leather sandals Birkenstock Kairo are an ideal choice for anyone looking for both comfort and style. Designed by the famous brand Birkenstock, these sandals combine craftsmanship and high-quality materials to provide an unmatched wearing experience.These sandals stand out with their ergonomic design that perfectly conforms to the shape of the foot, thus promoting optimal support. The contoured sole offers excellent cushioning, reducing fatigue during long walks, while the oiled leather adds a touch of elegance and durability.Among the features that make the Kairo sandals a top choice: Oiled Leather: Known for its sturdiness and water resistance, this material ensures increased longevity of the sandals while providing a refined look. Ergonomic Fit: The anatomical shape of the sole promotes good foot support, allowing you to walk comfortably all day. Adjustment System: With an adjustable strap, these sandals perfectly adapt to your foot for personalized comfort. Versat...
prodImage
£78.23
£95.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Kairo BK147131
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Kairo Beige Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Kairo BK147131
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Kairo Beige Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Kairo, Women’s Flip Flop Sandals, Brown (Mocca Mocca), 3.5 UK (36 EU) MV-43JU-EOWG
Birkenstock Kairo, Women’s Flip Flop Sandals, Brown (Mocca Mocca), 3.5 UK (36 EU)
prodImage
£100.82
£123.82
Shipping: £23.00
with shipping: £23.00
Oiled Leather Sandals Birkenstock Kairo MAG11217385
prodImage
£78.23
£95.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Birkenstock Kairo MAG5444643
Le modèle Barbados de BIRKENSTOCK est une mule sportive à motif hexagonal et logo imprimé. Idéal pour tous ceuxqui privilégient fonctionnalité et confort. Inspiré de la sandale à semelle en liège, ce modèle est composé d'EVA, un matériau synthétique extrêmement léger et souple. Ce matériau haut de gamme, inodore et exempt de substances nocives, est non seulement étanche et agréable sur la peau, mais il absorbe aussi les chocs. C'est la raison pour laquelle cette sandale est idéale pour la plage, au jardin ou dans les espaces bien-être et spa.Anatomical footbed BIRKENSTOCK in EVAUpper/Insole/Outsole: Uniform EVADetails: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight"Made in Germany"Upper material: EVA.EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a particularly light and elastic high-quality plastic with good cushioning properties. Small irregularities in the ground are therefore compensated for and every step is cushioned gently when walking.Insole: EVA. EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a particularly......
prodImage
£87.69
£104.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Women's flip-flops Birkenstock Kairo MAG5444650
prodImage
£87.69
£104.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Birkenstock Kairo MAG5444649
prodImage
£87.69
£104.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Birkenstock Kairo Nubuk Leather MAG11081002
The Kairo Nubuk Leather clogs from Birkenstock combine comfort and modern aesthetics, making them a perfect choice for fans of casual fashion. Designed to provide a stylish look while taking care of your well-being, these clogs will fit seamlessly into your daily wardrobe.Made with high-quality nubuck leather, the Kairo clogs are both durable and pleasant to the touch. This noble material adds a touch of sophistication while ensuring impressive durability, ideal for regular use.The ergonomic design of these clogs ensures excellent support for your feet, making them suitable for extended wear. The cork sole, characteristic of Birkenstock products, provides exceptional cushioning and helps to evenly distribute weight, thus reducing foot fatigue.Among the features that make the Kairo clogs unique are: A minimalist and contemporary design, perfect for various occasions. A cork insole that adapts to the shape of your foot for personalised comfort. A practical closure system that a...
prodImage
£87.69
£104.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Sandals Birkenstock Kairo MAG11217384
prodImage
£94.99
£111.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Kairo BK147131
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Kairo Beige Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Kairo BK147131
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Kairo Beige Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Sandals Birkenstock Kairo Waxy Leather MAG3540915
The famous Kairo sandal from BIRKENSTOCK with its anatomical cork and latex footbed and soft suede leather insole is an impressive combination of design and comfort. This sandal has an individually adjustable heel and instep strap with a metal buckle. The upper is made of high-quality oiled nubuck leather and has a raw edge finish.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: oiled nubuck leatherInsole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: anatomical toe box "Made in Germany "Upper: Greased leatherGreased leather can be recognized by its untreated surface. BIRKENSTOCK chooses not to treat the ribs and other characteristic features. For the upper, BIRKENSTOCK uses 2.8 to 3.2 millimeter leather.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is ...
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Kairo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 27 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 433 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 642 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 205 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 14 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sanuk Yoga Mat
£40.61
Compare Prices
37 offers
Fitflop Halo Metallic Sandals
source: Secret Sales
Fitflop Halo Metallic Sandals
£58.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remonte D7647 Sandal
source: OnBuy
Remonte D7647 Sandal
£61.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuck
£60.17
Compare Prices
34 offers
Sanuk Yoga Serenity 4 Flip Flop
source: Amazon
Sanuk Yoga Serenity 4 Flip Flop
£42.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reef Water Vista Higher
source: Amazon
Reef Water Vista Higher
£58.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
£41.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fitflop Halo Bead Circle Metallic Toe Post Sandal
source: OnBuy
Fitflop Halo Bead Circle Metallic Toe Post Sandal
£62.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Kairo
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel