Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuck

Price History
• Flip Flops
• Gender: Men, Women
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Leather, Plastic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540610
The Gizeh from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic to match any style. Our elegant sandals with in-between toes combine optimum support with an up-to-date minimalist design. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material, in a nubuck style: the result is a texture and color very similar to that of real leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Nubuck Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: finger crotch with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorThe nubuck Birko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to leather nubuck. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bar...
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540612
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Women's Gizeh Sandals Grey Size: 2 UK 11749-18
Material: Birko Flor nubuck. Sole: Ethylene-vinyl acetate (EVA). Footbed: Latex and cork. Anatomically shaped foot bed. Birko Flor is skin-friendly and durable.
prodImage
£74.90
£84.89
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Lowest total price
(8 UK) Birkenstock Gizeh Regular Fit 043391
"The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist,
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Unisex Thong Style Unisex Sandals In Stone Size UK 3 - 12 043391
Birkenstock Gizeh Unisex Thong Style Unisex Sandals In Stone Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Mocca Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 43751-5 - Size: 5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuk Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43393-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Flip Flops Women Brown - 7.5 - Flip Flops Shoes
Leather, Textile, Synthetic, Rubber, None, Flip flops Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£84.92
£104.82
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43391
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,7.5,8,9.5,10.5,2.5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43391
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,7.5,8,9.5,10.5,2.5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43391
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43391
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540613
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540608
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540598
The Gizeh from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic to match any style. Our elegant, mid-toe sandals combine great support with a minimalist, contemporary design. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and durable synthetic material, in a nubuck style, resulting in a texture and color very similar to real leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor® nubuckOversole: Suede leatherSole: EVADetails: Finger crotch with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor nubuck consists of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to nubuck leather. This high-quality material is skin-friendly and provides a very comfortable fit.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a pleasant temperature even during strenuous physical activ...
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540591
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540605
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540592
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3540607
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuk Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43393-5 - Size: 5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuk Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43393-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuk Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43393-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuk Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 43393-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43391
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43751
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43391
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43391
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43391
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in men's sizes. 2.5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43751
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh 43751
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Liner Material:Cork, Leather, Plastic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 27 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 438 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 640 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 205 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Kairo
£51.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fitflop Halo Metallic Sandals
source: Secret Sales
Fitflop Halo Metallic Sandals
£58.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitflop Halo Bead Circle Metallic Toe Post Sandal
source: OnBuy
Fitflop Halo Bead Circle Metallic Toe Post Sandal
£62.58
Compare Prices
11 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Graceful
£73.07
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fitflop Halo Toe Post Sandals
source: Amazon
Fitflop Halo Toe Post Sandals
£72.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor paint
£73.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 78 Sandals
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Tonga 78 Sandals
£72.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Sandal
source: Amazon
Birkenstock Gizeh Sandal
£73.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remonte D7647 Sandal
source: OnBuy
Remonte D7647 Sandal
£61.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuck
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
GreenStep
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel