Reef Ojai Classic

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
• Flip-Flops
• Material: Suede, Rubber
• Apparel features: Thong
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Ojai Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reef Mens Ojai Classic Dark Brown 019e061c-b8a6-7af1-ba31-632bc800dfd2
We can’t be quiet about this luxury. Made to be the perfect premium and stylish, yet easy-wearing essential, the Ojai Slim is your new closet staple. Crafted with buttery soft leathers and our classic cushy footbed, this supportive flip-flop will become your new daily go-to. And the break-in period? Non-existent. Soft full grain leather lining for superior comfort. Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support. Rubber for all-day traction.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Ojai Classic Dark Brown 019e061c-bd7e-71d8-800f-e8565554d0d5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, OJAI CLASSIC SLIM, DARK BROWN, 7 UK B0DNGHX676
Upper | Offered in full grain leather, top-grain nubuck, or plush suede with soft full grain leather lining for superior comfort Footbed | Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support Outsole | Rubber for all-day traction
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Reef Ojai Classic Men's Flip Flops Dark Brown NEW
Reef Ojai Classic Men's Flip Flops Dark Brown NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, OJAI CLASSIC SLIM, DARK BROWN, 9 UK B0DNGK3WZJ
Upper | Offered in full grain leather, top-grain nubuck, or plush suede with soft full grain leather lining for superior comfort Footbed | Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support Outsole | Rubber for all-day traction
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) OJAI CLASSIC CJ8671
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) OJAI CLASSIC Black Available in men's sizes. 7,9.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) OJAI CLASSIC CJ8671
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) OJAI CLASSIC Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) OJAI CLASSIC CJ8671
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) OJAI CLASSIC Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
REEF CJ6247-080-M Ojai Classic Black 8
Features Bio-based EVA Materials crafted from elements of nature Arch support to keep you comfortable all day long Product...
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reef Mens Ojai Classic Dark Brown 201ab9a7-3ebb-4fcd-8090-96e2d2c63b56
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Ojai Classic Mens Toe-post Sandals Faded Grey Leather - Size UK 12 019d2071-0619-7e0c-9b44-d7a9138e169e
These men's toe-post sandals feature suede leather uppers, leather lining, and rubber soles with a flat heel and slip-on design for comfortable, open-toe wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.41
£70.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Ojai Classic Mens Toe-post Sandals Faded Grey Leather - Size UK 8 019d2070-e62c-75be-9000-4f08cd9502aa
These men's toe-post sandals feature suede leather uppers, leather lining, and rubber soles with a flat heel and slip-on design for comfortable, open-toe wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.41
£70.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Ojai Classic Mens Toe-post Sandals Faded Grey Leather - Size UK 9 019d2070-f78b-7a8f-aa66-4bba0730a645
These men's toe-post sandals feature suede leather uppers, leather lining, and rubber soles with a flat heel and slip-on design for comfortable, open-toe wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.41
£70.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Ojai Classic Mens Toe-post Sandals Faded Grey Leather - Size UK 11 019d2070-e713-7f91-a088-3ff57d6593a7
These men's toe-post sandals feature suede leather uppers, leather lining, and rubber soles with a flat heel and slip-on design for comfortable, open-toe wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.41
£70.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, OJAI CLASSIC SLIM, DARK BROWN, 3 UK B0DNGK66Z1
Upper | Offered in full grain leather, top-grain nubuck, or plush suede with soft full grain leather lining for superior comfort Footbed | Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support Outsole | Rubber for all-day traction
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, OJAI CLASSIC SLIM, DARK BROWN, 6 UK B0DNGK9ZNB
Upper | Offered in full grain leather, top-grain nubuck, or plush suede with soft full grain leather lining for superior comfort Footbed | Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support Outsole | Rubber for all-day traction
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, OJAI CLASSIC SLIM, DARK BROWN, 4 UK B0DNGF66LJ
Upper | Offered in full grain leather, top-grain nubuck, or plush suede with soft full grain leather lining for superior comfort Footbed | Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support Outsole | Rubber for all-day traction
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-Flops
Material: Suede, Rubber
Apparel features: Thong
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Ojai Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef Fanning Men
£33.00
Reef Fanning MenCompare 75 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£36.21
Reef DraftsmanCompare 16 Prices
Reef Cushion Breeze
£21.80
Reef Cushion BreezeCompare 77 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£20.48
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 12 Prices
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Reef SandyCompare 5 Prices
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
£25.00
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0Compare 142 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Reef GingerCompare 16 Prices
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Reef Spring WovenCompare 22 Prices
Reef J-Bay
£38.59
Reef J-BayCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Water Vista Higher
source: Amazon
Reef Water Vista Higher
£58.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fitflop Halo Metallic Sandals
source: Secret Sales
Fitflop Halo Metallic Sandals
£58.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Nubuck
£60.17
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fitflop Halo Bead Circle Metallic Toe Post Sandal
source: OnBuy
Fitflop Halo Bead Circle Metallic Toe Post Sandal
£62.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Kairo
£51.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fitflop Halo Toe Post Sandals
source: Amazon
Fitflop Halo Toe Post Sandals
£68.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remonte D7647 Sandal
source: OnBuy
Remonte D7647 Sandal
£65.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sanuk Yoga Serenity 4 Flip Flop
source: Amazon
Sanuk Yoga Serenity 4 Flip Flop
£42.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reef Ojai Classic
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel