Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0

Manufacturer: Reef
from £37.99to £57.0090 offersManufacturer: Reef
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Flip-flops
• Material: Synthetic, EVA, Rubber
• Footbed: Memory foam, anatomical arch support
• Outsole: Non-slip, lightly textured
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan 47981{83}1497
Featuring Reef signature cushion with rebound footbed High energy rebound for more cushioning in every step. Outboard lasted construction for increased comfort. High density rubber outsole Modern contouring with anatomical arch support and heel cupping for support One of our all-time top sandals, the Cushion Phantom is the one with the absolute softest, most cushiony footbed, with rebound support and a generous, wide fit for ultimate comfort. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan 47981{83}1497
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0 Thongs Men - 45 1045324
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam Rubber Ousole
prodImage
£38.10
£47.05
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BROWN/TAN, 7 UK B0CCFVPXBB
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0 Mens Synthetic Slip-On Lightweight Brown/Tan Sandals
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0 Mens Synthetic Slip-On Lightweight Brown/Tan Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0 Mens Synthetic Slip-On Lightweight Brown/Tan Sandals
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0 Mens Synthetic Slip-On Lightweight Brown/Tan Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0 CJ5258
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0 Green Available in men's sizes. 8,9,10.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0 CJ5258
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0 Green Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0 CJ5258
Reef Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0 Green Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0 Thongs Men - 42 1045478
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam Rubber Ousole
prodImage
£38.30
£47.25
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0 Thongs Men - 46 CJ4345.12
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam Rubber Ousole
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan CJ4347-8
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black CJ4346-11
THE ONLY SANDAL YOU NEED: When beach sandals and ultimate comfort come together, you get the Cushion Phantom 2.0! These flip flops have become a staple for not just summer, but beach life in general with built in comfort to withstand any adventure. CUSHION TECHNOLOGY: Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support. SUPERIOR STRAPS: Synthetic nubuck strap with super soft padded jersey lining. DURABLE + COMFORT: The Cushion Phantom 2.0 has a lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan CJ4347-13
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black CJ4346-13
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan CJ4347-11
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan CJ4347-12
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BROWN/TAN, 7 UK CJ4347-7
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan B0CCFZP56Y
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan B0CCG1WPTC
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BROWN/TAN, 7 UK CJ4347-7
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan CJ4347-11
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black 50769{83}1501
Durable synthetic nubuck upper for a sleek and textured finish Soft textile lining for added comfort and breathability Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort and support Effortless slip-on design for easy wear and comfort Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BLACK, 7 UK 50769{83}1495
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black 50769{83}1497
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan B0CCFV4GF3
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan 47981{83}1499
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan B0CCFV9GR4
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BROWN/TAN, 14 UK B0CCFM8X9C
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BROWN/TAN, 6 UK B0CCG5L4VQ
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-flops
Material: Synthetic, EVA, Rubber
Footbed: Memory foam, anatomical arch support
Outsole: Non-slip, lightly textured
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef Fanning Men
£36.30
Reef Fanning MenCompare 129 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£25.93
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 6 Prices
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Reef Spring WovenCompare 27 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£48.32
Reef DraftsmanCompare 12 Prices
Reef Seaside
£42.31
Reef SeasideCompare 1 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£28.25
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 38 Prices
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Reef Fanning SlideCompare 35 Prices
Reef Ginger
£17.60
Reef GingerCompare 9 Prices
Reef Sandy
£26.62
Reef SandyCompare 6 Prices
Reef Fanning Prints
£31.80
Reef Fanning PrintsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billabong Seaway
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
£31.54
Compare Prices
14 offers
Volcom Recliner
£33.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Modi Flip
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Leather Fanning
£41.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Wetsuit Outlet & The Drillshed
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel