Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Flip-flops
• Material: Synthetic, EVA, Rubber
• Footbed: Memory foam, anatomical arch support
• Outsole: Non-slip, lightly textured
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

156 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(11 UK, Brown/Black) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Leather Summer Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Squishy footbed Sustainably sourced leather Wear it all day comfort Molds like memory foam
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Brown/Black) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Leather Summer Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Squishy footbed Sustainably sourced leather Wear it all day comfort Molds like memory foam
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Olive/Gum) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Olive/Gum) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Olive/Gum) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Olive/Gum) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Olive/Gum) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Olive/Gum) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Grey/Grey) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Grey/Grey) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Grey/Grey) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Grey/Grey) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Grey/Grey) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Grey/Grey) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Fossil/Raven) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Fossil/Raven) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Fossil/Raven) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Fossil/Raven) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Fossil/Raven) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Fossil/Raven) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BROWN/TAN, 14 UK B0CCFM8X9C
Durable synthetic nubuck upper for a sleek and textured finish Soft textile lining for added comfort and breathability Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort and support Effortless slip-on design for easy wear and comfort Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BROWN/TAN, 16 UK B0CCFRFYY6
THE ONLY SANDAL YOU NEED: When beach sandals and ultimate comfort come together, you get the Cushion Phantom 2.0! These flip flops have become a staple for not just summer, but beach life in general with built in comfort to withstand any adventure. CUSHION TECHNOLOGY: Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support. SUPERIOR STRAPS: Synthetic nubuck strap with super soft padded jersey lining. DURABLE + COMFORT: The Cushion Phantom 2.0 has a lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 12 UK B0D5HZ9KTT
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, GREY/GREY, 8 UK CJ6605.9
Upper | Rich, full grain leather Strap, sourced from Silver or Gold rated tanneries with a soft padded jersey liner Footbed | Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support Outsole | Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, GREY/GREY, 7 UK B0D9HXR9ST
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BLACK, 14 UK B0CCG9Z18D
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 12 UK CJ5258.13
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, GREY/GREY, 5 UK B0D9HXX32L
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, FOSSIL/RAVEN, 6 UK B0CPCJ8Z97
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 5 UK B0D9HWG5GW
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-flops
Material: Synthetic, EVA, Rubber
Footbed: Memory foam, anatomical arch support
Outsole: Non-slip, lightly textured
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef Fanning Men
£30.89
Reef Fanning MenCompare 90 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£32.59
Reef DraftsmanCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Reef Ojai ClassicCompare 19 Prices
Reef Cushion Breeze
£21.80
Reef Cushion BreezeCompare 80 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£22.34
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 12 Prices
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Reef SandyCompare 5 Prices
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Reef Spring WovenCompare 24 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Reef GingerCompare 16 Prices
Reef J-Bay
£38.59
Reef J-BayCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Cushion Bounce Court Flip Flop
source: Secret Sales
Reef Cushion Bounce Court Flip Flop
£24.75
Compare Prices
34 offers
Crocs Miami Flip
source: Sneakin UK
Crocs Miami Flip
£24.63
Compare Prices
43 offers
Quiksilver Carver Nubuck
£20.47
Compare Prices
78 offers
Clarks Arla Glison
£24.17
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: OnBuy
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
£24.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Teva Voya Flip M's
£22.56
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Miami Thong Flip Flops
source: Amazon
Crocs Miami Thong Flip Flops
£23.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
O'Neill Koosh
£26.39
Compare Prices
68 offers
Reef The Layback
£21.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: Love the Sales
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
£23.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
4 Feet Shoes
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel