Reef Cushion Breeze

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sandal
• Material: Vegan leather, textile, recycled PET fabric
• Features: Cushioned EVA footbed, anatomical arch support
• Straps: Padded, PVC-free, water-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Breeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reef Cushion Breeze Thongs Women B0B5W4GL57
Upper | PVC free Synthetic padded straps with a water friendly TPR logo and 100% recycled PET webbing lining and toe post Footbed | The softest Cushion EVA used for extra comfort underfoot with anatomical arch support Outsole | Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole Warranty | Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Reef Reef Cushion Breeze, Women’s Flip Flops, Multicolour (CLOUD CLD), 9 UK (42.5 EU) RF001454.CLD.11
SOFT FLIP FLOPS: Reef's Cushion Breeze flip flops are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: These flip flops feature a soft webbing liner, for no break in period. The Cushion Breeze provides traction, protection and durability so you don’t have to worry about a little water bringing you down. AMAZING TRACTION: Built around innovative material including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber sponge outsole for flexibility, these sandals will provide traction, protection and durability DURABLE: Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging out by the pool, this style can handle the splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that can stand the test of time, water, and travel
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Breeze Womens Flip Flop, Ultra Soft Cushion Footbed, Arch Support, Strawberry Pink, 12 B0D2S1M1PK
UPPER: PVC-free synthetic padded straps with water friendly TPR logo and 100% recycled PET webbing lining and toe post. FOOTBED The softest EVA cushion for added underfoot comfort with anatomical arch support. Outsole: lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole. - - Reef: Since 1984, Reef has been manufacturing high-quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Reef makes sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets to everything in between.
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Reef Womens CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Tan/Smoothie - Brown - Size UK 8 01956149-4363-7bf6-9f1f-e352d937523e
Reef CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Tan/Smoothie Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Arch Support Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: CJ0184
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Womens CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Cloud - White 313b6eee-cc5e-4133-b28d-8dee4293abde
Reef CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Cloud Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Arch Support Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: RF001454-CLD
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Women's Cushion Breeze Chocolate, UK 3 B097HSFYWT
SOFT FLIP FLOPS: Reef's Cushion Breeze flip flops are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: These flip flops feature a soft webbing liner, for no break in period. The Cushion Breeze provides traction, protection and durability so you don’t have to worry about a little water bringing you down. AMAZING TRACTION: Built around innovative material including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber sponge outsole for flexibility, these sandals will provide traction, protection and durability DURABLE: Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging out by the pool, this style can handle the splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that can stand the test of time, water, and travel BEACH FREELY: REEF encourages people around the world to embrace the spirit of the beach while living by one simple rule: Beach Freely. Our products are designed to make you feel comfortable in any environment, whether you're at the beach or not.
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
Reef Entertainment (7 UK, Cloud) Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Summer Holiday Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
...
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Reef Entertainment (7 UK, Black) Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Summer Holiday Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
...
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
2026 Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Flip Flops - Cloud 44960
2026 Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Flip Flops - Cloud, Sporting Goods > Sailing > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reef Women's Cushion Breeze Flip Flops, Multicolour Cloud Cld, 7 UK RF001454CLD B07CZ32X2L
SOFT FLIP FLOPS: Reef's Cushion Breeze flip flops are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: These flip flops feature a soft webbing liner, for no break in period. Packed with the comfort, support, and traction of Reef’s anatomical arch support the Cushion Breeze will provide traction, protection and durability so you don’t have to worry about a little water bringing you down BEACH FREELY WITH REEF: We are encouraging people around the world to embrace the fun, freedom and spirit of the beach while living life by one simple rule: Beach Freely. Our products are designed to make you feel comfortable, relaxed and free in any environment, whether you're at the beach or not. AMAZING TRACTION: Built around innovative material including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber sponge outsole for flexibility, these sandals will provide traction, protection and durability DURABLE: Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging out by the pool, this style can handle the splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that can stand the test of time, water, and travel Strap type: Thong; Target gender: female; Number of pieces: 1
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Reef , UK (EU) B00K2OKHSO
SOFT FLIP FLOPS: Reef's Cushion Breeze flip flops are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: These flip flops feature a soft webbing liner, for no break in period. The Cushion Breeze provides traction, protection and durability so you don’t have to worry about a little water bringing you down. AMAZING TRACTION: Built around innovative material including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber sponge outsole for flexibility, these sandals will provide traction, protection and durability DURABLE: Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging out by the pool, this style can handle the splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that can stand the test of time, water, and travel
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Flip-Flop Black/Black Nubuck - Size UK 7 634105f5-1ea9-4f6b-b52f-1f52fc66241b
Ready for the beach? So are these oh so cozy flip flops. Their faux nubuck strap features stitch detailing, a pillowy footbed cushions every step, the soft webbing liner is gentle on your skin and the flexible rubber sponge outsole makes walking a – wait for it – breeze.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Womens CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Cloud - White 602abc5f-044c-4c54-a32c-cd11c22f6001
Reef CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Cloud Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Arch Support Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: RF001454-CLD
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Flip-Flop Black/Black c2d1b2d6-78e8-44cd-a327-0df14ae294c7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Womens CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Cloud - White - Size UK 6 01956142-31e0-71f7-b38f-ee5f6cceddb1
Reef CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Cloud Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Arch Support Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: RF001454-CLD
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Womens CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Cloud - White f4d1cf9d-b411-48d9-b9f4-5daac0454408
Reef CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Cloud Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Arch Support Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: RF001454-CLD
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Womens CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Cloud - White - Size UK 4 01956148-40c9-73ab-afa2-3032908e5875
Reef CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Cloud Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Arch Support Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: RF001454-CLD
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Flip-Flop Black/Black Nubuck - Size UK 6 11fed9ae-4e5c-424e-8363-aae0569b729e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Womens CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Tan/Smoothie - Brown ec75d108-1ee8-43a4-a3f8-8f066545aa51
Reef CUSHION BREEZE Ladies Flip-Flops Tan/Smoothie Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Arch Support Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Wide Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: CJ0184
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Women's Cushion Breeze Flip Flops, Multicolour Cloud Cld, 8 UK RF001454CLD B07CZBW8MJ
SOFT FLIP FLOPS: Reef's Cushion Breeze flip flops are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: These flip flops feature a soft webbing liner, for no break in period. Packed with the comfort, support, and traction of Reef’s anatomical arch support the Cushion Breeze will provide traction, protection and durability so you don’t have to worry about a little water bringing you down BEACH FREELY WITH REEF: We are encouraging people around the world to embrace the fun, freedom and spirit of the beach while living life by one simple rule: Beach Freely. Our products are designed to make you feel comfortable, relaxed and free in any environment, whether you're at the beach or not. AMAZING TRACTION: Built around innovative material including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber sponge outsole for flexibility, these sandals will provide traction, protection and durability DURABLE: Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging out by the pool, this style can handle the splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that can stand the test of time, water, and travel Strap type: Thong; Target gender: female; Number of pieces: 1
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, CUSHION BREEZE, TAN/SMOOTHIE, 3 UK B0B5W3ZC4Y
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Breeze Chocolate, UK 5.5 B097HRYSBX
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Breeze Arch Support Thongs Sandals Flip Flops B0B5W47GWL
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS CUSHION BREEZE TAN/SMOOTHIE UK 4 B0B5W1BVSC
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Breeze Sandals, Leopard, 9 UK B08LYWWT44
Soft flip flops by Reef's Cushion Breeze are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach. NO BREAK IN TIME These flip flops feature a soft webbing inner lining that gives no break in period. The Cushion Breeze provides traction, protection and durability so you don't have to worry about a little water bringing you down. AMAZING TRACTION Made with innovative material, including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber foam outsole for flexibility, these sandals offer traction, protection and durability. DURABLE Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging by the pool; this style can handle splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that stands the test of time, water, and travel. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings and language of the product, labelling or instructions.
prodImage
£37.61
Shipping: Free
Reef Entertainment (8 UK, Tan/Smoothie) Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Summer Holiday Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
...
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Reef Entertainment (5 UK, Tan/Smoothie) Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Summer Holiday Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
...
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Reef Entertainment (4 UK, Tan/Smoothie) Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Summer Holiday Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
...
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Reef Entertainment (4 UK, Cloud) Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Summer Holiday Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
...
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Reef Entertainment (7 UK, Tan/Smoothie) Reef Womens Cushion Breeze Summer Holiday Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
...
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Vegan leather, textile, recycled PET fabric
Features: Cushioned EVA footbed, anatomical arch support
Straps: Padded, PVC-free, water-resistant
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Breeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef Fanning Men
£33.00
Reef Fanning MenCompare 74 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£36.21
Reef DraftsmanCompare 15 Prices
Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Reef Ojai ClassicCompare 13 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£19.37
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 12 Prices
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Reef SandyCompare 5 Prices
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
£25.00
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0Compare 137 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Reef GingerCompare 16 Prices
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Reef Spring WovenCompare 22 Prices
Reef J-Bay
£38.59
Reef J-BayCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Modi Flip
£21.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitflop iQushion Ergonomic Flip Flops
source: Amazon
Fitflop iQushion Ergonomic Flip Flops
£21.70
Compare Prices
105 offers
The North Face Camp Mini II Women
£26.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Crocs Getaway Triangle Flip
source: Amazon
Crocs Getaway Triangle Flip
£21.34
Compare Prices
99 offers
Reef Cushion Bounce Court Flip Flop
source: Amazon
Reef Cushion Bounce Court Flip Flop
£20.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Ipanema Class Connect II Sandal
source: Amazon
Ipanema Class Connect II Sandal
£20.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
O'Neill Profile Men
£20.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Nubuck
£23.40
Compare Prices
61 offers
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: Love the Sales
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
£23.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Quiksilver Carver Nubuck
£21.43
Compare Prices
72 offers
Reef Cushion Breeze
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel