Reef Cushion Breeze

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sandal
• Material: Vegan leather, textile, recycled PET fabric
• Features: Cushioned EVA footbed, anatomical arch support
• Straps: Padded, PVC-free, water-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Breeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reef , UK (EU) B00K2OKJVO
Strap Type: Thong
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, CUSHION BREEZE, GREY/MINT, 5 UK B0CJX4FBXV
Upper | PVC free Synthetic padded straps with a water friendly TPR logo and 100% recycled PET webbing lining and toe post Footbed | The softest Cushion EVA used for extra comfort underfoot with anatomical arch support Outsole | Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole Warranty | Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, CUSHION BREEZE, GREY/MINT, 10 UK B0CJX4WBZC
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, CUSHION BREEZE, GREY/MINT, 4 UK 1262523
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Womens Sandals Cushion Breeze Leopard UK Size 8 B08LY7X99J
PVC free Synthetic padded straps with a water friendly TPR logo and 100% recycled PET webbing lining and toe post Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole Warranty: Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Breeze Chocolate, UK 10 CI6679-12
SOFT FLIP FLOPS: Reef's Cushion Breeze flip flops are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: These flip flops feature a soft webbing liner, for no break in period. The Cushion Breeze provides traction, protection and durability so you don’t have to worry about a little water bringing you down. AMAZING TRACTION: Built around innovative material including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber sponge outsole for flexibility, these sandals will provide traction, protection and durability DURABLE: Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging out by the pool, this style can handle the splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that can stand the test of time, water, and travel
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Womens Sandals Cushion Breeze Leopard UK Size 5 B08LYK8XR7
SOFT FLIP FLOPS: Reef's Cushion Breeze flip flops are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach. NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: These flip flops feature a soft webbing liner, for no break in period. Packed with the comfort, support, and traction of Reef?s anatomical arch support the Cushion Breeze will provide traction, protection and durability so you don?t have to worry about a little water bringing you down AMAZING TRACTION: Built around innovative material including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber sponge outsole for flexibility, these sandals will provide traction, protection and durability DURABLE: Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging out by the pool, this style can handle the splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that can stand the test of time, water, and travel International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Womens Sandals Cushion Breeze Leopard UK Size 4 B08LY9FLML
PVC free Synthetic padded straps with a water friendly TPR logo and 100% recycled PET webbing lining and toe post Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole Warranty: Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Breeze Flip Flops, Multicolour Cloud Cld, 7 UK RF001454CLD RF001454.CLD.9
SOFT FLIP FLOPS: Reef's Cushion Breeze flip flops are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: These flip flops feature a soft webbing liner, for no break in period. Packed with the comfort, support, and traction of Reef’s anatomical arch support the Cushion Breeze will provide traction, protection and durability so you don’t have to worry about a little water bringing you down BEACH FREELY WITH REEF: We are encouraging people around the world to embrace the fun, freedom and spirit of the beach while living life by one simple rule: Beach Freely. Our products are designed to make you feel comfortable, relaxed and free in any environment, whether you're at the beach or not. AMAZING TRACTION: Built around innovative material including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber sponge outsole for flexibility, these sandals will provide traction, protection and durability DURABLE: Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging out by the pool, this style can handle the splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that can stand the test of time, water, and travel Strap type: Thong; Target gender: female; Number of pieces: 1
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Reef Cushion Breeze, Women’s Flip Flops, Multicolour (CLOUD CLD), 9 UK (42.5 EU) RF001454.CLD.11
SOFT FLIP FLOPS: Reef's Cushion Breeze flip flops are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: These flip flops feature a soft webbing liner, for no break in period. The Cushion Breeze provides traction, protection and durability so you don’t have to worry about a little water bringing you down. AMAZING TRACTION: Built around innovative material including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber sponge outsole for flexibility, these sandals will provide traction, protection and durability DURABLE: Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging out by the pool, this style can handle the splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that can stand the test of time, water, and travel
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Womens Sandals Cushion Breeze Leopard UK Size 7 B08LYGNL9P
PVC free Synthetic padded straps with a water friendly TPR logo and 100% recycled PET webbing lining and toe post Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole Warranty: Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Womens Sandals Cushion Breeze Leopard UK Size 9 B08LYGKLBP
PVC free Synthetic padded straps with a water friendly TPR logo and 100% recycled PET webbing lining and toe post Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole Warranty: Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, CUSHION BREEZE, GREY/MINT, 6 UK B0CJX84RT6
prodImage
£38.00
£47.11
Shipping: £9.11
with shipping: £9.11
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, CUSHION BREEZE KYA, VINTAGE, 10 UK B0DQBKLH28
Upper | PVC-free synthetic 2-bar straps with quilted detailing and padded lining for all-day comfort and style. Footbed | Ultra-soft EVA footbed with anatomical arch support for superior cushioning. Outsole | Lightweight, durable rubber outsole with a contoured heel for stability and long-lasting wear. Warranty | Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, CUSHION BREEZE KYA, TAN, 10 UK B0DQ9Z5917
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, CUSHION BREEZE KYA, VINTAGE, 7 UK B0DQ9XNVQH
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Reef Women's Cushion Breeze Chocolate, UK 3 B097HSFYWT
SOFT FLIP FLOPS: Reef's Cushion Breeze flip flops are handcrafted to be with you no matter where your next adventure takes you. The classic design and versatility means you can seamlessly go from brunch to the beach NO BREAK-IN PERIOD: These flip flops feature a soft webbing liner, for no break in period. The Cushion Breeze provides traction, protection and durability so you don’t have to worry about a little water bringing you down. AMAZING TRACTION: Built around innovative material including a super soft Reef Cushion EVA footbed and a rubber sponge outsole for flexibility, these sandals will provide traction, protection and durability DURABLE: Be ready for any water adventure. From the beach to the lake or just hanging out by the pool, this style can handle the splashes. The faux nubuck strap provides all day comfort in a sandal that can stand the test of time, water, and travel BEACH FREELY: REEF encourages people around the world to embrace the spirit of the beach while living by one simple rule: Beach Freely. Our products are designed to make you feel comfortable in any environment, whether you're at the beach or not.
prodImage
£42.77
£54.34
Shipping: £11.57
with shipping: £11.57
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, CUSHION BREEZE KYA, VINTAGE, 8 UK B0DQBR995P
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reef WOMENS SANDALS, CUSHION BREEZE KYA, VINTAGE, 5 UK B0DQBMFHV2
PVC free Synthetic padded straps with a water friendly TPR logo and 100% recycled PET webbing lining and toe post The softest Cushion EVA used for extra comfort underfoot with anatomical arch support Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Womens Sandals Cushion Breeze Kya Black UK Size 6 B0DQBMRB5C
Soft, vegan leather 2-bar straps with quilted detailing and padded lining for all-day ease and laid-back style. Flexible rubber outsole with a contoured heel offers stability and wear-all-day traction. Warranty: Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Vegan leather, textile, recycled PET fabric
Features: Cushioned EVA footbed, anatomical arch support
Straps: Padded, PVC-free, water-resistant
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Breeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef Fanning Men
£30.89
Reef Fanning MenCompare 97 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£32.59
Reef DraftsmanCompare 17 Prices
Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Reef Ojai ClassicCompare 19 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£22.34
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 12 Prices
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Reef SandyCompare 5 Prices
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Reef Spring WovenCompare 24 Prices
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
£25.00
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0Compare 163 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Reef GingerCompare 16 Prices
Reef J-Bay
£38.59
Reef J-BayCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitflop iQushion Ergonomic Flip Flops
source: Spartoo
Fitflop iQushion Ergonomic Flip Flops
£21.70
Compare Prices
109 offers
The North Face Camp Mini II Women
£22.58
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ipanema Class Connect II Sandal
source: Amazon
Ipanema Class Connect II Sandal
£20.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
O'Neill Profile Men
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Yukon Sport Flip Flop
£20.53
Compare Prices
21 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Nubuck
£23.40
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: Love the Sales
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
£23.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: Love the Sales
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
£23.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quiksilver Carver Nubuck
£20.47
Compare Prices
78 offers
Teva Mush 2 W's
£20.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reef Cushion Breeze
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel