Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0

Manufacturer: Reef
from £37.99to £57.0097 offersManufacturer: Reef
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Flip-flops
• Material: Synthetic, EVA, Rubber
• Footbed: Memory foam, anatomical arch support
• Outsole: Non-slip, lightly textured
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

97 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 8 UK CJ5258.9
Featuring Reef signature cushion with rebound footbed High energy rebound for more cushioning in every step. Outboard lasted construction for increased comfort. High density rubber outsole Modern contouring with anatomical arch support and heel cupping for support One of our all-time top sandals, the Cushion Phantom is the one with the absolute softest, most cushiony footbed, with rebound support and a generous, wide fit for ultimate comfort. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black CJ4346.10
THE ONLY SANDAL YOU NEED: When beach sandals and ultimate comfort come together, you get the Cushion Phantom 2.0! These flip flops have become a staple for not just summer, but beach life in general with built in comfort to withstand any adventure. CUSHION TECHNOLOGY: Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support. SUPERIOR STRAPS: Synthetic nubuck strap with super soft padded jersey lining. DURABLE + COMFORT: The Cushion Phantom 2.0 has a lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 11 UK CJ5258.12
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 10 UK CJ5258.11
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, GREY/GREY, 10 UK B0D9HX63C6
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 9 UK B0D3J3D8Y1
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, GREY/GREY, 8 UK B0D9HYM6HB
Upper | Rich, full grain leather Strap, sourced from Silver or Gold rated tanneries with a soft padded jersey liner Footbed | Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support Outsole | Lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan CJ4347110
prodImage
£45.34
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan B0CCFV9GR4
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan 47981{83}1498
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 10 UK CJ5258.11
prodImage
£47.11
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, FOSSIL/RAVEN, 9 UK CJ5513.10
prodImage
£47.11
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom 2.0, Grey/Blue - 13 UK CJ3749-14
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam Rubber Ousole
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal White Charcoal CJ4350-13
THE ONLY SANDAL YOU NEED: When beach sandals and ultimate comfort come together, you get the Cushion Phantom 2.0! These flip flops have become a staple for not just summer, but beach life in general with built in comfort to withstand any adventure. CUSHION TECHNOLOGY: Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support. SUPERIOR STRAPS: Synthetic nubuck strap with super soft padded jersey lining. DURABLE + COMFORT: The Cushion Phantom 2.0 has a lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole. BEACH FREELY: REEF encourages people around the world to embrace the spirit of the beach while living by one simple rule: Beach Freely. Our products are designed to make you feel comfortable in any environment, whether you're at the beach or not.
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BLACK, 16 UK
Durable synthetic nubuck upper for a sleek and textured finish Soft textile lining for added comfort and breathability Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort and support Effortless slip-on design for easy wear and comfort Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Shaded Grey CJ4348-13
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam Rubber Ousole
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, GREY/GREY, 9 UK CJ6605-9
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 9 UK CJ5258.10
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, GREY/GREY, 11 UK B0D9HYHJS4
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 11 UK CJ5258.12
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 7 UK B0D3J448LW
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, FOSSIL/RAVEN, 8 UK B0CPCHCJYZ
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 12 UK B0D5HZ9KTT
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£47.47
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 6 UK B0D5HYSR9R
THE ONLY SANDAL YOU NEED: Whe CUSHION TECHNOLOGY: Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support. SUPERIOR STRAPS: Synthetic nubuck strap with super soft padded jersey lining. DURABLE + COMFORT: The Cushion Phantom 2.0 has a lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 8 UK CJ5258.9
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 5 UK B0D9HWG5GW
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BROWN/TAN, 14 UK B0CCFM8X9C
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan 47981{83}1499
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan CJ4347110
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BROWN/TAN, 6 UK B0CCG5L4VQ
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-flops
Material: Synthetic, EVA, Rubber
Footbed: Memory foam, anatomical arch support
Outsole: Non-slip, lightly textured
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef Fanning Men
£36.30
Reef Fanning MenCompare 130 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£25.93
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 6 Prices
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Reef Spring WovenCompare 28 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£48.32
Reef DraftsmanCompare 14 Prices
Reef Seaside
£15.00
Reef SeasideCompare 3 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£28.25
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 39 Prices
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Reef Fanning SlideCompare 35 Prices
Reef J-Bay
£43.65
Reef J-BayCompare 1 Prices
Reef Sandy
£26.62
Reef SandyCompare 6 Prices
Reef Ginger
£25.64
Reef GingerCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sanuk Yoga Mat
£41.05
Compare Prices
42 offers
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
£34.45
Compare Prices
15 offers
Volcom Recliner
£33.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Modi Flip
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Leather Fanning
£41.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Wetsuit Outlet & The Drillshed
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£38.30
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel