Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Flip-flops
• Material: Synthetic, EVA, Rubber
• Footbed: Memory foam, anatomical arch support
• Outsole: Non-slip, lightly textured
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

159 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black A-11Black046900
THE ONLY SANDAL YOU NEED: When beach sandals and ultimate comfort come together, you get the Cushion Phantom 2.0! These flip flops have become a staple for not just summer, but beach life in general with built in comfort to withstand any adventure. CUSHION TECHNOLOGY: Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support. SUPERIOR STRAPS: Synthetic nubuck strap with super soft padded jersey lining. DURABLE + COMFORT: The Cushion Phantom 2.0 has a lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£45.11
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 7 UK A-7Olive050856
Featuring Reef signature cushion with rebound footbed High energy rebound for more cushioning in every step. Outboard lasted construction for increased comfort. High density rubber outsole Modern contouring with anatomical arch support and heel cupping for support One of our all-time top sandals, the Cushion Phantom is the one with the absolute softest, most cushiony footbed, with rebound support and a generous, wide fit for ultimate comfort. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£45.11
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black B0CCG4299V
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, FOSSIL/RAVEN, 8 UK B0CPCHCJYZ
prodImage
£45.34
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black B0CCGGM6FM
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, FOSSIL/RAVEN, 9 UK B0CPCJ5H1C
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, FOSSIL/RAVEN, 10 UK B0CPCJ71TH
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black 50769{83}1501
Durable synthetic nubuck upper for a sleek and textured finish Soft textile lining for added comfort and breathability Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort and support Effortless slip-on design for easy wear and comfort Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan B0CCFZP56Y
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 8 UK B0D3J6P3S9
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 7 UK B0D3J448LW
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, FOSSIL/RAVEN, 11 UK B0CPCGYRFS
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, FOSSIL/RAVEN, 7 UK CJ5513-7
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, FOSSIL/RAVEN, 7 UK B0CPCJ8Z98
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 7 UK CJ5258-7
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black 50769{83}1499
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal White Charcoal CJ4350-13
THE ONLY SANDAL YOU NEED: When beach sandals and ultimate comfort come together, you get the Cushion Phantom 2.0! These flip flops have become a staple for not just summer, but beach life in general with built in comfort to withstand any adventure. CUSHION TECHNOLOGY: Our most comfortable footbed yet, featuring the perfect blend between cushion and rebounding support. SUPERIOR STRAPS: Synthetic nubuck strap with super soft padded jersey lining. DURABLE + COMFORT: The Cushion Phantom 2.0 has a lightweight and durable rubber sponge outsole. BEACH FREELY: REEF encourages people around the world to embrace the spirit of the beach while living by one simple rule: Beach Freely. Our products are designed to make you feel comfortable in any environment, whether you're at the beach or not.
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Shaded Grey CJ4348-13
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam Rubber Ousole
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Shaded Grey CJ4348-14
Soft padded strap made of faux leather Jersey lining Comfortable footbed with the perfect blend of cushioning and shape stability Lightweight and durable rubber outsole Main material: EVA
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom 2.0 Sandal, Orion/Black, 14 CJ4345-14
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam Rubber Ousole
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom 2.0, Shaded Grey - 10 UK CJ4348-11
Featuring Reef signature cushion with rebound footbed High energy rebound for more cushioning in every step. Outboard lasted construction for increased comfort. High density rubber outsole Modern contouring with anatomical arch support and heel cupping for support One of our all-time top sandals, the Cushion Phantom is the one with the absolute softest, most cushiony footbed, with rebound support and a generous, wide fit for ultimate comfort. Straps are crafted of vegan and PVC-free materials, which are attached to the outside of the sandal so nothing stands between you and amazing arch support.
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, BLACK, 16 UK CJ4346-17
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0 Thongs Men - 46 CJ4345-13
Soft recycled toe post Squishy footbed Wear it all day comfort Superior footbed that molds like memory foam Rubber Ousole
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 9 UK CJ5258.10
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Black CJ4346.12
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, OLIVE/GUM, 9 UK B0D3J3D8Y1
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, CUSHION PHANTOM 2.0, GREY/GREY, 6 UK CJ6605.7
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Cushion Phantom Flip Flop Sandal Brown Tan 47981{83}1500
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Brown/Black) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Leather Summer Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Squishy footbed Sustainably sourced leather Wear it all day comfort Molds like memory foam
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Brown/Black) Reef Mens Cushion Phantom 2.0 Leather Summer Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Squishy footbed Sustainably sourced leather Wear it all day comfort Molds like memory foam
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-flops
Material: Synthetic, EVA, Rubber
Footbed: Memory foam, anatomical arch support
Outsole: Non-slip, lightly textured
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef Fanning Men
£30.89
Reef Fanning MenCompare 94 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£32.59
Reef DraftsmanCompare 17 Prices
Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Reef Ojai ClassicCompare 19 Prices
Reef Cushion Breeze
£21.80
Reef Cushion BreezeCompare 80 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£22.34
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 12 Prices
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Reef SandyCompare 5 Prices
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Reef Spring WovenCompare 24 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Reef GingerCompare 16 Prices
Reef J-Bay
£38.59
Reef J-BayCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Cushion Bounce Court Flip Flop
source: Secret Sales
Reef Cushion Bounce Court Flip Flop
£24.75
Compare Prices
34 offers
Crocs Miami Flip
source: Sneakin UK
Crocs Miami Flip
£24.63
Compare Prices
41 offers
Quiksilver Carver Nubuck
£20.47
Compare Prices
78 offers
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: OnBuy
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
£24.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crocs Miami Thong Flip Flops
source: Amazon
Crocs Miami Thong Flip Flops
£23.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Teva Voya Flip M's
£22.56
Compare Prices
21 offers
O'Neill Koosh
£26.39
Compare Prices
68 offers
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: Love the Sales
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
£23.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reef The Layback
£21.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
source: Love the Sales
Ipanema Maxi Fashion IV Fem Flip Flops
£23.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel