Havaianas Luna
- Flip Flops
- Gender: Women
- Upper Material: Rubber
- Liner Material: Synthetic
- Sole Material: Rubber
Price History
1M 3M
Havaianas Luna
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Havaianas Top
£10.99

Reef J-Bay III
£61.50

Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50

Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54

Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75

Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07

Reef Fanning Men
£33.00
43 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Havaianas - Luna, Comfortable, Stylish, and Functional Sandals, Secure Ankle Fit, Braided Straps, and Non-Slip Sole, Women 1/2 UK B098B93Q76
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole

£18.35
£22.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Havaianas Luna Brown Women - Sandals Havaianas - Brown - H4129697-5282P-BRA-41/42 - Size: BRA-41/42
Introducing a new more feminine and elegant sandal design perfect for the beach or city. The new strap shape ensures comfort and adapts perfectly to the lifestyle of Havaianas lovers. Available in a wide colour palette. - Made in Brazil. - Material: rubber sole. - Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant. - Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed, brick pattern on outer sole. Composition: Upper: Sinthetic/Pvc 100% Outsole: Rubber 100%

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Womens Grey Sandals - Size UK 3.5 019f22e1-67cd-79a5-b2e8-8eccd0b21504
Step into effortless summer style with the Havaianas Luna Sandals. Designed with a feminine, strappy silhouette, these sandals combine lightweight comfort with everyday durability, making them perfect for warm-weather wear. Key Features: Luna design: Elegant, strappy silhouette for a feminine look Slip-on style: Easy to wear for everyday convenience Lightweight construction: Ensures all-day comfort Flexible straps: Provide a secure, comfortable fit
Standard Delivery

£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Gold - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552858102070
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Gold - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552858102030
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) LUNA 4129697.9438
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) LUNA Blue Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£21.25
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) LUNA 4129697.9438
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) LUNA Blue Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£21.25
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Women's Toe Separator, Rose Gold, 5 UK B015SGFI6Q
LUNA. The perfect sandals for women looking to combine style and functionality during summer. Ideal for any outdoor activity, they stand out for their flat design, lightweight feel, and secure fit ROMANTIC DESIGN. Featuring crisscross braided straps that form an elegant oval detail at the front, Havaianas Luna boast a romantic and sophisticated aesthetic. The ankle strap closure ensures a practical and secure fit COMFORT AND SAFETY. The non-slip sole provides stability on any surface, while the cushioned footbed ensures lasting comfort. The adjustable toe strap offers maximum support and stability with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, including durable PVC straps and a non-slip rubber sole, guaranteeing long-lasting wear and resistance CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features

£21.96
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.9339
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Purple Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days

£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.5282
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Gold Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days

£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Sandals Women Pink/Gold - 1/2 Kid - Sandals Shoes B07SKWLC34
LUNA. The perfect sandals for women looking to combine style and functionality during summer. Ideal for any outdoor activity, they stand out for their flat design, lightweight feel, and secure fit ROMANTIC DESIGN. Featuring crisscross braided straps that form an elegant oval detail at the front, Havaianas Luna boast a romantic and sophisticated aesthetic. The ankle strap closure ensures a practical and secure fit COMFORT AND SAFETY. The non-slip sole provides stability on any surface, while the cushioned footbed ensures lasting comfort. The adjustable toe strap offers maximum support and stability with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, including durable PVC straps and a non-slip rubber sole, guaranteeing long-lasting wear and resistance CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features

£26.87
Shipping: Free
Havaianas - Luna, Comfortable, Stylish, and Functional Sandals, Secure Ankle Fit, Braided Straps, and Non-Slip Sole, Women,5 UK
LUNA. The perfect sandals for women looking to combine style and functionality during summer. Ideal for any outdoor activity, they stand out for their flat design, lightweight feel, and secure fit ROMANTIC DESIGN. Featuring crisscross braided straps that form an elegant oval detail at the front, Havaianas Luna boast a romantic and sophisticated aesthetic. The ankle strap closure ensures a practical and secure fit COMFORT AND SAFETY. The non-slip sole provides stability on any surface, while the cushioned footbed ensures lasting comfort. The adjustable toe strap offers maximum support and stability with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, including durable PVC straps and a non-slip rubber sole, guaranteeing long-lasting wear and resistance CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features

£30.50
£46.40
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Havaianas Women's Luna Sandals
Brazil's original and authentic flip-flops specially designed for a city look overflowing with femininity, comfort and elegance. The...

£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552861502070
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552861502030
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552861502060
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552857302060
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Gold - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552858102060
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 6/7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552857302090
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas - Luna, Comfortable, Stylish, and Functional Sandals, Secure Ankle Fit, Braided Straps, and Non-Slip Sole, Women B0B2BHMB3C
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant

£22.22
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Sandals Women Bronze - 6/7 (6) - Sandals Shoes B015SGFI66
LUNA. The perfect sandals for women looking to combine style and functionality during summer. Ideal for any outdoor activity, they stand out for their flat design, lightweight feel, and secure fit ROMANTIC DESIGN. Featuring crisscross braided straps that form an elegant oval detail at the front, Havaianas Luna boast a romantic and sophisticated aesthetic. The ankle strap closure ensures a practical and secure fit COMFORT AND SAFETY. The non-slip sole provides stability on any surface, while the cushioned footbed ensures lasting comfort. The adjustable toe strap offers maximum support and stability with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, including durable PVC straps and a non-slip rubber sole, guaranteeing long-lasting wear and resistance CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features

£22.56
Shipping: Free
Havaianas - Luna, Comfortable, Stylish, and Functional Sandals, Secure Ankle Fit, Braided Straps, and Non-Slip Sole, Women,8 UK B07SLZL3PH
LUNA. The perfect sandals for women looking to combine style and functionality during summer. Ideal for any outdoor activity, they stand out for their flat design, lightweight feel, and secure fit ROMANTIC DESIGN. Featuring crisscross braided straps that form an elegant oval detail at the front, Havaianas Luna boast a romantic and sophisticated aesthetic. The ankle strap closure ensures a practical and secure fit COMFORT AND SAFETY. The non-slip sole provides stability on any surface, while the cushioned footbed ensures lasting comfort. The adjustable toe strap offers maximum support and stability with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, including durable PVC straps and a non-slip rubber sole, guaranteeing long-lasting wear and resistance CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features

£23.16
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.5342
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days

£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.5282
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Gold Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,6 / 7,8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days

£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.0090
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Black Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,6 / 7,8,1 / 2 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days

£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.0090
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days

£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.0090
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Black Available in women's sizes. 1 / 2 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days

£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.0090
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days

£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.0090
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Black Available in women's sizes. 6 / 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days

£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.5282
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Gold Available in women's sizes. 8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days

£24.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Women |
| Upper Material: | Rubber |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Synthetic |
| Sole Material: | Rubber |
Price History
1M 3M
Havaianas Luna
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products