Havaianas Luna

Manufacturer: Havaianas
Havaianas Luna
from £13.00to £54.4989 offersManufacturer: Havaianas
• Flip Flops
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

89 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Havaianas Luna Black Women - Sandals Havaianas - Black - H4129697-0090-BRA-39/40 - Size: BRA-39/40
Introducing a new more feminine and elegant sandal design perfect for the beach or city. The new strap shape ensures comfort and adapts perfectly to the lifestyle of Havaianas lovers. Available in a wide colour palette. - Made in Brazil. - Material: rubber sole. - Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant. - Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed, brick pattern on outer sole. Composition: Upper: Sinthetic/Pvc 100% Outsole: Rubber 100%
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Black Women - Sandals Havaianas - Black - H4129697-0090-BRA-41/42 - Size: BRA-41/42
Introducing a new more feminine and elegant sandal design perfect for the beach or city. The new strap shape ensures comfort and adapts perfectly to the lifestyle of Havaianas lovers. Available in a wide colour palette. - Made in Brazil. - Material: rubber sole. - Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant. - Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed, brick pattern on outer sole. Composition: Upper: Sinthetic/Pvc 100% Outsole: Rubber 100%
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Brown Women - Sandals Havaianas - Brown - H4129697-5282P-BRA-39/40 - Size: BRA-39/40
Introducing a new more feminine and elegant sandal design perfect for the beach or city. The new strap shape ensures comfort and adapts perfectly to the lifestyle of Havaianas lovers. Available in a wide colour palette. - Made in Brazil. - Material: rubber sole. - Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant. - Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed, brick pattern on outer sole. Composition: Upper: Sinthetic/Pvc 100% Outsole: Rubber 100%
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Brown Women - Sandals Havaianas - Brown - H4129697-5282P-BRA-37/38 - Size: BRA-37/38
Introducing a new more feminine and elegant sandal design perfect for the beach or city. The new strap shape ensures comfort and adapts perfectly to the lifestyle of Havaianas lovers. Available in a wide colour palette. - Made in Brazil. - Material: rubber sole. - Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant. - Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed, brick pattern on outer sole. Composition: Upper: Sinthetic/Pvc 100% Outsole: Rubber 100%
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Brown Women - Sandals Havaianas - Brown - H4129697-5282P-BRA-35/36 - Size: BRA-35/36
Introducing a new more feminine and elegant sandal design perfect for the beach or city. The new strap shape ensures comfort and adapts perfectly to the lifestyle of Havaianas lovers. Available in a wide colour palette. - Made in Brazil. - Material: rubber sole. - Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant. - Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed, brick pattern on outer sole. Composition: Upper: Sinthetic/Pvc 100% Outsole: Rubber 100%
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Brown Women - Sandals Havaianas - Brown - H4129697-5282P-BRA-41/42 - Size: BRA-41/42
Introducing a new more feminine and elegant sandal design perfect for the beach or city. The new strap shape ensures comfort and adapts perfectly to the lifestyle of Havaianas lovers. Available in a wide colour palette. - Made in Brazil. - Material: rubber sole. - Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant. - Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed, brick pattern on outer sole. Composition: Upper: Sinthetic/Pvc 100% Outsole: Rubber 100%
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Sandals Women Bronze - 6/7 (6) - Sandals Shoes B015SGFI66
LUNA. The perfect sandals for women looking to combine style and functionality during summer. Ideal for any outdoor activity, they stand out for their flat design, lightweight feel, and secure fit ROMANTIC DESIGN. Featuring crisscross braided straps that form an elegant oval detail at the front, Havaianas Luna boast a romantic and sophisticated aesthetic. The ankle strap closure ensures a practical and secure fit COMFORT AND SAFETY. The non-slip sole provides stability on any surface, while the cushioned footbed ensures lasting comfort. The adjustable toe strap offers maximum support and stability with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, including durable PVC straps and a non-slip rubber sole, guaranteeing long-lasting wear and resistance CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Women's Toe Separator, Rose Gold, 5 UK B015SGFI6Q
LUNA. The perfect sandals for women looking to combine style and functionality during summer. Ideal for any outdoor activity, they stand out for their flat design, lightweight feel, and secure fit ROMANTIC DESIGN. Featuring crisscross braided straps that form an elegant oval detail at the front, Havaianas Luna boast a romantic and sophisticated aesthetic. The ankle strap closure ensures a practical and secure fit COMFORT AND SAFETY. The non-slip sole provides stability on any surface, while the cushioned footbed ensures lasting comfort. The adjustable toe strap offers maximum support and stability with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, including durable PVC straps and a non-slip rubber sole, guaranteeing long-lasting wear and resistance CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas - Top Logomanía, Comfortable, Durable, and Lightweight Flip-Flops, Large Logo on the Sole, Adults Unisex B015SGFII4
LUNA. The perfect sandals for women looking to combine style and functionality during summer. Ideal for any outdoor activity, they stand out for their flat design, lightweight feel, and secure fit ROMANTIC DESIGN. Featuring crisscross braided straps that form an elegant oval detail at the front, Havaianas Luna boast a romantic and sophisticated aesthetic. The ankle strap closure ensures a practical and secure fit COMFORT AND SAFETY. The non-slip sole provides stability on any surface, while the cushioned footbed ensures lasting comfort. The adjustable toe strap offers maximum support and stability with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, including durable PVC straps and a non-slip rubber sole, guaranteeing long-lasting wear and resistance CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Women's Comfortable Stylish and Functional Sandals, Rose Gold, 3/4 UK B015SGFI9S
LUNA. The perfect sandals for women looking to combine style and functionality during summer. Ideal for any outdoor activity, they stand out for their flat design, lightweight feel, and secure fit ROMANTIC DESIGN. Featuring crisscross braided straps that form an elegant oval detail at the front, Havaianas Luna boast a romantic and sophisticated aesthetic. The ankle strap closure ensures a practical and secure fit COMFORT AND SAFETY. The non-slip sole provides stability on any surface, while the cushioned footbed ensures lasting comfort. The adjustable toe strap offers maximum support and stability with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, including durable PVC straps and a non-slip rubber sole, guaranteeing long-lasting wear and resistance CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.5282
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Gold Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,6 / 7,8,1 / 2 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.5282
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Gold Available in women's sizes. 1 / 2 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.5282
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Gold Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.5282
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Gold Available in women's sizes. 8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.5282
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Gold Available in women's sizes. 6 / 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA 4129697.5282
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA Gold Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA POINT 4149921.1691
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA POINT Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,6 / 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA POINT 4149921.1691
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA POINT Pink Available in women's sizes. 6 / 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA POINT 4149921.1691
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA POINT Pink Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA POINT 4149921.1691
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA POINT Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552857302070
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Gold - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552858102070
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Gold - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552858102030
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552861502070
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 7.5/8 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552861502110
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Gold - Size 6/7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552858102090
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552861502030
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552861502060
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552857302060
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Luna Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Gold - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552858102060
Shaped for Summer The "Havaianas Luna" is designed for easy movement on warm days. The soft PVC straps and a closed heel counter provide a secure slip-on fit, while the flat rubber sole stays lightweight and flexible. An open silhouette allows airflow, keeping feet cool and comfortable. "Havaianas Luna" Features: * Closed heel counter * Flat sole construction * Braided metallic front straps * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 48 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£21.25
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 47 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£16.80
Havaianas Top MixCompare 51 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 16 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 23 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 13 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£12.00
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neill Ditsy
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Quiksilver Monkey Abyss
£16.15
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ipanema Anatomica Tan Fem
£10.79
Compare Prices
30 offers
Roxy Corpo
£16.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Havaianas Luna
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel