Havaianas Slim Flatform

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Flatform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Havaianas Womens Slim Flatform Golden 35 36 Flip Flops in Gold - Multicolour - Size UK 8 019dd41d-f72f-72d7-abb7-b474d4e1455d
The Havaianas Slim Flatform Golden Flip Flops bring subtle elevation with a streamlined profile. Built with a flatform sole, they offer height without compromising stability.- Product Highlights- • Flatform sole delivers even lift for comfortable wear- • Slim strap design keeps the profile clean and minimal- • Rubber material ensures durability across leisure use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Slim Flatform Women FlipFlop Lilac Breeze 3.5/4 UK B0CBN9PZRP
Flip Flop colour: Lilac Breeze Gender: Adult Women flip flop SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Flatform Women FlipFlop Hydro Green 3.5/4 UK B08FYQG3F7
Made in Brazil Comfortable Water-resistant Non slippery Note: Consider size BR = EU size regardless of what the sole of the product shows. BR size is best and equal to their EU size + always try the product first
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.3544
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.3544
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,6 / 7,8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 6 / 7.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Flatform Beige Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Beige - H4144537-0121-BRA-37/38 - Size: BRA-37/38
Elevate your look in the Havaianas Slim Flatform. Featuring 3cm tall soles and available in a variety of colors from neutral to vibrant, these flip flops are sure to take any look you pair with them to the next level. Step into the flatform and present yourself in the best way possible: head up high and feet oh so stylish! Upper: 100% PVC Outsole: 40% rubber, 60% EVA Thong style Cushioned footbed with textured rice pattern and rubber flip flop sole Made in Brazil
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Women's HAV.Slim Flatform Sandals, Beige, 8/9 UK 2000004166304
Free From Restrictive Substances Product 100% Recyclable Reused Sole Waste Reused Strap Waste Size Extension
prodImage
£28.87
£48.77
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552860702030
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552852402070
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Unisex-Adult HAV.Slim Flatform Sandals, Beige, 41/42 EU br3940
Free From Restrictive Substances Product 100% Recyclable Reused Sole Waste Reused Strap Waste Size Extension
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Havaianas Slim Flatform Women FlipFlop Crocus Rose 3.5/4 UK B098B96V31
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole Note: Consider size BR = EU size regardless of what the sole of the product shows. BR size is best and equal to their EU sizealways try the product first
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Flatform Women FlipFlop Golden 3.5/4 UK B098BBC3H7
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole Note: Consider size BR = EU size regardless of what the sole of the product shows. BR size is best and equal to their EU size + always try the product first
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Flatform Women FlipFlop Black 5.5/6 UK B07TQZD6MB
SLIM FLATFORM. Women's flip-flops that combine the classic thin straps with a modern 2.5 cm sole, offering a fresh and up-to-date design. Ideal for those seeking versatile footwear to elevate any summer look. VERSATILE DESIGN. Featuring a minimalist and contemporary aesthetic, the thin straps add elegance and a distinctive touch. Their design makes them perfect to pair with both casual outfits and more eye-catching looks PLATFORM. With a 2.5 cm platform that provides a slight lift without compromising stability, Havaianas Slim Flatform are designed to offer comfort throughout the day. Their lightness and flexibility ensure comfort with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with high-quality materials, these flip-flops feature PVC straps and a rubber sole, ensuring strength, durability, and a secure fit CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.0121
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.0121
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Flatform Women FlipFlop Golden 4.5/5 UK B098B9SFYH
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole Note: Consider size BR = EU size regardless of what the sole of the product shows. BR size is best and equal to their EU size + always try the product first
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552852402030
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 6/7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552860702090
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 6/7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552852402090
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552860702060
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552853202060
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 6/7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552853202090
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552853202070
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 7.5/8 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552853202110
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552852402060
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Flatform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Top
£10.99
Havaianas TopCompare 147 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£11.80
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 25 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£10.30
Havaianas Top MixCompare 64 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 23 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 20 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas Surf
£16.49
Havaianas SurfCompare 3 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.99
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 34 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 1 Prices
Havaianas Slim Flip Flop
source: Amazon
£14.48
Havaianas Slim Flip FlopCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Sandy
£13.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ipanema Anatomica Colors Fem
source: Amazon
Ipanema Anatomica Colors Fem
£13.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
O'Neill Ditsy
£13.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
O'Neill Profile Boys
£11.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Compare Prices
26 offers
Quiksilver Monkey Abyss
£15.25
Compare Prices
124 offers
Roxy Viva IV
source: Amazon
Roxy Viva IV
£11.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ipanema Anatomica Tan Fem
£11.75
Compare Prices
49 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Havaianas Slim Flatform
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel