Havaianas Slim Flatform

Manufacturer: Havaianas
Havaianas Slim Flatform
from £14.00to £42.9949 offersManufacturer: Havaianas
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Flatform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552860702070
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552860702060
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552852402070
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 6/7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552852402090
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552860702030
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552852402060
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552853202060
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 6/7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552853202090
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552853202070
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552853202030
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Flatform Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 7.5/8 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552853202110
From Home to Coast The "Havaianas Slim Flatform" blends the laid-back feel of a classic flip-flop with a sleek flatform sole. The slim PVC straps sit lightly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole and anti-slip tread support steady, comfortable movement. "Havaianas Slim Flatform" Features: * Slim strap design * Anti-slip tread * Subtle logo detail * 100% PVC straps * 100% rubber sole * 2.5 cm flatform sole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Flatform Women FlipFlop Lilac Breeze 3.5/4 UK B0CBN9PZRP
Flip Flop colour: Lilac Breeze Gender: Adult Women flip flop SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.5020
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Purple Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.5020
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Purple Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM 4144537.5020
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM FLATFORM Purple Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Flatform Black Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Black - H4144537-0090-BRA-39/40 - Size: BRA-39/40
Elevate your look in the Havaianas Slim Flatform. Featuring 3cm tall soles and available in a variety of colors from neutral to vibrant, these flip flops are sure to take any look you pair with them to the next level. Step into the flatform and present yourself in the best way possible: head up high and feet oh so stylish! Upper: 100% PVC Outsole: 40% rubber, 60% EVA Thong style Cushioned footbed with textured rice pattern and rubber flip flop sole Made in Brazil
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Flatform Black Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Black - H4144537-0090-BRA-35/36 - Size: BRA-35/36
Elevate your look in the Havaianas Slim Flatform. Featuring 3cm tall soles and available in a variety of colors from neutral to vibrant, these flip flops are sure to take any look you pair with them to the next level. Step into the flatform and present yourself in the best way possible: head up high and feet oh so stylish! Upper: 100% PVC Outsole: 40% rubber, 60% EVA Thong style Cushioned footbed with textured rice pattern and rubber flip flop sole Made in Brazil
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Flatform Black Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Black - H4144537-0090-BRA-41/42 - Size: BRA-41/42
Elevate your look in the Havaianas Slim Flatform. Featuring 3cm tall soles and available in a variety of colors from neutral to vibrant, these flip flops are sure to take any look you pair with them to the next level. Step into the flatform and present yourself in the best way possible: head up high and feet oh so stylish! Upper: 100% PVC Outsole: 40% rubber, 60% EVA Thong style Cushioned footbed with textured rice pattern and rubber flip flop sole Made in Brazil
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Flatform Women FlipFlop Black 5.5/6 UK 10735471
SLIM FLATFORM. Women's flip-flops that combine the classic thin straps with a modern 2.5 cm sole, offering a fresh and up-to-date design. Ideal for those seeking versatile footwear to elevate any summer look. VERSATILE DESIGN. Featuring a minimalist and contemporary aesthetic, the thin straps add elegance and a distinctive touch. Their design makes them perfect to pair with both casual outfits and more eye-catching looks PLATFORM. With a 2.5 cm platform that provides a slight lift without compromising stability, Havaianas Slim Flatform are designed to offer comfort throughout the day. Their lightness and flexibility ensure comfort with every step QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with high-quality materials, these flip-flops feature PVC straps and a rubber sole, ensuring strength, durability, and a secure fit CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Flatform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Luna
£13.00
Havaianas LunaCompare 89 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£21.25
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 47 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£16.80
Havaianas Top MixCompare 51 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 16 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 13 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 23 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£12.00
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roxy Corpo
£16.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
O'Neill Ditsy
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Monkey Abyss
£16.15
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ipanema Anatomica Tan Fem
£10.79
Compare Prices
30 offers
Havaianas Slim Flatform
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel