Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor

• Sandal
• Upper Material: Acrylic, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556347
The Birkenstock Sandal Rio 1014829 Metallic Gold Narrow, is a children's sandal with a good leather footbed.The shoe has two adjustable straps for an optimal fit.In addition, the upper and lining are made of Birko-Flor.The sole is made of EVA material.The shoe has a normal to narrow width.-EVA is a soft, flexible but very durable, UV and weather resistant, insulating, lightweight and durable material.This makes EVA a much more effective and durable material than the well-known PVC and rubber.A product made of EVA material has the same properties on the outside as on the inside.(If the EVA material tears/breaks, the inside will not absorb moisture either).
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556350
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556349
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556337
The Birkenstock Sandal Rio 1012520 Metallic Copper Narrow is a girls sandal with a good leather footbed.The shoe has two adjustable straps for an optimal fit.In addition, the upper and lining are made of Birko-Flor.The sole is made of EVA material.The shoe has a normal to narrow width.-EVA is a soft, flexible but very durable, UV and weather resistant, insulating, lightweight and durable material.This makes EVA a much more effective and durable material than the well-known PVC and rubber.A product made of EVA material has the same properties on the outside as on the inside.(If the EVA material tears/breaks, the inside will not absorb moisture either).
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556351
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556346
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556352
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556338
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556355
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556343
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio BF Electric MAG3556354
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447319
L’Arizona, classique BIRKENSTOCK au design intemporel, comble hommes et femmes depuis des décennies. Elle se présente ici dans une version Big Buckle, munie d’une grande et élégante boucle ardillon qui apporte un cachet supplémentaire à cette sandale d’ordinaire plus sobre. Sa tige a été confectionnée en nubuck, un cuir haut de gamme au look rustique et naturel séduisant. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: nubuck Outsole: Suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: two adjustable straps with metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper material: leather nubuck. The leather nubuck is obtained by delicate sanding of the grain side. It offers a velvety feel and develops a nice patina over time.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: Cork. Cork is a renewable raw ma......
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447443
Grand classique BIRKENSTOCK, le sabot Boston se porte en toute saison et offre une vraie protection aux pieds des enfants. La présente variante affiche une allure à la fois moderne et urbaine. Le cuir aniline naturellement grainé est mis en valeur et s’agrémente d’une boucle en laiton. La semelle garantit, de plus, un port confortable et sûr grâce à deux éléments : elle se compose d’une semelle intermédiaire amortissante en EVA ainsi que d’une semelle d’usure en caoutchouc véritable pour compléter son look élégant.Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: aniline leather Outsole: suede leather Outsole: rubber and EVA soleDetails: adjustable strap with metal buckle "Made in Germany Upper material: natural leather. This is usually a smooth leather that is sometimes trodden. This type of leather offers many advantages: breathability, fit to the foot and durability.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The ......
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447368
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a backstrap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – even during boisterous activities. This sandal was reinterpreted in an extravagant electric metallic look. The reflective film makes this classic model dazzle and is sure to make any outfit turn heads. The color-coordinated outsole and the buckles round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal tongue buckle; back strap; color coordinated outsole and buckles "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447359
La Zermatt est la première pantoufle BIRKENSTOCK munie d’un lit de pied amovible. Elle est ainsi compatible avec trois modèles de semelles : le lit de pied Standard, le lit de pied Soft et le lit de pied Shearling. Les trois modèles sont disponibles à l’unité. En résumé, la chaussure idéale pour toute l’année ! La version présentée est équipée de notre lit de pied Standard. Inspiré des empreintes de pas naturelles laissées dans le sable, il est un gage de confort tout au long de la journée. La tige est composée d’un feutre de laine doux.Our model (f) has the Narrow width. Our model (m) has the Normal width.Anatomical footbed in cork and latex (Standard footbed)Upper: wool feltInsole: suede leatherOutsole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetsFootbed ""Made in Germany"" Upper material: wool felt. Wool felt is one of the oldest textile materials and has a special place in the manufacture of slippers.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic, fle......
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447407
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447429
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – even during boisterous activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and a shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and setting girls’ hearts racing. The color-coordinated outsole rounds off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole"Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447366
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a backstrap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – even during boisterous activities. This sandal was reinterpreted in an extravagant electric metallic look. The reflective film makes this classic model dazzle and is sure to make any outfit turn heads. The color-coordinated outsole and the buckles round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal tongue buckle; back strap; color coordinated outsole and buckles "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447445
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Nubuck Leather Sandals Girl Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5445041
Grand classique BIRKENSTOCK, l’Arizona comble hommes et femmes depuis des décennies. Cette version affiche une doublure chaude en fourrure d’agneau à l’aspect peluche et est dotée d’une grande et élégante boucle ardillon. Sa tige se compose de fourrure d’agneau douce à l’aspect peluche. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: plush lambskin fur Outsole: plush lambskin Outsole: EVA Details: two adjustable straps with metal buckle"Made in Germany Upper Material: Shearling. Shearling is a soft, high quality sheep or lamb fur. This material is warm and breathable and offers, thanks to its properties, a temperature regulation.Footbed material: Cork. Cork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal insulator with very good cushioning properties.Outsole: EVA. EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high quality plastic that is particularly light and elastic and has very good cushioning properties. Small irregulariti......
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447315
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447451
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447414
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447367
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a backstrap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – even during boisterous activities. This sandal was reinterpreted in an extravagant electric metallic look. The reflective film makes this classic model dazzle and is sure to make any outfit turn heads. The color-coordinated outsole and the buckles round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal tongue buckle; back strap; color coordinated outsole and buckles "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447431
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – even during boisterous activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and a shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and setting girls’ hearts racing. The color-coordinated outsole rounds off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole"Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447449
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447450
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447361
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447371
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a backstrap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – even during boisterous activities. This sandal was reinterpreted in an extravagant electric metallic look. The reflective film makes this classic model dazzle and is sure to make any outfit turn heads. The color-coordinated outsole and the buckles round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal tongue buckle; back strap; color coordinated outsole and buckles "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447362
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Acrylic, Polyamide
Liner Material:Cork, Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 432 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 642 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 205 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 14 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 139 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£33.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£39.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
51 offers
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keen Cypress
£40.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel