Keen Cypress

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Cypress
from £60.00to £129.999 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Microfiber, Textile
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyurethane, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keen Cypress
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Golden Cypress Monochrome, 3 B0F76ZSQMQ
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Golden Cypress Monochrome, 4 B0F7755XRV
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Keen Men's Targhee Apex Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot (Black/Golden Cypress) 1032053-8
Keen Men's Targhee Apex Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot (Black/Golden Cypress), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Golden Cypress Monochrome, 5 B0F76K8KQH
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Golden Cypress Monochrome, 7 B0F7792YTC
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Golden Cypress Monochrome, 10 B0F7738NJ6
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Golden Cypress Monochrome, 8 B0F771VWMH
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Golden Cypress Monochrome, 12 B0F76SZM17
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Golden Cypress Monochrome, 13 B0F76JN3L1
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Microfiber, Textile
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyurethane, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Keen Cypress
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£29.49
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 178 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 76 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 33 Prices
Keen Uneek Women
£94.00
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 40 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£50.04
Keen AustinCompare 32 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£35.68
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 31 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£51.85
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris 28222-28
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£59.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keen Drift Creek H2 Women
£67.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£60.37
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris 28303
£60.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£61.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
£63.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£61.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Compare Prices
86 offers
Keen Cypress
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel