Keen Uneek Women

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Liner Material: Microfiber, Polyurethane, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Uneek Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals Keen Uneek MAG12817120
Two laces and a sole. UNEEK adapts to your feet and provides a perfect fit. The laces that move freely offer freedom of movement, security, and stability.Special features:Eco Anti-Odor for natural odour controlThe cords move freely at junctions allowing the upper to adjust to each footMicrofibre-lined insolePolyester cord with a polyamide core for added durabilityRazor cut patterns on the sole for better traction on the groundMicrofibre heel backSecure lacing system with attachment clipRecycled PET plasticWeight: 243gUpper material: Upper made from recycled PET plastic cord that fits your foot perfectlyHand wash in cold water with mild soap. Remove excess dirt/stains with a stiff brush or a soft cloth. Do not machine wash. Let it air dry, away from heat.
prodImage
£82.53
£99.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Keen Uneek MAG12817120
prodImage
£82.53
£99.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Keen Uneek MAG12817126
prodImage
£82.53
£99.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Keen Uneek MAG12817126
prodImage
£83.13
£100.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's Keen Uneek Women's Dusty Blue Mono Sandals - Size: 5 pvi_02ggyj7r115tj4
Lightweight outdoor walking sandals designed with a signature two-cord construction that adapts to the natural shape of your foot. Crafted with flexible recycled plastic cords for a secure yet free-moving fit, these sandals offer breathable comfort with a soft microfiber lining. Finished with a razor-siped outsole for enhanced traction and reliable grip on wet surfaces.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Women's Keen Uneek Women's Dusty Blue Mono Sandals - Size: 4 pvi_00x91q2sx6gk8h
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Keen 61 Womens Uneek Sandals - Pink Textile - Size UK 8 019eda63-090c-78fa-90e7-08e86ecf4916
The Keen Uneek reimagines the sport sandal with an innovative woven textile upper that adapts to your foot's natural shape. A quick-pull bungee system means you're ready for adventure in seconds, while the razor-siped rubber sole grips confidently on wet surfaces. This pink pair combines serious trail-ready performance with eco-conscious construction, delivering cushioned comfort whether you're exploring creek beds or walking the waterfront.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Keen 61 Womens Uneek Sandals - Pink Textile - Size UK 7 019eda85-e88e-7718-ae55-462b630dcf50
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Keen Womens Uneek Sneaker - White Cap / Cornstalk
Keen Womens Uneek Sneaker - White Cap / Cornstalk, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Keen Womens Uneek Sneaker - Black / Black
Keen Womens Uneek Sneaker - Black / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Uneek Women's Walking Sandals - SS18-5.5 Black
MATERIAL: Washable, braided cord with nylon cord for increased strength and flexibility STYLE: Whether you’re barbequing poolside or going on a light hike, these are the sandals for you; They mold to your lifestyle as much as they do to your feet TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsole leaves no trace indoors; Razor siping increases ground traction on wet surfaces SUPPORT and COMFORT: Metatomical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot; Microfiber footbed and heel back eliminates chafing; Lightweight PU midsole provides feathery comfort to ever step CARE TIPS: We know shoes get dirty! We reco mmend hand washing these with cold water and a mild soap; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Do not machine wash; Allow to air dry away from heat
prodImage
£179.00
£199.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Women's Keen Uneek Women's Cameo Rose Sandals - Pink - Size: 5 pvi_01xqn6clm888qx
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Keen Uneek Women's Cameo Rose Sandals - Pink - Size: 4 pvi_02lkxcj8qk333w
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Keen Uneek Women's Cameo Rose Sandals - Pink - Size: 3 pvi_00fjjk2m9g1wst
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Keen 61 Womens Uneek Sandals - Blue Textile - Size UK 4 019eda64-2370-7539-bc1b-4f779ceca7e0
The KEEN Uneek takes a bold, architectural approach to warm-weather footwear with its distinctive woven textile upper in blue. Built on a cushioned midsole and grippy rubber outsole, this sport sandal adapts to your foot's shape while the bungee cinch system lets you dial in the perfect fit instantly. Crafted with recycled materials, it's made for adventurers who value both performance and sustainability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Keen 61 Womens Uneek Sandals - Pink Textile - Size UK 6 019eda63-0e81-7c95-bd0f-6ac33a3bbb22
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Keen 61 Womens Uneek Sandals - Pink Textile - Size UK 5 019eda63-0d27-7913-8fa1-42a52cec195b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.50
£105.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Microfiber, Polyurethane, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Uneek Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Rose Sandal
£52.76
Keen Rose SandalCompare 49 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 30 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 50 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£84.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 35 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 48 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 283 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£29.22
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 24 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£29.13
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 39 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Compare Prices
109 offers
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£80.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Athena
£80.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
Unisa Caceres
£86.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
£78.94
Compare Prices
38 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
23 offers
Waldläufer Heliett (342002)
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Felix Rub Off Vegan
£79.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Keen Uneek Women
prodImage
£82.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£82.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£82.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£83.13
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel