Keen Newport H2 Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Newport H2 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Very Berry Fusion Coral, 9 UK Child B0108XM71I
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£29.13
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Black Lime Green, 7 UK Child KENNGARAGE6-429
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£30.92
£42.92
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
KEEN Unisex Kids Sandal, Ribbon Red Gargoyle, 9 UK Child B00L86XHYQ
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Black Lime Green, 11 UK Child 1009942/30
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£38.58
£49.57
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Keen Newport H2 Children Black Kids - Shoes Keen - Black - 1009942-31 - Size: 31
The original hybrid sandal that was born for adventure, just like your kiddo. This rugged sandal with quick-dry webbing is perfect in and out of the water. Specifications: Original Fit Easy-On Bungee Cinch KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Reflective Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing with adjustable hook-and-loop strap for a comfy, secure fit and easy on/off Shock-absorbing foam insole with arch support for all-day comfort Engineered rubber outsole is light, flexible & extremely durable Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Machine-washable for easy care Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Washable quick-dry polyester webbing upper Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking KEEN.FUSION rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport H2 Children Black Kids - Shoes Keen - Black - 1009942-30 - Size: 30
The original hybrid sandal that was born for adventure, just like your kiddo. This rugged sandal with quick-dry webbing is perfect in and out of the water. Specifications: Original Fit Easy-On Bungee Cinch KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Reflective Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing with adjustable hook-and-loop strap for a comfy, secure fit and easy on/off Shock-absorbing foam insole with arch support for all-day comfort Engineered rubber outsole is light, flexible & extremely durable Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Machine-washable for easy care Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Washable quick-dry polyester webbing upper Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking KEEN.FUSION rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Magnet/Brilliant Blue, 10 B07TRJ4DZM
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Blue Depths Gargoyle, 1 UK B00DGBJOJI
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Rainbow Tie Dye, 9 UK Child B06Y4J1YGC
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Ribbon Red Gargoyle, 8 UK Child B00L86XPRK
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£41.01
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Very Berry Fusion Coral, 7 UK Child B0108XMNI0
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£41.01
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Blue Depths Gargoyle, 1 UK B00DGBJOJI
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£41.01
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Black Lime Green, 7 UK Child B00DG9SAIG
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£42.51
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Magnet/Brilliant Blue, 8 B07TRWJZL2
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Black Lime Green, 12 UK Child B00DG9SBS0
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Magnet/Brilliant Blue, 12 B07TRWZ9VQ
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Black Lime Green, 9 UK Child B00DG9SFF4
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£46.83
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Ribbon Red Gargoyle, 11 UK Child B00L86XL0G
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Sandal, Ribbon Red Gargoyle, 9 UK Child B00L86XHYQ
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Black Lime Green, 7 UK Child KENNGARAGE6-429
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Magnet/Brilliant Blue, 9 10533480
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Magnet/Brilliant Blue, 9 B07TRW6FXT
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Black Lime Green, 8 UK Child B00DG9S9M8
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Magnet/Brilliant Blue, 8 KeenBlue8
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport H2 Children Black Kids - Shoes Keen - Black - 1009942-29 - Size: 29
The original hybrid sandal that was born for adventure, just like your kiddo. This rugged sandal with quick-dry webbing is perfect in and out of the water. Specifications: Original Fit Easy-On Bungee Cinch KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Reflective Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing with adjustable hook-and-loop strap for a comfy, secure fit and easy on/off Shock-absorbing foam insole with arch support for all-day comfort Engineered rubber outsole is light, flexible & extremely durable Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Machine-washable for easy care Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Washable quick-dry polyester webbing upper Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking KEEN.FUSION rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport H2 Children Black Kids - Shoes Keen - Black - 1009942-27 - Size: 27
The original hybrid sandal that was born for adventure, just like your kiddo. This rugged sandal with quick-dry webbing is perfect in and out of the water. Specifications: Original Fit Easy-On Bungee Cinch KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Reflective Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing with adjustable hook-and-loop strap for a comfy, secure fit and easy on/off Shock-absorbing foam insole with arch support for all-day comfort Engineered rubber outsole is light, flexible & extremely durable Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Machine-washable for easy care Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Washable quick-dry polyester webbing upper Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking KEEN.FUSION rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport H2 Children Blue Kids - Shoes Keen - Blue - 1030785-31 - Size: 31
The original hybrid sandal that was born for adventure, just like your kiddo. This rugged sandal with quick-dry webbing is perfect in and out of the water. Specifications: Original Fit Easy-On Bungee Cinch KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Reflective Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing with adjustable hook-and-loop strap for a comfy, secure fit and easy on/off Shock-absorbing foam insole with arch support for all-day comfort Engineered rubber outsole is light, flexible & extremely durable Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Machine-washable for easy care Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Washable quick-dry polyester webbing upper Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking KEEN.FUSION rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport H2 Children Blue Kids - Shoes Keen - Blue - 1030785-27 - Size: 27
The original hybrid sandal that was born for adventure, just like your kiddo. This rugged sandal with quick-dry webbing is perfect in and out of the water. Specifications: Original Fit Easy-On Bungee Cinch KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Reflective Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing with adjustable hook-and-loop strap for a comfy, secure fit and easy on/off Shock-absorbing foam insole with arch support for all-day comfort Engineered rubber outsole is light, flexible & extremely durable Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Machine-washable for easy care Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Washable quick-dry polyester webbing upper Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking KEEN.FUSION rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport H2 Children Blue Kids - Shoes Keen - Blue - 1030785-29 - Size: 29
The original hybrid sandal that was born for adventure, just like your kiddo. This rugged sandal with quick-dry webbing is perfect in and out of the water. Specifications: Original Fit Easy-On Bungee Cinch KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Reflective Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing with adjustable hook-and-loop strap for a comfy, secure fit and easy on/off Shock-absorbing foam insole with arch support for all-day comfort Engineered rubber outsole is light, flexible & extremely durable Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Machine-washable for easy care Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Washable quick-dry polyester webbing upper Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking KEEN.FUSION rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport H2 Children Blue Kids - Shoes Keen - Blue - 1030785-30 - Size: 30
The original hybrid sandal that was born for adventure, just like your kiddo. This rugged sandal with quick-dry webbing is perfect in and out of the water. Specifications: Original Fit Easy-On Bungee Cinch KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Reflective Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing with adjustable hook-and-loop strap for a comfy, secure fit and easy on/off Shock-absorbing foam insole with arch support for all-day comfort Engineered rubber outsole is light, flexible & extremely durable Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Machine-washable for easy care Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Washable quick-dry polyester webbing upper Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking KEEN.FUSION rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Newport H2 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Uneek Women
£82.53
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 18 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£44.85
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 89 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 31 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£48.48
Keen Rose SandalCompare 54 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 50 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£70.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 14 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas VL Court 3.0 (ID8797)
£29.13
Compare Prices
63 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid VC K
£29.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid 2 older child (CD7782)
£34.31
Compare Prices
37 offers
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£29.22
Compare Prices
25 offers
CMP Hulysse WP Child
£29.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
£29.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Run 70s 2.0 Trainers
source: Amazon
Adidas Run 70s 2.0 Trainers
£29.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Winter Puff Boot Kids
£35.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Milano child
£29.45
Compare Prices
91 offers
Lico Cathrin
£28.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Newport H2 Kids
prodImage
£29.13
Shipping: Free
O-STOCK
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
street-sport
prodImage
£38.58
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel