Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PUMA Girls Carina 2.0 Mid WTR Jr Sneaker, Puma Black Puma Black Dark Shadow, 4 UK B09L5JPN66
Synthetic upper with PU coating on vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner Synthetic lining for extra warmth Mid-cut collar with hook-and-loop strap Rubber midsole
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
PUMA Girls Carina 2.0 Mid WTR Jr Sneaker, Puma Black Puma Black Dark Shadow, 3 UK B09L5KW7F5
Synthetic upper with PU coating on vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner Synthetic lining for extra warmth Mid-cut collar with hook-and-loop strap Rubber midsole
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
PUMA Carina 2.0 MID WTR JR B09L5LC41H
Synthetic upper with PU coating on vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner Synthetic lining for extra warmth Mid-cut collar with hook-and-loop strap Rubber midsole
prodImage
£42.30
Shipping: Free
PUMA Carina 2.0 MID WTR JR 60914-B
Synthetic upper with PU coating on vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner Synthetic lining for extra warmth Mid-cut collar with hook-and-loop strap Rubber midsole
prodImage
£47.32
£58.31
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
More offers
PUMA Girls Carina 2.0 Mid WTR Jr Sneaker, Puma Black Puma Black Dark Shadow, 5 UK B09L5JK997
Synthetic upper with PU coating on vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner Synthetic lining for extra warmth Mid-cut collar with hook-and-loop strap Rubber midsole
prodImage
£38.12
Shipping: Free
PUMA Girls Carina 2.0 Mid WTR Jr Sneaker, Puma Black Puma Black Dark Shadow, 3.5 UK B09L5KCQ7M
Synthetic upper with PU coating on vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner Synthetic lining for extra warmth Mid-cut collar with hook-and-loop strap Rubber midsole
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
PUMA Girls Carina 2.0 Mid WTR Jr Sneaker, Puma Black Puma Black Dark Shadow, 4.5 UK B09L5LMLFQ
Synthetic upper with PU coating on vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner Synthetic lining for extra warmth Mid-cut collar with hook-and-loop strap Rubber midsole
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
PUMA Girls Carina 2.0 Mid WTR Jr Sneaker, Puma Black Puma Black Dark Shadow, 5.5 UK B09L5JZXG1
Synthetic upper with PU coating on vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner Synthetic lining for extra warmth Mid-cut collar with hook-and-loop strap Rubber midsole
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Girls Carina 2.0 Mid WTR Jr Sneaker, Puma Black Puma Black Dark Shadow, 3.5 UK B09L5KCQ7M
Synthetic upper with PU coating on vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner Synthetic lining for extra warmth Mid-cut collar with hook-and-loop strap Rubber midsole
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Carina 2.0 MID WTR JR 4099683260319
Synthetic upper with PU coating on vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner Synthetic lining for extra warmth Mid-cut collar with hook-and-loop strap Rubber midsole
prodImage
£50.89
£60.69
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber, Textile
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£28.80
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 18 Prices
Puma Smash 3.0 L
£14.56
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 188 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£46.81
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 46 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£30.30
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 109 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£34.28
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 19 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£24.83
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede Women
£35.19
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede WomenCompare 39 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.28
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 18 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£39.39
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Flex-Glow Elite - Vorlo
£31.07
Compare Prices
56 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.30
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID6279)
£36.02
Compare Prices
38 offers
Kamik Snobuster1
£31.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Kids
£30.09
Compare Prices
127 offers
CMP Hulysse WP Child
£29.35
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5327)
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£30.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5347)
£38.33
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Children (IH8123)
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.30
Shipping: Free
IdoBuy
prodImage
£47.32
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel