Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
from £27.00to £57.3656 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Size: 2 (older) pvi_00hp61srf2y92i
Birkenstock depict natural materials in their refined eco-friendly aesthetics. These boys Milao EVA sandals in black are ideal for edgy, aspiring fashionistas. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Made From EVA•Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Size: 13 pvi_00ral0xj8vi137
Birkenstock depict natural materials in their refined eco-friendly aesthetics. These boys Milao EVA sandals in black are ideal for edgy, aspiring fashionistas. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Made From EVA•Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Birkenstock Milano-eva Sandals Boys Black - 11.5 Kid - Sandals Shoes
Leather, Leather, Synthetic, Synthetic, Buckle, Sandals Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£28.82
£37.77
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Birkenstock Milano, Boys’ Slingback, Black (Noir Noir), 10 Child UK (28 EU) B0797JRG8Q
Anatomical BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/Insole/Sole: one-piece EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra-light
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Milano-eva Sandals Boys Black - 2 Kid - Sandals Shoes B0797FZS6N
Leather, Leather, Synthetic, Synthetic, Buckle, Sandals Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano EVA Kids 1009353
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano EVA Kids Black Available in girl's sizes. 9 toddler,13 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano EVA Kids 1009353
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano EVA Kids Black Available in boy's sizes. 9 toddler,13 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes MILANO-EVA BK1009353
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes MILANO-EVA Black Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes MILANO-EVA BK1009353
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes MILANO-EVA Black Available in girl's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Milano Essentials Kids Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 1019458-30 - Size: 30
The BIRKENSTOCK Milano - a classic back-strap sandal with functional style for kids. Modeled on the cork original, this back-strap sandal is made from ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the backyard, or by the pool. Sandals for all-day play! Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed made from EVA Upper/lining/sole: one piece molded EVA Details: three straps, each with an individually adjustable resin pin buckle; backstrap; waterproof, ultra lightweight
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Milano EVA Narrow Fit Fondant Pink Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Pink - 1029544-29 - Size: 29
Maximum grip, stability, and a perfect fit! The BIRKENSTOCK Milano offers all of this thanks to its compact design with a backstrap. Modeled on the cork original, this sandal is made from ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA. This high-quality, odor-neutral synthetic material which has been tested for harmful substances is shock-absorbent, waterproof, and skin-friendly. It is therefore perfect for wearing on the beach, in the garden, or in wellness and spa areas. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed made from EVA Upper/footbed lining/sole: a single piece of EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Milano-eva Sandals Boys Black - 1 Kid - Sandals Shoes
Leather, Leather, Synthetic, Synthetic, Buckle, Sandals Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£57.36
£62.31
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Girl's BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano Eva Sandals in White - Size: 8 pvi_017hd29ej59zf5
Birkenstock incorporate eco-friendly materials into their sustainable abstracts. These boys Milano Eva kids sandals in white are perfect for fashion obsessed youngsters who love to stand out. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Footbed •Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Size: 10 pvi_01ofygu1rwfmpq
Birkenstock depict natural materials in their refined eco-friendly aesthetics. These boys Milao EVA sandals in black are ideal for edgy, aspiring fashionistas. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Made From EVA•Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Size: 12 pvi_01sw1lzpau1np9
Birkenstock depict natural materials in their refined eco-friendly aesthetics. These boys Milao EVA sandals in black are ideal for edgy, aspiring fashionistas. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Made From EVA•Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano Eva Sandals in White - Size: 11 pvi_0267nccipd93a9
Birkenstock incorporate eco-friendly materials into their sustainable abstracts. These boys Milano Eva kids sandals in white are perfect for fashion obsessed youngsters who love to stand out. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Footbed •Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Size: EU 31 uk 12.5 pvi_02o2qjg215h4pn
Birkenstock depict natural materials in their refined eco-friendly aesthetics. These boys Milao EVA sandals in black are ideal for edgy, aspiring fashionistas. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Made From EVA•Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Size: 1 (older) pvi_03l17ji9kuxtct
Birkenstock depict natural materials in their refined eco-friendly aesthetics. These boys Milao EVA sandals in black are ideal for edgy, aspiring fashionistas. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Made From EVA•Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Size: 11 pvi_03qtidk23flvg2
Birkenstock depict natural materials in their refined eco-friendly aesthetics. These boys Milao EVA sandals in black are ideal for edgy, aspiring fashionistas. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Made From EVA•Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano Eva Sandals in White - Size: 10 pvi_03vt5odwxn95wd
Birkenstock incorporate eco-friendly materials into their sustainable abstracts. These boys Milano Eva kids sandals in white are perfect for fashion obsessed youngsters who love to stand out. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Footbed •Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Size: 7 pvi_00rdj0jtw1kh9h
Birkenstock depict natural materials in their refined eco-friendly aesthetics. These boys Milao EVA sandals in black are ideal for edgy, aspiring fashionistas. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Made From EVA•Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Size: EU 26 uk 8.5 pvi_03p2eriwhuscmf
Birkenstock depict natural materials in their refined eco-friendly aesthetics. These boys Milao EVA sandals in black are ideal for edgy, aspiring fashionistas. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Made From EVA•Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano Eva Sandals in White - Size: 13 pvi_00vjzqpwkiytgh
Birkenstock incorporate eco-friendly materials into their sustainable abstracts. These boys Milano Eva kids sandals in white are perfect for fashion obsessed youngsters who love to stand out. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Footbed •Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano Eva Sandals in White - Size: EU 31 uk 12.5 pvi_00ze17snoc1f3v
Birkenstock incorporate eco-friendly materials into their sustainable abstracts. These boys Milano Eva kids sandals in white are perfect for fashion obsessed youngsters who love to stand out. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Footbed •Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano Eva Sandals in White - Size: EU 26 uk 8.5 pvi_001pi783mcjhqb
Birkenstock incorporate eco-friendly materials into their sustainable abstracts. These boys Milano Eva kids sandals in white are perfect for fashion obsessed youngsters who love to stand out. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Footbed •Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano Eva Sandals in White - Size: 9 pvi_008cthck7w7s0z
Birkenstock incorporate eco-friendly materials into their sustainable abstracts. These boys Milano Eva kids sandals in white are perfect for fashion obsessed youngsters who love to stand out. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Footbed •Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Size: 8 pvi_00cqm8bdm640e9
Birkenstock depict natural materials in their refined eco-friendly aesthetics. These boys Milao EVA sandals in black are ideal for edgy, aspiring fashionistas. •Made In Germany•Narrow Fit•Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Made From EVA•Upper/Footbed Lining/Sole: EVA•Details: Waterproof, Washable, Ultra Lightweight
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano EVA Kids 1031406
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano EVA Kids Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano EVA Kids 1029544
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano EVA Kids Pink Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes MILANO-EVA BK1009353
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes MILANO-EVA Black Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 23 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 241 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£75.00
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 73 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 309 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 87 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 16 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 90 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
63 offers
Crocs Shark
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Pavel
£25.35
Compare Prices
106 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Roshe One Child
£23.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Aigle Perdrix
£27.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Genna
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£27.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £4.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel