Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K GW6453
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K GW6453
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K GW6453
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Almost Blue/Bliss Lilac, 5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£30.06
£40.96
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Almost Blue/Bliss Lilac, 2.5 UK
Regular Fit Long Lasting Comfort Breathable design
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K GW6453
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 426 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 328 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Gizeh Kids
£25.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6440)
£21.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers GOwalk girl
£24.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£24.82
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers Uno Lite Girl
£25.60
Compare Prices
22 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
£23.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Keen Newport H2 Youth
£24.80
Compare Prices
115 offers
Crocs Starfish
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Children (IH8123)
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: £10.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel