Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids

Price History
• Children's sandal
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Evazote Foam
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Unisex Kids Hurricane Xlt2 Sport Sandal, Waves Mood Indigo, 11 UK 1040373
Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for durability and traction Best for: day hikes, light hikes, all-day wear, getting around town, the playground, water activities International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£23.63
£32.58
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva K Hurricane XLT 2 Sandal, Vista Blue Indigo, 12 UK B08CDSTB6J
The Hurricane XLT2 features a padded heel strap and an updated sole for reliable traction. The water-ready straps will stand up to plenty of abuse and dry quickly after getting wet. Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable
prodImage
£28.37
£37.03
Shipping: £8.66
with shipping: £8.66
(10 UK, Modern Nature Lupine) Teva Kids Hurricane XLT 2 Walking Sandals
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse ...
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Modern Nature Iguana) Teva Kids Hurricane XLT 2 Walking Sandals
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Teva Unisex Kid's Hurricane XLT2 Open Toe Sandals, Green (Unicorn Waterfall Uwtr), 1 UK FBA_Teva_1019390C-UWTR-EUR 33/34
Water Ready Earth-Friendly Unifirepreve Recycled Polyester Webbing Upper Is Extremely Durable And Dries Quickly After Getting Wet Easy Hook And Loop Closure Comes On And Off Quickly And Gets The Fit Just Right Eva Foam Footbed Cushions And Softly Supports For All Day Comfort"
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 Sandals Junior - 28 1019390C-MRNN-10
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Kids Hurricane XLT 2 Walking Sandals - Modern Nature Iguana - 10 1019390C-MDRN-10
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
(10K UK, Toro Black) Teva Kids Hurricane XLT 2 Walking Sandals
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Unisex Kid's Hurricane XLT2 Open Toe Sandals, Green (Unicorn Waterfall Uwtr), 11 UK (29/30 EU) FBA_Teva_1019390C-UWTR-EUR 29/30
We gave the iconic Hurricane XLT a fresh comfort upgrade, outfitting it with soft heel-strap padding and a new, modern sole featuring even better traction than before. Rubber outsole for durability and traction Iconic Universal styling with a hearty platform for wear and tear. Cushioned Heel Tab - Adds comfort and stability. Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
Teva Unisex Kids K Hurricane Xlt 2 Sport Sandal, Waves Mood Indigo, 12 UK B0B4KGJPS6
prodImage
£34.34
£43.59
Shipping: £9.25
with shipping: £9.25
Teva Unisex Kids K Hurricane Xlt 2 Sport Sandal, Waves Mood Indigo, 13 UK B0B4KRKC73
prodImage
£34.68
£43.61
Shipping: £8.93
with shipping: £8.93
Teva K Hurricane XLT 2 BLACK MULTI UK 10 B0C7K85ZMG
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti odor treatment
prodImage
£35.46
£44.25
Shipping: £8.79
with shipping: £8.79
Teva Kids Hurricane XLT 2 Walking Sandals - Modern Nature Iguana - 12 1270506
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£35.81
£44.76
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Unisex Kids Hurricane Xlt2 Sport Sandal, Waves Mood Indigo, 11 UK B0B4KGNN7M
prodImage
£36.37
£45.08
Shipping: £8.71
with shipping: £8.71
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Evazote Foam
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Women
£34.91
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 110 Prices
Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 21 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 31 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 88 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 47 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 83 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8796)
£23.59
Compare Prices
40 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£23.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reima Ankles
£24.04
Compare Prices
23 offers
Crocs Genna
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1721)
£24.05
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reima Nefar
£28.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Superga Kids 2750 Jcot Classic
£23.20
Compare Prices
89 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£23.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Converse First Star Hi
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
Plutosport
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: £8.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: £8.66
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel