Reima Nefar

• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Fabric, Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Faux fur
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Baby winter boots Reima Nefar MAG4868886
Classic snow boots for kids. Equipped with a fully waterproof, durable thermoplastic rubber gusset section for excellent protection against slush on rainy days. These waterproof kids snow boots are a classic from Reima. They protect little feet from moisture because the cuff is made of durable, fully waterproof thermoplastic rubber. The warm, comfortable wadded upper is also water-repellent, and the adjustable snowlock offers extra protection. A warm textile lining keeps feet warm on chilly winter days. Reflective detail behind the heel makes the little ones more visible, and grooves in front of the heels keep the foot loops in place. These shoes are easy for little ones to slip on! Children's winter boots Water resistant winter shoes with rubber toe cap Leather and textile upper Thermoplastic rubber outsole with good grip Textile fur lining Easy slip-on style Snowlock reflective detail on collar Fluorocarbon free
prodImage
£27.23
£44.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Baby winter boots Reima Nefar MAG4868914
Classic snow boots for kids. Equipped with a fully waterproof, durable thermoplastic rubber gusset section for excellent protection against slush on rainy days. These waterproof kids snow boots are a classic from Reima. They protect little feet from moisture because the cuff is made of durable, fully waterproof thermoplastic rubber. The warm, comfortable wadded upper is also water-repellent, and the adjustable snowlock offers extra protection. A warm textile lining keeps feet warm on chilly winter days. Reflective detail behind the heel makes the little ones more visible, and grooves in front of the heels keep the foot loops in place. These shoes are easy for little ones to slip on! Children's winter boots Water resistant winter shoes with rubber toe cap Leather and textile upper Thermoplastic rubber outsole with good grip Textile fur lining Easy slip-on style Snowlock reflective detail on collar Fluorocarbon free
prodImage
£27.23
£44.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's winter boots Reima Nefar MAG8685435
Classic snow boots for kids. Equipped with a completely waterproof rubber thermoplastic lower part for excellent protection against slush on wet winter days. These water-resistant snow boots for kids are Reima classics. They keep little feet dry thanks to the entirely waterproof and durable thermoplastic rubber lower part. The padded, comfortable, and warm upper is also water-resistant, and the adjustable snowlock offers extra protection. A warm textile lining keeps feet snug during cold winter days. The reflective detail at the back of the heel makes children more visible, and the grooves at the front of the heels keep foot straps in place. These shoes are easy for little ones to slip on!Durability:PFAS-freePVC-freePerformance:Waterproof lower partWarm shoesReflective detailsMaterials:Upper: textile, syntheticLining: textileOutsole: synthetic
prodImage
£32.23
£49.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Children's winter boots Reima Nefar MAG4869036
Classic snow boots for kids. Equipped with a fully waterproof, durable thermoplastic rubber gusset section for excellent protection against slush on rainy days. These waterproof kids snow boots are a classic from Reima. They protect little feet from moisture because the cuff is made of durable, fully waterproof thermoplastic rubber. The warm, comfortable wadded upper is also water-repellent, and the adjustable snowlock offers extra protection. A warm textile lining keeps feet warm on chilly winter days. Reflective detail behind the heel makes the little ones more visible, and grooves in front of the heels keep the foot loops in place. These shoes are easy for little ones to slip on! Children's winter boots Water resistant winter shoes with rubber toe cap Leather and textile upper Thermoplastic rubber outsole with good grip Textile fur lining Easy slip-on style Snowlock reflective detail on collar Fluorocarbon free
prodImage
£30.18
£47.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's winter boots Reima Nefar MAG4869058
Classic snow boots for kids. Equipped with a fully waterproof, durable thermoplastic rubber gusset section for excellent protection against slush on rainy days. These waterproof kids snow boots are a classic from Reima. They protect little feet from moisture because the cuff is made of durable, fully waterproof thermoplastic rubber. The warm, comfortable wadded upper is also water-repellent, and the adjustable snowlock offers extra protection. A warm textile lining keeps feet warm on chilly winter days. Reflective detail behind the heel makes the little ones more visible, and grooves in front of the heels keep the foot loops in place. These shoes are easy for little ones to slip on! Children's winter boots Water resistant winter shoes with rubber toe cap Leather and textile upper Thermoplastic rubber outsole with good grip Textile fur lining Easy slip-on style Snowlock reflective detail on collar Fluorocarbon free
prodImage
£30.18
£47.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's winter boots Reima Nefar MAG4869057
Classic snow boots for kids. Equipped with a fully waterproof, durable thermoplastic rubber gusset section for excellent protection against slush on rainy days. These waterproof kids snow boots are a classic from Reima. They protect little feet from moisture because the cuff is made of durable, fully waterproof thermoplastic rubber. The warm, comfortable wadded upper is also water-repellent, and the adjustable snowlock offers extra protection. A warm textile lining keeps feet warm on chilly winter days. Reflective detail behind the heel makes the little ones more visible, and grooves in front of the heels keep the foot loops in place. These shoes are easy for little ones to slip on! Children's winter boots Water resistant winter shoes with rubber toe cap Leather and textile upper Thermoplastic rubber outsole with good grip Textile fur lining Easy slip-on style Snowlock reflective detail on collar Fluorocarbon free
prodImage
£30.18
£47.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's winter boots Reima Nefar MAG4869060
Classic snow boots for kids. Equipped with a fully waterproof, durable thermoplastic rubber gusset section for excellent protection against slush on rainy days. These waterproof kids snow boots are a classic from Reima. They protect little feet from moisture because the cuff is made of durable, fully waterproof thermoplastic rubber. The warm, comfortable wadded upper is also water-repellent, and the adjustable snowlock offers extra protection. A warm textile lining keeps feet warm on chilly winter days. Reflective detail behind the heel makes the little ones more visible, and grooves in front of the heels keep the foot loops in place. These shoes are easy for little ones to slip on! Children's winter boots Water resistant winter shoes with rubber toe cap Leather and textile upper Thermoplastic rubber outsole with good grip Textile fur lining Easy slip-on style Snowlock reflective detail on collar Fluorocarbon free
prodImage
£30.18
£47.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's winter boots Reima Nefar MAG4869063
Classic snow boots for kids. Equipped with a fully waterproof, durable thermoplastic rubber gusset section for excellent protection against slush on rainy days. These waterproof kids snow boots are a classic from Reima. They protect little feet from moisture because the cuff is made of durable, fully waterproof thermoplastic rubber. The warm, comfortable wadded upper is also water-repellent, and the adjustable snowlock offers extra protection. A warm textile lining keeps feet warm on chilly winter days. Reflective detail behind the heel makes the little ones more visible, and grooves in front of the heels keep the foot loops in place. These shoes are easy for little ones to slip on! Children's winter boots Water resistant winter shoes with rubber toe cap Leather and textile upper Thermoplastic rubber outsole with good grip Textile fur lining Easy slip-on style Snowlock reflective detail on collar Fluorocarbon free
prodImage
£30.18
£47.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby winter boots Reima Nefar MAG4868885
Classic snow boots for kids. Equipped with a fully waterproof, durable thermoplastic rubber gusset section for excellent protection against slush on rainy days. These waterproof kids snow boots are a classic from Reima. They protect little feet from moisture because the cuff is made of durable, fully waterproof thermoplastic rubber. The warm, comfortable wadded upper is also water-repellent, and the adjustable snowlock offers extra protection. A warm textile lining keeps feet warm on chilly winter days. Reflective detail behind the heel makes the little ones more visible, and grooves in front of the heels keep the foot loops in place. These shoes are easy for little ones to slip on! Children's winter boots Water resistant winter shoes with rubber toe cap Leather and textile upper Thermoplastic rubber outsole with good grip Textile fur lining Easy slip-on style Snowlock reflective detail on collar Fluorocarbon free
prodImage
£30.72
£47.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's winter boots Reima Nefar MAG8894867
Classic snow boots for kids. Equipped with a completely waterproof rubber thermoplastic lower part for excellent protection against slush on wet winter days. These water-resistant snow boots for kids are Reima classics. They keep little feet dry thanks to the lower part made of completely waterproof and durable thermoplastic rubber. The padded, comfortable, and warm shaft is also water-resistant, and the adjustable snowlock offers extra protection. A warm textile lining keeps feet toasty on cold winter days. The reflective detail at the back of the heel makes little ones more visible, and the grooves at the front of the heels keep foot straps in place. These shoes are easy for little ones to put on!Durability:PFAS-freePVC-freePerformance:Waterproof lowerWarm shoesReflective detailsMaterials:Upper: textile, syntheticLining: textileOutsole: synthetic
prodImage
£30.72
£47.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Fabric, Leather
Liner Material:Faux fur
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Boots
Waterproof
Yes

Similar Priced Products

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Compare Prices
273 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Converse First Star Hi
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Child
£26.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
£29.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Flex-Glow Elite - Vorlo
£26.78
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 (ID8797)
£26.70
Compare Prices
63 offers
CMP Hulysse WP Child
£29.35
Compare Prices
28 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£27.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Reima Nefar
prodImage
£27.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel