Reima Laplander 2.0

• Kids' Boots
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Children's boots Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG10381204
Champion cold-weather boots designed for arctic chills, snow piles, and wet ice. ReimaTec waterproof. The Laplander boots are our warmest winter boots: tested for comfort in temperatures down to -40 °C! Wearing them, your kids can face any cold, thanks to the super warm insulation and their wide shape that provides space for wool socks. When it's not extremely cold, it is definitely going to be wet, which is why these vegan-friendly ReimaTec boots are also waterproof. Plus, with state-of-the-art Vibram technologies in the sole, you can be sure that kids will play twice as well, even on wet ice.Durability :PFAS-freePVC-freeThe upper contains recycled materialThe lining contains recycled materialPerformance :Waterproof boot constructionExtremely warm shoesReflective detailsHappy FitRemovable insolesRolling StepsMaterials :Upper: textile, syntheticLining: textileOutsole: synthetic
prodImage
£70.38
£87.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's boots Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG10381201
Champion cold-weather boots designed for arctic chills, snow piles, and wet ice. ReimaTec waterproof. The Laplander boots are our warmest winter boots: tested for comfort in temperatures down to -40 °C! Wearing them, your kids can face any cold, thanks to the super warm insulation and their wide shape that provides space for wool socks. When it's not extremely cold, it is definitely going to be wet, which is why these vegan-friendly ReimaTec boots are also waterproof. Plus, with state-of-the-art Vibram technologies in the sole, you can be sure that kids will play twice as well, even on wet ice.Durability :PFAS-freePVC-freeThe upper contains recycled materialThe lining contains recycled materialPerformance :Waterproof boot constructionExtremely warm shoesReflective detailsHappy FitRemovable insolesRolling StepsMaterials :Upper: textile, syntheticLining: textileOutsole: synthetic
prodImage
£77.42
£94.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623178
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623177
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Children's boots Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG10381214
Champion cold-weather boots designed for arctic chills, snow piles, and wet ice. ReimaTec waterproof. The Laplander boots are our warmest winter boots: tested for comfort in temperatures down to -40 °C! Wearing them, your kids can face any cold, thanks to the super warm insulation and their wide shape that provides space for wool socks. When it's not extremely cold, it is definitely going to be wet, which is why these vegan-friendly ReimaTec boots are also waterproof. Plus, with state-of-the-art Vibram technologies in the sole, you can be sure that kids will play twice as well, even on wet ice.Durability :PFAS-freePVC-freeThe upper contains recycled materialThe lining contains recycled materialPerformance :Waterproof boot constructionExtremely warm shoesReflective detailsHappy FitRemovable insolesRolling StepsMaterials :Upper: textile, syntheticLining: textileOutsole: synthetic
prodImage
£77.42
£94.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623170
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623173
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623189
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623174
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623176
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623175
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623188
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623185
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623191
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623192
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623186
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's après ski Reima Laplander 2.0 MAG6623187
OverviewWaterproof winter shoes, synthetic and textile upper, Vibram Arctic Grip Reima's original design, rubber sole with exceptional grip on wet ice, Vibram Traction Lug technology, waterproof insert, sealed seams, 200 g wadding insulation, removable felt insoles with Happy Fit print to help find the right sizeShoe performanceWaterproof membraneDurabilityFluorocarbon-free water- and dirt-repellent finish
prodImage
£81.24
£98.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Boots
Waterproof
Yes

Similar Priced Products

Ricosta Chrisy
£70.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LE Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sorel Caribou Youth
£54.68
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus child
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Racer TR21 Kids
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IE6079)
£63.01
Compare Prices
45 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Powertex Mid Child
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Viking Jack Warm GTX
£65.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (JI1355)
£63.01
Compare Prices
30 offers
Keen Jasper
£64.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reima Laplander 2.0
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.24
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.24
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel