Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IE6079)

Price History
• Outdoor shoes
• Material: Textile, synthetic leather
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, abrasion-resistant
• Quick lacing system: Yes
• Outsole: Traxion rubber sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IE6079)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250841
Young explorers deserve the best equipment. This hiking shoe adidas Terrex is meant for adventurous kids. The waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX technology keeps water out, keeping children's feet comfortably dry in wet and muddy conditions. The lightweight EVA midsole provides optimal cushioning, whether they're exploring the garden or the great outdoors. Abrasion-resistant inserts ensure greater durability, and a quick-lacing system makes it easy to put on and take off. The Traxion rubber outsole provides superior grip on slippery roots, rocks, and rough surfaces. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, thereby reducing the environmental footprint of the products we make.
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250829
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Three/Core Black, 10.5 UK Child B0CYXDXLC3
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Three/Core Black, 1 UK B0CYXGG3HL
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0008
Shop for Black Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250832
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250796
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250797
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Three/Core Black, 1.5 UK B0CYXF6KLZ
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Three/Core Black, 12.5 UK Child B0CYXHFT8J
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Three/Core Black, 13 UK Child B0CYXDJ5VP
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Three/Core Black, 12 UK Child B0CYXGSQCV
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0015
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0019
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0020
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0017
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes IE6079-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor shoes
Material: Textile, synthetic leather
Features: Waterproof, breathable, abrasion-resistant
Quick lacing system: Yes
Outsole: Traxion rubber sole

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IE6079)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 426 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 328 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ricosta Cory
£63.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof
£62.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (JI1355)
£63.01
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Child
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens Banzai
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8795)
£48.51
Compare Prices
28 offers
Keen Jasper
£64.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sorel Caribou Youth
£61.03
Compare Prices
19 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Viking Jack Warm GTX
£65.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IE6079)
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel