Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (JI1355)

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Material: Textile, synthetic leather
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, abrasion-resistant
• Sole: Traxion rubber outsole
• Weight: 238 g, drop 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (JI1355)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250874
Young explorers deserve the best equipment. This hiking shoe adidas Terrex is meant for adventurous kids. The waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX technology keeps water out, keeping children's feet comfortably dry in wet and muddy conditions. The lightweight EVA midsole provides optimal cushioning, whether they're exploring the garden or the great outdoors. Abrasion-resistant inserts ensure greater durability, and a quick-lacing system makes it easy to put on and take off. The Traxion rubber outsole provides superior grip on slippery roots, rocks, and rough surfaces. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, thereby reducing the environmental footprint of the products we make.
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250803
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Wonder Steel/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 5.5 UK B0CYXFJZBZ
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 238 g Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 21 mm / forefoot: 13 mm) Continental Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0003
Shop for Blue Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250870
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250877
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250865
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250878
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250872
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250879
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250876
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Mid Gore-tex MAG9250875
prodImage
£63.01
£80.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0019
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0017
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0020
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes JI1355-0015
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking Shoes
Material: Textile, synthetic leather
Features: Waterproof, breathable, abrasion-resistant
Sole: Traxion rubber outsole
Weight: 238 g, drop 8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (JI1355)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 426 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 329 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IE6079)
£63.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Ricosta Cory
£63.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8795)
£48.51
Compare Prices
28 offers
Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof
£62.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Child
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Dr. Martens Banzai
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Jasper
£64.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
UGG Classic II Kids
£64.83
Compare Prices
48 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (JI1355)
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel