Keen Jasper

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Microfibre, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keen Jasper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Blue Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Blue - 1032021-34 - Size: 34
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Blue Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Blue - 1032021-5 - Size: 5
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Blue Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Blue - 1032021-35 - Size: 35
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Blue Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Blue - 1032021-4 - Size: 4
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Blue Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Blue - 1032021-3 - Size: 3
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Blue Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Blue - 1032021-6 - Size: 6
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Pink - 1032020-4 - Size: 4
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Pink - 1032020-5 - Size: 5
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Pink - 1032020-35 - Size: 35
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Pink - 1032020-3 - Size: 3
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Light Brown Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Light Brown - 1032022-34 - Size: 34
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Light Brown Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Light Brown - 1032022-6 - Size: 6
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Light Brown Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Light Brown - 1032022-3 - Size: 3
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Keen Jasper Zionic Youth Light Brown Women,Kids - Shoes Keen - Light Brown - 1032022-35 - Size: 35
Sporty performance meets crag heritage for park-to-peak play. Adventure-ready with all-terrain traction and a protective leather upper. Lace closure with easy-cinch toggle keeps things snug. Specifications: weight per shoe 6.7oz / 190g Heel Height 0.94in / 24mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.35in / 9mm Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit Quick-cinch toggle for easy on/off High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Environmentally preferred premium leather from LWG-certified tannery for cleaner water Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Premium leather upper Breathable mesh lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Microfibre, Synthetic
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Keen Jasper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Uneek Women
£82.53
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 21 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£49.83
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 78 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£68.28
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£53.83
Keen Rose SandalCompare 48 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£52.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 50 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£89.40
Keen Daytona IICompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£70.92
Keen AustinCompare 31 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£58.56
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 45 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£29.22
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Banzai
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 React Child
£64.99
Compare Prices
179 offers
Ricosta Disera
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viking Jack Warm GTX
£65.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricosta Cory
£63.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Racer TR21 Kids
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
£62.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof
£62.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Sandal Kraze
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Child
£61.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Jasper
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel