NIKE Air Force 1 Child

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Unisex Air Force 1 (Gs)' Basketball Shoes, White White White White 117, 6/6.5 UK 314192-117-6
Ref - 314192-117 Brand - Nike Size - 39
prodImage
£62.99
£65.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lowest total price
Nike Air Force 1 GS, 314192-117 UK 3 - 6 ( fits for teenagers )
Nike Air Force 1 GS, 314192-117 UK 3 - 6 ( fits for teenagers ), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
(UK 6) Nike Air Force 1 (GS) White (Teen & Adults) Sizes
Description   Reimagining legendary style, these juniors' Air Force 1 Low sneaks from Nike are a modern take on the '82 icon. In...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Airforce 1 GS Uk 4 White/black
Nike Airforce 1 GS Uk 4 White/black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£70.00
£85.45
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
Nike Air Force Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Synthetics 316701834604045
LEGENDARY COMFORT.Kick it in comfort in the Nike Air Force 1.The feel of classic leather and details that made this shoe an icon are sure to make your sneaker style stand out on the street.BenefitsReal and synthetic leather are durable and easy to clean.An Air-Sole unit gives you lightweight cushioning.Rubber sole gives you durable traction.
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Synthetics 316701834604050
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Kids Air Force 1 (GS) White/White/White Basketball Shoe 6.5 Kids US 6.5 Big Kid 314192-117_117
...
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
Nike Unisex Air Force 1 (Gs)' Basketball Shoes, Black Black Black 009, 3 UK
Ref - 314192-009 Brand - Nike Size - 35.5
prodImage
£121.68
£126.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Nike Air Force Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Synthetics 316701834604060
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Synthetics 316701834604040
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Synthetics 316701834604055
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Unisex Air Force 1 (Gs)' Basketball Shoes, Black Black Black 009, 4 UK
Ref - 314192-009 Brand - NIKE Size - 36.5
prodImage
£121.68
£126.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Unisex Air Force 1 (Gs)' Basketball Shoes, Black Black Black 009, 4.5 UK
Ref - 314192-009 Brand - Nike Size - 37.5
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
(UK 6) Nike Air Force 1 AN20 GS Trainer White CT7724100
An iconic Nike design, the Air Force 1 is presented here in a white and black colourway for a classic look. Underfoot, Air technology adds cushioned...
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 5.5) Nike Air Force 1 AN20 GS Trainer White CT7724100
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 4) Nike Air Force 1 AN20 GS Trainer White CT7724100
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Unisex Air Force 1 (Gs)' Basketball Shoes, Black Black Black 009, 6/6.5 UK
Ref - 314192-009 Brand - Nike Size - 39
prodImage
£140.06
£150.63
Shipping: £10.57
with shipping: £10.57
Nike Unisex Air Force 1 (Gs)' Basketball Shoes, White White White White 117, 6 UK ZD-NI111A0XD-A11--6
Ref - 314192-117 Brand - Nike Size - 40
prodImage
£147.28
£152.23
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Unisex Air Force 1 (Gs)' Basketball Shoes, Black Black Black 009, 5.5 UK
Ref - 314192-009 Brand - Nike Size - 38.5
prodImage
£155.59
£166.30
Shipping: £10.71
with shipping: £10.71
Nike Unisex Air Force 1 (Gs)' Basketball Shoes, White White White White 117, 4 UK
Ref - 314192-117 Brand - Nike Size - 36.5
prodImage
£186.64
£196.99
Shipping: £10.35
with shipping: £10.35
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
love them!!!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/01/2019
|
Love ittttt
love them!!!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/01/2019
|
Love ittttt
Great buy!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/01/2017
|
I bought this for my little brother and it was pretty good quality, all he had to do was clean them up and toss them in they washer and they looked great!
Great buy!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/01/2017
|
I bought this for my little brother and it was pretty good quality, all he had to do was clean them up and toss them in they washer and they looked great!
Nike shoes Excellent
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
31/10/2015
|
My son loves the shoes good buy & comfort 100%
With reviews from

NIKE Air Force 1 Child Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 4 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 78 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 93 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 111 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IE6079)
£63.01
Compare Prices
45 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (JI1355)
£63.01
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics GT-1000 11 GS
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricosta Cory
£63.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Banzai
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viking Jack Warm GTX
£65.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Jasper
£64.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 React Child
£64.99
Compare Prices
179 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
al brands uk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £3.00
footflow1
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ibiange
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £15.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel