NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child
from £55.00to £99.9928 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Air Force|1 Low|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 3 - Leather 316700890904035
Born Iconic Let your kids step into a legend with the Nike Air Force 1. Built with durable materials, responsive Air cushioning, and a grippy tread for confident steps, these shoes keep your young ones ready for whatever the day brings. Real and synthetic leather bring heritage style, durability, and support, while the padded low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Originally designed for performance hoops, the hidden Air cushioning in the heel delivers lasting comfort with every step. Let your kids walk their own path with the Nike Air Force 1. Nike Air Force 1 Features: * Real and synthetic leather * Durable construction * Classic laces * Padded low-cut collar * Perforations on the toe * Hidden Air cushioning in the heel * Rubber outsole with circular tread pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Authentic NIKE AIR FORCE 1 GS ® ( Junior UK All Size 3 - 5 ) Black / White Panda
Authentic NIKE AIR FORCE 1 GS ® ( Junior UK All Size 3 - 5 ) Black / White Panda, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Force 1 Low Junior, UK sizes 3 - 6 (Teen) Brand New in Box
Nike Air Force 1 Low Junior, UK sizes 3 - 6 (Teen) Brand New in Box, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Force|1 Low|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3 - Leather 316705874804035
Born Iconic Let your kids step into a legend with the Nike Air Force 1. Built with durable materials, responsive Air cushioning, and a grippy tread for confident steps, these shoes keep your young ones ready for whatever the day brings. Real and synthetic leather bring heritage style, durability, and support, while the padded low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Originally designed for performance hoops, the hidden Air cushioning in the heel delivers lasting comfort with every step. Let your kids walk their own path with the Nike Air Force 1. Nike Air Force 1 Features: * Real and synthetic leather * Durable construction * Classic laces * Padded low-cut collar * Perforations on the toe * Hidden Air cushioning in the heel * Rubber outsole with circular tread pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Mens Air Force 1 BG Kids Trainers - White - Size UK 5 019a7cba-0b05-7667-9800-4adc3eca433c
Nike trainers are designed for comfort, performance, and style. Crafted using advanced materials and innovative technology, they provide excellent cushioning, support, and durability for everyday wear or athletic activities.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Mens Air Force 1 BG Kids Trainers - White - Size UK 5.5 019a7cb6-1b6c-7a91-89c2-351f7794a3e6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Force 1 Boy's Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black UK Size - Size: 3 pvi_00zlvuqpcvjewr
Nike Air Force 1 Bg Boys Trainers In White/BlackDesigned For Everyday Comfort And Style, These Nike Junior Boys? Trainers Feature A Durable Leather Upper For A Sleek, Long-Lasting Finish. The Lace-Up Fastening Provides A Secure, Supportive Fit, While The Iconic Nike Logo And Swoosh Detailing Deliver A Classic Sporty Look. A Hard-Wearing Rubber Outsole Ensures Reliable Grip And Durability For All-Day Wear.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleJunior Boys Nike Air Force 1 Bg Trainers Sneakers Lace Ups Leather, Material: Leather.
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Force 1 Boy's Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black UK Size - Size: 1.5 (older) pvi_01n7lgh3tuqyky
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Boys Air Force 1 (Gs) Sneaker, White Laser Fuchsia, 3 UK B0CTMWZCRX
Real and synthetic leather add legendary style, durability and support, just like the Air Force 1, which debuted in 1982. Originally designed for performance basketball, hidden Air cushioning in the heel provides long-lasting comfort. A low-cut, padded collar provides a sleek look and feel.
prodImage
£82.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Air Force 1 Low Junior, UK sizes 3 - 6 (Teen) White Brand New in Box
Nike Air Force 1 Low Junior, UK sizes 3 - 6 (Teen) White Brand New in Box, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black - Size UK 2.5 019d3e7f-73fb-75a8-837b-90a59a2e35e7
Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up White Black. Leather Upper. Textile Lining. Rubber Sole. Footwear Sneakers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black - Size UK 4.5 019d3e7f-752a-73b3-9549-3e08b9d9a998
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black - Size UK 4 019d3e81-368d-7eb1-b169-dd5926d0f800
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black - Size UK 3 019d3e81-37c4-7349-ac6b-bec4be4b633c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black - Size UK 1 019d3e7e-dc65-7458-ad6e-1cccd1300840
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black - Size UK 13.5 Kids 019d3e82-97c6-720f-98fe-ac28f3c26aa1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black - Size UK 1.5 019d3e7b-b39d-7ca9-8df3-8c45e8fa64e3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black - Size UK 2 019d3e80-f04e-766c-becb-04f3cb8b9ecd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Junior Boys Trainers Air Force 1 Bg Leather Lace Up white black - Size UK 3.5 019d3e81-7dc1-7d9e-bf5a-319dc66928b5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Force|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 316707621104035
The classic panelling on the upper, Air unit underfoot and unmistakable shape make the AF1 a sneaker essential that never misses. Benefits: Nike Air technology absorbs impact for cushioning with every step. Real and synthetic leather add structure and durability. Product Details: Low-cut collar. Classic laces
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 316707598104035
As cool today as when it first dropped more than 40 years ago, the AF-1 is a classic you can count on. Its durable construction, Air cushioning and grippy tread will see you through break time after break time. And while they look great fresh out of the box, they remain cool even when covered in scuffs and scrapes. In fact, they might be even better. Benefits: Real and synthetic leather add heritage style, durability and support—just like the Air Force 1 first released in '82. Originally designed for performance hoops, hidden Air cushioning in the heel helps deliver lasting comfort. Padded low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber outsole adds traction and durability. Fun fact: the circular tread pattern originally helped basketball players pivot on the court. Product details: Classic laces. Perforations on the toe Air Force 1: Debuting in 1982 as a basketball must-have, the Air Force 1 came into its own in the '90s. The clean look of the classic white-on-white AF-1 was
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force|1 Low|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 316707625204035
Born Iconic Let your kids step into a legend with the Nike Air Force 1. Built with durable materials, responsive Air cushioning, and a grippy tread for confident steps, these shoes keep your young ones ready for whatever the day brings. Real and synthetic leather bring heritage style, durability, and support, while the padded low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Originally designed for performance hoops, the hidden Air cushioning in the heel delivers lasting comfort with every step. Let your kids walk their own path with the Nike Air Force 1. Nike Air Force 1 Features: * Real and synthetic leather * Durable construction * Classic laces * Padded low-cut collar * Perforations on the toe * Hidden Air cushioning in the heel * Rubber outsole with circular tread pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 316707627804035
As cool today as when it first dropped more than 40 years ago, the AF-1 is a classic you can count on. Its durable construction, Air cushioning and grippy tread will see you through break time after break time. And while they look great fresh out of the box, they remain cool even when covered in scuffs and scrapes. In fact, they might be even better. Benefits: Real and synthetic leather add heritage style, durability and support—just like the Air Force 1 first released in '82. Originally designed for performance hoops, hidden Air cushioning in the heel helps deliver lasting comfort. Padded low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber outsole adds traction and durability. Fun fact: the circular tread pattern originally helped basketball players pivot on the court. Product details: Classic laces. Perforations on the toe Air Force 1: Debuting in 1982 as a basketball must-have, the Air Force 1 came into its own in the '90s. The clean look of the classic white-on-white AF-1 was
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3 - Leather 316706909104035
Timeless Style, Lasting Comfort The "Nike Air Force 1 LV8 2" gives kids a fresh take on a timeless classic. A mix of real and synthetic leather provides durable structure, while mesh panels help keep the sneaker light and breathable. With an Air unit for soft cushioning and a circular tread pattern for reliable grip, it’s ready for every step on and off the court. "Nike Air Force 1 LV8 2" Features: * Real and synthetic leather upper * Mesh panels * Circular tread pattern * Classic laces * Low-cut collar * Air unit underfoot
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 316707629404035
As cool today as when it first dropped more than 40 years ago, the AF-1 is a classic you can count on. Its durable construction, Air cushioning and grippy tread will see you through break time after break time. And while they look great fresh out of the box, they remain cool even when covered in scuffs and scrapes. In fact, they might be even better. Benefits: Real and synthetic leather add heritage style, durability and support—just like the Air Force 1 first released in '82. Originally designed for performance hoops, hidden Air cushioning in the heel helps deliver lasting comfort. Padded low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber outsole adds traction and durability. Fun fact: the circular tread pattern originally helped basketball players pivot on the court. Product details: Classic laces. Perforations on the toe Air Force 1: Debuting in 1982 as a basketball must-have, the Air Force 1 came into its own in the '90s. The clean look of the classic white-on-white AF-1 was
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 316707626004035
Timeless Style, Lasting Comfort The "Nike Air Force 1 LV8 2" gives kids a fresh take on a timeless classic. A mix of real and synthetic leather provides durable structure, while mesh panels help keep the sneaker light and breathable. With an Air unit for soft cushioning and a circular tread pattern for reliable grip, it’s ready for every step on and off the court. "Nike Air Force 1 LV8 2" Features: * Real and synthetic leather upper * Mesh panels * Circular tread pattern * Classic laces * Low-cut collar * Air unit underfoot
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 316707622904035
The classic panelling on the upper, Air unit underfoot and unmistakable shape make the AF1 a sneaker staple that never misses. Benefits: Real and synthetic leather adds structure and durability. Mesh panels are lightweight and breathable. Circular tread pattern provides durable traction on and off the court. Product Details: Classic laces. Low-cut collar
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Force|Air Force 1 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 316707057804035
The classic panelling on the upper, Air unit underfoot and unmistakable shape make the AF1 a sneaker staple that never misses. Benefits: Real and synthetic leather adds structure and durability. Mesh panels are lightweight and breathable. Circular tread pattern provides durable traction on and off the court. Product Details: Classic laces. Low-cut collar
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Presto Men
£94.50
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 7 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£55.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 121 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 18 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 60 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 50 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Star Runner 2 child
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Child
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ozweego child
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid VC K
£55.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Speedcross CSWP child
£55.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LE Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
UGG Classic II Kids
£55.35
Compare Prices
55 offers
Geox Snake children
£55.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hummel Winter Stadil Child
£55.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Terrex GTX Kids
£53.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
clearance-trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
brandsclearance22
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel