Giesswein Kramsach Kids

Price History
• Slipper
• Shoe Size: Slippers
• Upper Material: Wool
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Wool
• Sole Material: Natural rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giesswein Kramsach, Girls’ Hi-Top Slippers, Red (Beere), 7 UK (24 EU) B071DVCD3Z
100% wool: the high slippers for children are made of felt wool and are particularly warm and breathable. The slippers in pink, blue, red, yellow, green or grey promise incredible comfort for small children's feet Soft and non-slip: the flexible rubber sole provides optimal grip, promises absolute foot safety - both first steps as well as when romping around in kindergarten, nursery, school or at home Perfect fit: the elastic knitted waistband unisex children's slippers guarantee a perfect fit as well as easy to put on and take off Care instructions: the comfortable slippers are easily machine washable at 30 °C. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Girl's Kramsach Kids Hi Top Slippers, Berry, 8.5 UK Child B0713XPV35
100% wool: the high slippers for children are made of pure felt wool and are particularly warm and breathable. The slippers in pink, blue, red, yellow, green or grey promise incredible comfort for small children's feet. Soft and non-slip: the flexible rubber sole provides optimal grip and promises absolute sure-footing – both during the first steps and when romping around in kindergarten, nursery, school or home. Perfect fit: the elastic knitted waistband of the unisex children's slippers guarantees a perfect fit as well as easy to put on and take off. Care instructions: the comfortable and soft felt slippers from GIESSWEIN are easily machine washable at 30 °C. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener. Inner lining: virgin wool
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Kramsach, Unisex Kids’ Hi-Top Slippers, Grey (Nachtgrau), 9.5 UK (27 EU)
100% wool: the high slippers for children are made of felt wool and are particularly warm and breathable. The slippers in pink, blue, red, yellow, green or grey promise incredible comfort for small children's feet Soft and non-slip: the flexible rubber sole provides optimal grip, promises absolute foot safety - both first steps as well as when romping around in kindergarten, nursery, school or at home Perfect fit: the elastic knitted waistband unisex children's slippers guarantee a perfect fit as well as easy to put on and take off Care instructions: the comfortable slippers are easily machine washable at 30 °C. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Kramsach, Unisex Kids’ Hi-Top Slippers, Blue (Ocean), 6 UK (23 EU) B071RSKF7R
100% wool: the high slippers for children are made of felt wool and are particularly warm and breathable. The slippers in pink, blue, red, yellow, green or grey promise incredible comfort for small children's feet Soft and non-slip: the flexible rubber sole provides optimal grip, promises absolute foot safety - both first steps as well as when romping around in kindergarten, nursery, school or at home Perfect fit: the elastic knitted waistband unisex children's slippers guarantee a perfect fit as well as easy to put on and take off Care instructions: the comfortable slippers are easily machine washable at 30 °C. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Kramsach, Unisex Kids’ Hi-Top Slippers, Grey (Schiefer), 10 UK (28 EU)
100% wool: the high slippers for children are made of felt wool and are particularly warm and breathable. The slippers in pink, blue, red, yellow, green or grey promise incredible comfort for small children's feet Soft and non-slip: the flexible rubber sole provides optimal grip, promises absolute foot safety - both first steps as well as when romping around in kindergarten, nursery, school or at home Perfect fit: the elastic knitted waistband unisex children's slippers guarantee a perfect fit as well as easy to put on and take off Care instructions: the comfortable slippers are easily machine washable at 30 °C. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Kramsach, Unisex Kids’ Hi-Top Slippers, Grey (Schiefer), 9.5 UK (27 EU)
100% wool: the high slippers for children are made of felt wool and are particularly warm and breathable. The slippers in pink, blue, red, yellow, green or grey promise incredible comfort for small children's feet Soft and non-slip: the flexible rubber sole provides optimal grip, promises absolute foot safety - both first steps as well as when romping around in kindergarten, nursery, school or at home Perfect fit: the elastic knitted waistband unisex children's slippers guarantee a perfect fit as well as easy to put on and take off Care instructions: the comfortable slippers are easily machine washable at 30 °C. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Kramsach, Unisex Kids’ Hi-Top Slippers, Blue (Capriblau), 6 UK (23 EU)
100% wool: the high slippers for children are made of felt wool and are particularly warm and breathable. The slippers in pink, blue, red, yellow, green or grey promise incredible comfort for small children's feet Soft and non-slip: the flexible rubber sole provides optimal grip, promises absolute foot safety - both first steps as well as when romping around in kindergarten, nursery, school or at home Perfect fit: the elastic knitted waistband unisex children's slippers guarantee a perfect fit as well as easy to put on and take off Care instructions: the comfortable slippers are easily machine washable at 30 °C. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Kramsach, Unisex Kids’ Hi-Top Slippers, Grey (Schiefer), 8.5 UK (26 EU)
100% wool: the high slippers for children are made of felt wool and are particularly warm and breathable. The slippers in pink, blue, red, yellow, green or grey promise incredible comfort for small children's feet Soft and non-slip: the flexible rubber sole provides optimal grip, promises absolute foot safety - both first steps as well as when romping around in kindergarten, nursery, school or at home Perfect fit: the elastic knitted waistband unisex children's slippers guarantee a perfect fit as well as easy to put on and take off Care instructions: the comfortable slippers are easily machine washable at 30 °C. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Kramsach, Unisex Kids’ Hi-Top Slippers, Blue (Ocean), 13 UK (32 EU) B072L86BNY
100% wool: the high slippers for children are made of felt wool and are particularly warm and breathable. The slippers in pink, blue, red, yellow, green or grey promise incredible comfort for small children's feet Soft and non-slip: the flexible rubber sole provides optimal grip, promises absolute foot safety - both first steps as well as when romping around in kindergarten, nursery, school or at home Perfect fit: the elastic knitted waistband unisex children's slippers guarantee a perfect fit as well as easy to put on and take off Care instructions: the comfortable slippers are easily machine washable at 30 °C. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Wool
Liner Material:Wool
Sole Material:Natural rubber
Shoe Size
Slippers

Price History

1M 3M
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giesswein

Giesswein Tino
£30.80
Giesswein TinoCompare 7 Prices
Giesswein Veitsch
£58.40
Giesswein VeitschCompare 30 Prices
Giesswein Hohenau
£42.00
Giesswein HohenauCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein High Oberstaufen
£32.80
Giesswein High OberstaufenCompare 47 Prices
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Giesswein VentCompare 36 Prices
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Giesswein DannheimCompare 51 Prices
Giesswein Freiburg
£48.00
Giesswein FreiburgCompare 3 Prices
Giesswein Weidach
£36.00
Giesswein WeidachCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein Neudau
£52.00
Giesswein NeudauCompare 13 Prices
Giesswein Kramsach Adult
£48.00
Giesswein Kramsach AdultCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6456)
£22.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW1981)
£22.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 CF Child
£22.95
Compare Prices
51 offers
Superga Kids 2750 Jcot Classic
£23.20
Compare Prices
89 offers
NIKE Roshe One Child
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Compare Prices
17 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£23.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Genna
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£22.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel