Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW1981)

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £19.60to £27.9922 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW1981)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 12.5 UK Child B0B31RKYCR
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 13.5 UK Child B0B31MPBS6
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.60
£21.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C GW1981
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C White Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid,1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C GW1981
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C White Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid,1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C GW1981
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C White Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C GW1981
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C White Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 13 UK Child 02349101130
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 12 UK Child 02349101120
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 11.5 UK Child B0B31N5THN
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.60
£21.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 2 UK B0B31NMN3Y
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 2.5 UK B0B31NMLJ5
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 4 UK B0B31NSQFZ
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.60
£21.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes B0B31PGFCK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 5.5 UK B0B31MR1KJ
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.60
£21.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 11 UK Child B0B31RH8ZZ
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Core Black, 1 UK B0B31PWSC1
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C GW1981
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C White Available in boy's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C GW1981
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C White Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C GW1981
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C White Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C GW1981
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C White Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C GW1981
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C White Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C GW1981
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 C White Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW1981)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 546 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 402 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 702 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.73
Compare Prices
94 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
74 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
139 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£20.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
£17.00
Compare Prices
93 offers
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel