Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1727)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1727)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Team Royal Blue/FTWR White/Dark Blue, 4.5 UK B0CYM7S74T
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Team Royal Blue/FTWR White/Dark Blue, 6 UK B0CYM97WDB
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Team Royal Blue/FTWR White/Dark Blue, 13.5 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£31.78
£42.68
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1727)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 422 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 170 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Weidach
£22.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Crush
£22.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geox Baby Elba
£22.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers S-Lights: Vortex 2.0 - Quantroid
£22.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6440)
£21.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£22.61
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£24.53
Compare Prices
48 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£21.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1727)
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: £10.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel