Adidas Terrex AX2R child

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
from £23.00to £29.467 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Outdoor shoes, Sneaker
• Upper Material: Mesh, Rubber, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Traxion
• Shaft Material: Mesh
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Boy's Terrex Ax2r K Kids Hiking Lace-Up Sneakers - Black - Size: C12.5 31 pvi_00eh51w7703yil
Discover the adidas Terrex sneakers, perfect for kids who love hiking. These trainers are designed with a round toe, providing comfort and durability for outdoor adventures. Ideal for young explorers, these shoes combine functionality with the trusted quality of adidas, ensuring a reliable choice for active pursuits.
prodImage
£23.00
£27.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Terrex Ax2r K Kids Hiking Lace-Up Sneakers - Black - Size: C11 29 pvi_00uxjs85rumgad
prodImage
£23.00
£27.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex Kids' Terrex Ax2R Hiking Shoes, 12.5 B0CKXSK94L
Lace closure Ortholite sockliner Adifit length measuring insole
prodImage
£29.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids' Terrex Ax2R Velcro Hiking Shoes, 11.5 B0CKXPMGW7
Breathable mesh collar lining Reflective details Kids specific fit
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Boy's Terrex Ax2r K Kids Hiking Lace-Up Sneakers - Black - Size: C10 28 pvi_01mzobipuad2yo
prodImage
£23.00
£27.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Terrex Ax2r K Kids Hiking Lace-Up Sneakers - Black - Size: C13.5 32 pvi_03laqijklkuqq8
prodImage
£23.00
£27.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Terrex Ax2r K Kids Hiking Lace-Up Sneakers - Black - Size: C11.5 30 pvi_017uofuxzodgk7
prodImage
£23.00
£27.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Rubber, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Traxion
Shaft Material:Mesh
Shoe Size
Outdoor shoes, Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 538 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 400 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.57
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 700 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Roshe One Child
£23.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£23.10
Compare Prices
70 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£25.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£23.10
Compare Prices
23 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£23.10
Compare Prices
48 offers
Crocs Starfish
£25.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Stan Smith child
£22.80
Compare Prices
33 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£22.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£27.20
Compare Prices
105 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Child
£23.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£29.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel