Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vans Childrens Unisex SK8-Hi Zip Grey Kids Shoes Leather - Size UK 5.5 bc17c53f-727d-4855-bd37-e979d62548dc
Vans SK8-Hi Zip Lace-Up Grey Other Leather Kids Shoes XG5HVT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Vans Childrens Unisex SK8-Hi Zip Grey Kids Shoes Leather - Size UK 4 d5b5f2fe-5a56-4016-b1d3-67262015b7b2
Vans SK8-Hi Zip Lace-Up Grey Other Leather Kids Shoes XG5HVT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Kids Unisex Sk8-Hi Zip Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 0.5 Infant 01998117-6419-7e62-a0d5-cf6c39a52689
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip – Youth Unisex High-Tops Step up their style game with these kicks that blend classic cool with practical design. The side zip means less time tying laces and more time showing off that floral flair. **Color & Material Composition:** - Black suede with vibrant floral pattern detail - Premium 100% leather construction - Iconic white side stripe - Bold yellow Vans tag accent **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Convenient side zip for easy on-off - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Supportive high-top design - Classic waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Kids Unisex Sk8-Hi Zip Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 2.5 01998110-8cec-7fb4-ae1d-94efb2c43408
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip – Youth Unisex High-Tops Step up their style game with these kicks that blend classic cool with practical design. The side zip means less time tying laces and more time showing off that floral flair. **Color & Material Composition:** - Black suede with vibrant floral pattern detail - Premium 100% leather construction - Iconic white side stripe - Bold yellow Vans tag accent **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Convenient side zip for easy on-off - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Supportive high-top design - Classic waffle outsole for superior grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Kids Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue Side Zip Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 2 01998110-ac74-7524-aae3-6626f800ff2a
Sk8-Hi Reissue Side Zip - Youth Unisex High-Tops Street style meets practical design. These kicks blend iconic Vans heritage with modern upgrades—perfect for young trendsetters who want both looks and convenience in their everyday lineup. **Color & Material Composition:** - Burgundy floral print with black suede accents - Premium 100% leather construction for lasting quality - Side zip detail in matching burgundy - Signature white Vans stripe with pink trim **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Easy on/off side zipper for independent kids - Cushioned collar for ankle support - Padded footbed for all-day comfort - Classic waffle outsole for reliable grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Kids Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue Side Zip Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 0.5 Infant 019c92b3-7234-700c-81ea-93be1b347f78
Sk8-Hi Reissue Side Zip - Youth Unisex High-Tops Street style meets practical design. These kicks blend iconic Vans heritage with modern upgrades—perfect for young trendsetters who want both looks and convenience in their everyday lineup. **Color & Material Composition:** - Burgundy floral print with black suede accents - Premium 100% leather construction for lasting quality - Side zip detail in matching burgundy - Signature white Vans stripe with pink trim **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Easy on/off side zipper for independent kids - Cushioned collar for ankle support - Padded footbed for all-day comfort - Classic waffle outsole for reliable grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Kids Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue Side Zip Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 11.5 Kids 01998110-9b53-74cb-b56b-28a4e7e1324c
Sk8-Hi Reissue Side Zip - Youth Unisex High-Tops Street style meets practical design. These kicks blend iconic Vans heritage with modern upgrades—perfect for young trendsetters who want both looks and convenience in their everyday lineup. **Color & Material Composition:** - Burgundy floral print with black suede accents - Premium 100% leather construction for lasting quality - Side zip detail in matching burgundy - Signature white Vans stripe with pink trim **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Easy on/off side zipper for independent kids - Cushioned collar for ankle support - Padded footbed for all-day comfort - Classic waffle outsole for reliable grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Kids Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue Side Zip Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 10.5 Kids 019c92b3-71a0-74a0-8ff3-ff6057a6c602
Sk8-Hi Reissue Side Zip - Youth Unisex High-Tops Street style meets practical design. These kicks blend iconic Vans heritage with modern upgrades—perfect for young trendsetters who want both looks and convenience in their everyday lineup. **Color & Material Composition:** - Burgundy floral print with black suede accents - Premium 100% leather construction for lasting quality - Side zip detail in matching burgundy - Signature white Vans stripe with pink trim **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Easy on/off side zipper for independent kids - Cushioned collar for ankle support - Padded footbed for all-day comfort - Classic waffle outsole for reliable grip
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 214 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 170 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 19 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 85 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 82 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£28.64
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 154 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas VL Court 3.0 EL C Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
213 offers
Lico Enjoy V
£17.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£18.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lico Bioline Rocky Kids
£17.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Crocs Shark
£17.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£18.66
Compare Prices
25 offers
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£17.40
Compare Prices
34 offers
Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel