Vans Sk8-Hi Men

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
from £23.10to £91.68146 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Canvas, Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

146 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) IN SK8-Hi Crib VN0A346P6BT1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) IN SK8-Hi Crib Black Available in boy's sizes. 1.5 toddler,2.5 toddler,3.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) IN SK8-Hi Crib VN0A346P6BT1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) IN SK8-Hi Crib Black Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 toddler,2.5 toddler,3.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) IN SK8-Hi Crib VN0A346P6BT1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) IN SK8-Hi Crib Black Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) IN SK8-Hi Crib VN0A346P6BT1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) IN SK8-Hi Crib Black Available in boy's sizes. 1.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens Bmx Sk8-Hi Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 6.5 019c9967-43ea-7281-bacf-3c0b3269db9d
Vans BMX Sk8-Hi - Men's High-Top Sneakers Built for riders, styled for everyone. These premium high-tops deliver rugged performance with street-ready looks that transition from action to everyday without missing a beat. **Color & Material Composition:** - Deep forest green with iconic white sidestripe - Premium leather upper for durability and style - Contrast white midsole with gum rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Supportive high-top silhouette protects ankles - PopCush insole technology for superior cushioning - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Reinforced toe cap and ollie area for extended wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.99
£36.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Women's Ua Sk8-hi Zapatillas altas, True White, 5.5 UK B000UM1IY0
Durable canvas and suede upper Supportive and padded ankle Vans vulcanized signature waffle outsole
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
Vans Mens Sk8-Hi Sneakers VN000CMX2391 - Blue Leather - Size UK 7.5 019a4ab2-b7f5-713b-80fa-5a353f6655df
The Sk8-Hi men's sneakers from Vans combine retro and casual aesthetics, very popular in urban and alternative fashion. They changed the game by being the first high-top skate shoes to hit the market. This new version features elegant suede uppers and a plaid lining, adding a touch of sophistication to this coveted cult design. It also includes a padded collar for optimal ankle support. These men's shoes remain as iconic as they are unique! In addition, the Vans men's sneakers combine a thick sole and a thin tongue, and include two types of laces to elevate your best outfits with style. These men's Sk8-Hi sneakers from Vans feature HEIQ technology, making them water-repellent. The perfect sneakers for rainy days! The Vans Sk8-Hi sneakers were the second model to feature the iconic Sidestripe, and their bold design has remained an emblem ever since. Details: - Iconic high-top sneakers with Sidestripe side stripe. - Durable pigskin suede paddles. - Lace closure. - Reinforced toe cap. - Padded collar for greater support. - Distinctive waffle rubber sole. Composition: Outer: Leather; Inner: Textile; Sole: Synthetic Care: Apply a protectant before use. Clean with a soft brush and neutral soap. Avoid machine washing. Air dry, away from direct sunlight.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHEIN VANS SK8-Hi - Men's Casual Versatile High-Top Sneakers I0cj5ee4qg45
EUR42.5
6-8 days
prodImage
£42.48
£45.48
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Vans SK8-Hi True White Unisex - Sneakers Vans - White - VN000D5IW00-4UK - Size: 4
A lightweight, lace-up, high top shoe, the Vans Sk8-Hi features heel cushioning for extra comfort, re-enforced toecaps for durability, and padded collars for support and flexibility. Signature rubber waffle outsoles give this shoe a firmer grip. Composition: 92% Canvas, 8% Synthetic
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Vans x Lovenskate Skare Sk8-Hi Mens White Plimsolls VN0A5FCCA9F
Vans x Lovenskate Skare Sk8-Hi Mens White Plimsolls, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-Hi Black Black Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000D5IBKA-4UK - Size: 4
A lightweight, lace-up, high top shoe, the Vans Sk8-Hi features heel cushioning for extra comfort, re-enforced toecaps for durability, and padded collars for support and flexibility. Signature rubber waffle outsoles give this shoe a firmer grip. 100% Leather
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex UA SK8-Hi Zapatillas altas, Black/Black, 5 UK MM-VN32565/5
Heel Height is 3 cm
prodImage
£57.52
£62.47
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Vans Sk8-Hi VCU Mens Black/White Shoes VN0A4BWYBD0
Vans Sk8-Hi VCU Mens Black/White Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Men's SK8-Hi Skateboard Shoe, Black, 2.5 UK
Durable canvas and suede upper Supportive and padded ankle Vans vulcanized signature Waffle outsole
prodImage
£82.10
£87.05
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Vans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High navy 503050EU38
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU44, EU46.Details:Colour: navyPattern: plainMain material: leather, textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High navy 503050EU39
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans UA SK8-Hi Sneakers High available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU44, EU46.Details:Colour: navyPattern: plainMain material: leather, textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
SHEIN VANS SK8-Hi - Men's Casual Versatile High-Top Sneakers I264d51q1nhs
EUR42.5
6-8 days
prodImage
£91.68
£94.68
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Vans Mens Sk8-Hi Sneakers VN000CMX2391 - Blue Leather - Size UK 6 019ce670-2c19-7aa2-809c-3a13f45f9f11
The Sk8-Hi men's sneakers from Vans combine retro and casual aesthetics, very popular in urban and alternative fashion. They changed the game by being the first high-top skate shoes to hit the market.nn This new version features elegant suede uppers and a plaid lining, adding a touch of sophistication to this coveted cult design. It also includes a padded collar for optimal ankle support. These men's shoes remain as iconic as they are unique!nn In addition, the Vans men's sneakers combine a thick sole and a thin tongue, and include two types of laces to elevate your best outfits with style.nn These men's Sk8-Hi sneakers from Vans feature HEIQ technology, making them water-repellent. The perfect sneakers for rainy days!nn The Vans Sk8-Hi sneakers were the second model to feature the iconic Sidestripe, and their bold design has remained an emblem ever since.nn Details:n - Iconic high-top sneakers with Sidestripe side stripe.n - Durable pigskin suede paddles.n - Lace closure.n - Reinforced toe cap.n - Padded collar for greater support.n - Distinctive waffle rubber sole.n Composition: Outer: Leather; Inner: Textile; Sole: Syntheticn Care:nApply a protectant before use.n Clean with a soft brush and neutral soap.n Avoid machine washing.n Air dry, away from direct sunlight.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans x Lovenskate Skare Sk8-Hi White Mens Shoes - Size UK 6.5 cdd87979-f210-4d9f-b419-d07c9ed0616a
Vans x Lovenskate Skare Sk8-Hi Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Shoes VN0A5FCCA9F
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.49
£50.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 4.5 96f2ab1d-6bb3-4904-9998-4016b6b49179
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 3.5 ae817f55-3508-4d90-83f6-7cd048d3beb4
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 6.5 9e26a589-4f95-4f4c-aec1-5f156534176f
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 5.5 02e12c2d-4df0-4f67-9836-7d45535a72bd
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 5 215828fc-0252-4d9d-8ede-105281e0b5c7
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Mens Black Shoes Leather - Size UK 4 07750e56-d28b-4c60-bf12-a205e2070905
Vans ComfyCush SK8-Hi x Neighborhood Lace-Up Black Leather Men Shoes VN0A3WMB6E6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Lace-Up Pink Synthetic Mens Plimsolls 32R2013 - Size UK 6.5 91996b77-d839-4fca-9723-a2d9b2a6732e
Vans SK8-Hi Lace-Up Pink Synthetic Mens Plimsolls 32R2013
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.99
£59.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-HI Cozy Hug Biscotti Men - Sneakers Vans - Light Brown - VN0A7Q5NBVV-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Vans MTE is the byproduct of a lifetime spent outdoors, because we know that the pursuit of your passions isn’t always accompanied by a fair-weather forecast. Rain, sleet, snow, mud, wind-nothing is going to stand between you and your next adventure. In fact, we like to think these all add a bit of flavor to the experience. It’s why we created MTE in the first place. Made for adventure and advanced levels of day-to-day versatility, the all-new Sk8-Hi MTE-2 packs over 25 years of Vans snowboard boot history and technology into a timeless, trusted style. The MTE-2 feature set includes the new MTE-2 outsole built with All-Trac™, an exclusive all-weather rubber compound that offers significantly improved traction and flexibility for all types of weather. The HydroGuard™ 360o waterproof membrane is in place to keep you dry, a PrimaLoft® zonal insulation package for cold weather thermoregulation will keep you warm, and the molded UltraCush™ sockliner with an OrthoLite® topsheet has been designed to keep you comfortable. Plus, the durable water repellent-treated leather uppers bring an iconic Vans aesthetic to this uncompromising cold weather comfort.. Whether you find yourself bagging snowcapped peaks or braving a rain-soaked commute, you can set off with confidence knowing that every stitch of your equipment is intentionally placed to provide ultimate versatility. After all, we know it was never about the destination. It’s about the stories you create along your journey. • TRACTION - The brand new All-Trac™ MTE-2 outsole rubber compound provides flexible, true all-weather grip that significantly aides in overall traction on all kinds of surfaces. • THERMOREGULATION - The zonal MTE-2 Primaloft® insulation package uses a high-quality microfiber thermal insulation system to mimic the warmth-providing properties of down, keeping you warm without retaining water. • MOISTURE MANAGEMENT - The new MTE-2 HydroGuard™ 360o package keeps a high waterline for maximum waterproof protection, resulting in a reliable, comfortable, and breathable fit. • COMFORT AND PERFORMANCE - Our MTE-2 dual-density comfort package uses a single-density UltraCush™ molded EVA footbed with an OrthoLite® topsheet for enhanced comfort and reduced weight, while also supporting a drier, healthier environment inside your shoe. • MATERIAL- Leather and textiile.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN0A4U16ASW1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Brown Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN0A4U16ASW1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN0A4U16ASW1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Brown Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 179 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 96 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 13 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£43.99
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0Compare 12 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ellesse Campo EMB women
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
etnies Kingpin
£28.19
Compare Prices
387 offers
Puma Trinomic R698 Men
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
£22.87
Compare Prices
435 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£21.00
Compare Prices
190 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£22.44
Compare Prices
150 offers
Superga 2750 Cotu Classic
£19.95
Compare Prices
430 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£24.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel