etnies Barge LS

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

162 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Maroon - 4,5 B0D8C1T5C2
𝗕𝗔𝗥𝗚𝗘 𝗟𝗦 - The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. 𝗥𝗘𝗜𝗡𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗖𝗘𝗗 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
prodImage
£19.54
£24.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers Black B07G64CKGN
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Barge LS - Showcases a low-profile shape that enhances board control for all terrain. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - STI Comfort Level 1 insole. Hefty armored collar. One piece clean toe design. Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Soft insole and padded collar help absorb impacts, keeping you on your feet longer. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community and reforestation partners. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Tan/Black 4101000351-216
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Tan/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Tan/Black 4101000351-216
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Brown/Tan/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Green, 6 UK ETFWBARLSTANGRN-6-uk
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Green, 7 UK ETFWBARLSTANGRN-7-uk
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(8) Etnies Barge Ls Premium Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Black 4101000588-008
These Etnies Barge LS Premium skate trainers are crafted with a classic blend of suede and textile in a sophisticated dark black. The durable rubber...
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS PREMIUM 4101000588-008
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS PREMIUM Black Available in men's sizes. 8,9,9.5,10.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS PREMIUM 4101000588-008
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS PREMIUM Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS PREMIUM 4101000588-008
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS PREMIUM Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS 4101000351-004
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) BARGE LS Black Available in men's sizes. 7,8,9,9.5,10.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Sneakers black 452548EU43
Fashion exclusively at EMPEtnies Barge LS Sneakers available in sizes EU41, EU43, EU44, EU47.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Textile, leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Sneakers black 452548EU41
Fashion exclusively at EMPEtnies Barge LS Sneakers available in sizes EU41, EU43, EU44, EU47.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Textile, leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Etnies Barge Ls Mens Skate Trainers in Black 4101000351-013
The Etnies BARGE LS skate trainers offer a dependable and comfortable design for everyday wear. Crafted with a durable combination of black suede...
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00nk4fcox4sij5
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Etnies Mens Barge LS Slim Skate Trainers - Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_02bqg2ump9ju8o
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armored collar Slim, vulcanized style One piece clean toe design The Barge LS updates a classic silhouette with slimmed-down padding and a clean profile. Built with Comfort Level 1 insoles, a one-piece toe for minimal blowouts, and a single-wrap vulcanized foxing tape for improved board feel.Product Code: 4101000351
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 5,5 B0791S2Q84
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge Ls Skate Shoe, Green 327 Green Gum 327, 6 UK B0791X7TRS
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Warm Grey/Black, 5 UK B0BN27G31M
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Tan/Navy - 5,5 B0D8BZFGCN
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Grey/Grey/Blue - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN3ZBWPH
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Mens Casual Trainers Black - 6 UK 4101000351-004
Etnies Barge LS Mens Casual Trainers Black - 6 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Tan/Green 4101000351-294
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Tan/Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Navy/White/Blue 4101000351-474
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Navy/White/Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon 4101000351-625
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Tan/Brown/Orange 4101000351-290
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Tan/Brown/Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Navy/White/Blue 4101000351-474
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Navy/White/Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Navy/White/Blue 4101000351-474
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Navy/White/Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Grey/Blue 4101000351-074
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Grey/Grey/Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon 4101000351-625
Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Scout
£39.99
etnies ScoutCompare 13 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£23.78
etnies KingpinCompare 280 Prices
etnies Fader
£26.09
etnies FaderCompare 248 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£32.67
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 3 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£33.90
etnies Fader WomenCompare 9 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 29 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£12.65
etnies Calli VulcCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Roma Basic Men
£19.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers Bounder
£20.24
Compare Prices
93 offers
Puma Smash v2 L Women
£18.75
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0
£18.60
Compare Prices
225 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£18.75
Compare Prices
157 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£20.53
Compare Prices
39 offers
Hummel Slimmer Stadil High
£20.68
Compare Prices
151 offers
Superga 2750 Cotu Classic
£19.95
Compare Prices
513 offers
Adidas Courtblock Women
£18.15
Compare Prices
120 offers
Ellesse LS-80
£21.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
etnies Barge LS
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel