etnies Barge LS

Manufacturer: etnies
from £26.40to £107.05405 offersManufacturer: etnies
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

405 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Burgundy/Brown - 6,5 B0BWZH63HV
𝗕𝗔𝗥𝗚𝗘 𝗟𝗦 - The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. 𝗥𝗘𝗜𝗡𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗖𝗘𝗗 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Dark Grey/ - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0B24FMH9H
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Orange/Navy - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0B24DNQV5
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Indigo, 9.5 UK B0B23Z28Q7
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£40.51
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Dark Grey/Black/Gold - 8 B0BWZNTSQ8
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Tan/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09TJFQ28G
prodImage
£40.66
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Tobacco - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LT9RS4K
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Tobacco, 8.5 UK B09LT9RP73
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Gum, 4.5 UK B09TJGM28Q
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Grey, 8.5 UK B09LT9CMK9
prodImage
£40.97
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Indigo, 6.5 UK B0B248N36B
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Dark Grey/Black/Gold - 10,5 B0BWZRZFL1
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Grey/Navy/White, 5 UK B0B23VGVDJ
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£41.53
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Black - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LT9R472
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Grey/Navy - 6,5 B0C75QBTWG
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Blue, 6.5 UK B0B23NH95Q
Foam Lite 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Tan/Blue - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0B23S3KNY
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B0791SZJ6N
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Barge LS - Showcases a low-profile shape that enhances board control for all terrain. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - STI Comfort Level 1 insole. Hefty armored collar. One piece clean toe design. Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - Soft insole and padded collar help absorb impacts, keeping you on your feet longer. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community and reforestation partners. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge Ls Skate Shoe, Green 327 Green Gum 327, 6.5 UK B07923G7HX
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 12 B0791YDZ9H
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 5 B0791Y3P2T
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Burgundy/Brown - 6 B0BWZRFBSN
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Grey/Grey/Blue, 7 UK B0BN3Y7MP5
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B0791YVJJN
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 8 B0791YQWFW
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Green, 6 UK ETFWBARLSTANGRN-6-uk
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Grey/Navy - 4 B0C7615TYS
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Green/Black/White, 5 UK B0CG64FZNX
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Barge LS – Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Grey/Navy - 6 B0C75LGPSZ
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, TAN/Green, 5 UK B0BN3ZTXRJ
STI Comfort Level 1 insole Hefty armoured collar Slim vulcanized style One piece clean toe design Single wrap vulcanized foxing tape
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Barge LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 546 Prices
etnies Fader
£32.71
etnies FaderCompare 355 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
etnies KingpinCompare 390 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
etnies Fader WomenCompare 13 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Women
£26.50
Compare Prices
257 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Compare Prices
45 offers
DC Journal
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers GOrun 3
£26.16
Compare Prices
118 offers
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Compare Prices
287 offers
Skechers Netson Gander
£26.80
Compare Prices
42 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£21.00
Compare Prices
193 offers
Puma K-1
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Under Armour Ripple women
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£32.32
Compare Prices
130 offers
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel