etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Cork, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/White/Blue - 4,5 B0F84JR1VZ
𝗘𝗖𝗢 𝗕𝗨𝗜𝗟𝗗 - The etnies Jameson 2 Eco combines etnies' best-selling Jameson silhouette with recycled materials and vegan construction for sustainable skating. 𝗘𝗖𝗢-𝗙𝗥𝗜𝗘𝗡𝗗𝗟𝗬 𝗨𝗣𝗣𝗘𝗥 - Made with recycled synthetic materials and certified organic cotton laces, this Jameson brings planet-friendly construction to the proven silhouette. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗨𝗣𝗦𝗢𝗟𝗘 - Full rubber cupsole construction with internal STI Foam Lite sockliner absorbs impact for reduced fatigue through long skate sessions. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/White/Blue - 12 B0F84JR84M
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Destruct Wash - 10,5 B0F84JR83J
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Textile
Liner Material:Cork, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£15.44
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 300 Prices
etnies Scout
£39.99
etnies ScoutCompare 13 Prices
etnies Barge LS
£26.30
etnies Barge LSCompare 165 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£21.08
etnies KingpinCompare 313 Prices
etnies Fader
£26.08
etnies FaderCompare 267 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£12.65
etnies Calli VulcCompare 3 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 30 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£31.18
etnies Fader WomenCompare 9 Prices
Etnies Locut Sneakers
source: OnBuy
£52.49
Etnies Locut SneakersCompare 18 Prices
Etnies Callicut Sneakers
source: Amazon
£17.16
Etnies Callicut SneakersCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Compare Prices
423 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5327)
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6456)
£22.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£30.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1722)
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Milano child
£29.45
Compare Prices
89 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
CMP Hulysse WP Child
£29.35
Compare Prices
31 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.30
Compare Prices
40 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel