etnies Fader Women

Manufacturer: etnies
etnies Fader Women
from £34.45to £57.0813 offersManufacturer: etnies
• Sneakers
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
etnies Fader Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 8,5 B0F84JJ6RH
𝗖𝗟𝗘𝗔𝗡 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗨𝗣𝗣𝗘𝗥 - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗨𝗣𝗦𝗢𝗟𝗘 - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 7,5 B0F84FXS6H
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
(11) Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Grey Black 4101000203-022
The Etnies Fader is a classic skate trainer designed for everyday wear. The dark grey and black colourway offers a versatile aesthetic, blending...
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
etnies Fader - Classic Skate Cupsole, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 5.5 B0F84JY1D6
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Fader Skate Shoe, Green/Gum, 14 UK B09TJH1W7H
Foam Lite 1 insole Midsole egg crate construction 300NBS rubber outsole Padded tongue and collar
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Men's Skate Shoe, Dark Grey/White - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0B248TVS6
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£49.83
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Men's Skate Shoe, White/Black/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0B23Y8H8W
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 10,5 B0F84HN1QV
prodImage
£54.07
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 3,5 B0F84HPFWF
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 12 B0F84JN6X8
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Fader - A long running legendary silhouette featuring bold branding for timeless skate appeal. Chunky heritage vibes. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - 300 NBS rubber outsole. Cupsole design with reinforced stitching prevents blowouts from heavy landings. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - This classic style comes with a die cut EVA insole and padded tongue and collar for additional protection and comfort. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 14 B0F84HV8DD
prodImage
£56.22
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 9,5 B0F84LSCBJ
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 9 037042DGB9
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
etnies Fader Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 546 Prices
etnies Fader
£32.71
etnies FaderCompare 354 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
etnies KingpinCompare 390 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Breaknet Sleek Leather Women
£34.44
Compare Prices
63 offers
Reebok Club C 1985 TV Men
£34.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pepe Aberlady
£35.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Kaptir Men
£34.28
Compare Prices
78 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23815-20
£34.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Compare Prices
54 offers
Adidas Rod Laver
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Step Urban Low
£35.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas VL Court 2.0 Men
£33.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
etnies Fader Women
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel