Superfit Breeze (1-000363)

Manufacturer: Superfit
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
from £24.74to £60.5314 offersManufacturer: Superfit
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Unisex Kids Breeze Sneakers, Pink (Lilac/Pink), 8.5 UK Child B08TQTLK9K
Removable insole made of chrome-free leather With chrome-free tanned leather lining Casual: the fashionable decorative quilting detail Entry is child’s play thanks to 2 velcro fasteners
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's Breeze Sneaker, LILA/HELLGRÜN 8530 B0CSDSZL6C
Removable insole made of chrome-free leather With chrome-free tanned leather lining Casual: the stylish decorative quilted detail Easy to put on thanks to 2 Velcro fasteners
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Breeze Sneaker, Blau 8010 B0D9HK14BT
Removable insole made of chrome-free leather With chrome-free tanned leather lining Casual and stylish decorative quilting detail Entry is child’s play thanks to 2 Velcro fasteners
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Breeze Sneaker, Blau 8010 B0D9HHRB3L
Removable insole made of chrome-free leather With chrome-free tanned leather lining Casual and stylish decorative quilting detail Entry is child’s play thanks to 2 Velcro fasteners
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Unisex Kids Breeze Sneakers, Beige/Yellow , 6.5 UK Child B099NRPLYW
It having solid pattern Not water resistant Used as a fashion casual
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Superfit Unisex Kids Breeze 1-000363 Sneakers, Blue 8010, 6 UK Child B08TQZRQNW
Ideal for the very first adventures of the very little ones. Flexible, light and natural Sole with flex zones offers best cushioning Made in WMS width M Bump cap in the toe area for carefree steps
prodImage
£32.58
Shipping: Free
Superfit Unisex Kids Breeze Sneakers, Blue Blue 8010, 8.5 UK Child B08TQF291M
Ideal for the very first adventures of the very little ones. Flexible, light and natural Sole with flex zones offers best cushioning Made in WMS width M Bump cap in the toe area for carefree steps
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Girls Breeze Trainers, White/Pink 1000, 24 EU B0FPLR3C1Q
Flexible outsole
prodImage
£47.85
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys BREEZE Sneaker, BLAU 8010
Ideal for the very first adventures of the very little ones. Flexible, light and natural Sole with flex zones offers best cushioning Made in WMS width M Bump cap in the toe area for carefree steps
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys BREEZE Sneaker, BLAU 8010 SUP-1-000363-8010_27
Ideal for the very first adventures of the very little ones. Flexible, light and natural Sole with flex zones offers best cushioning Made in WMS width M Bump cap in the toe area for carefree steps
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
Superfit Unisex Kids Breeze Sneakers, Pink (Lilac/Pink), 10 UK Child
Removable insole made of chrome-free leather With chrome-free tanned leather lining Casual: the fashionable decorative quilting detail Entry is child’s play thanks to 2 velcro fasteners
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
Superfit Unisex Kids Breeze Sneakers, Beige/Yellow , 8.5 UK Child B099NPFWYF
It having solid pattern Not water resistant Used as a fashion casual
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Breeze Sneaker, Braun/Gelb 3020
Removable insole made of chrome-free leather With chrome-free tanned leather lining Casual: the fashionable decorative quilting detail Entry is child’s play thanks to 2 velcro fasteners
prodImage
£57.07
£68.57
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Superfit Breeze Trainers, Purple/Pink 8540, 25 EU, Purple Pink 8540, 8 UK Child WF-8ZX7-T4QN
Removable insole made of chrome-free leather With chrome-free tanned lining leather Casual: the stylish decorative quilted detail Easy to put on thanks to 2 Velcro fasteners
prodImage
£60.53
£70.70
Shipping: £10.17
with shipping: £10.17
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Hike
£35.70
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£34.66
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)Compare 18 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 16 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 8 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Superfit Bubble GirlCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Baby Elba
£24.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£24.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers GOwalk girl
£24.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£28.25
Compare Prices
28 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Kids
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£25.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Teva Hurricane 2 T's
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Authentic Children
£25.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel