Superfit Bill (800273)

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Slippers
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Unisex
• Liner Material: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Bill (800273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Superfit Boy's Bill Low-Top Slippers, Light Blue, 8.5 UK B073FXFPBR
Made from durable cotton Breathable cotton lining Free from animal ingredients and 100 percent vegan Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£11.45
£15.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Boys BILL Hausschuhe, BLAU/WEISS 8500 B06Y2JRPTK
Made from durable cotton Breathable cotton lining Free from animal ingredients and 100 percent vegan Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£12.63
£17.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Bill Shoes, Blue Black, 7.5 UK Child B06Y2HBRV6
Made from durable cotton Breathable cotton lining Free from animal ingredients and 100 percent vegan Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£19.21
£23.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Boys Bill Shoes, Dark Blue, 11 UK Child
Made from durable cotton Breathable cotton lining Free from animal ingredients and 100 percent vegan Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys BILL Hausschuhe, BLAU/WEISS 8800 B01MTXNOYR
Made from durable cotton Breathable cotton lining Free from animal ingredients and 100 percent vegan Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£13.98
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Superfit Boys BILL Hausschuhe, BLAU/WEISS 8500 B06Y24LY7P
Made from durable cotton Breathable cotton lining Free from animal ingredients and 100 percent vegan Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£14.67
£19.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Boys Bill Hausschuhe 1-800273 Mule, Green 7020, 10 UK Child Wide B0CQK9RDKM
Made from durable cotton With hard-wearing cotton lining Can be opened wide with Velcro straps Flexible sole allows natural rolling
prodImage
£16.24
£20.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Boy's Bill Low-Top Slippers, Blue, 8.5 UK B01CZJF9Q8
Very light, flexible outsole
prodImage
£18.01
£22.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Bill 1-800273 Boys' Slippers, Blue 8090, 10 UK Child B0DQYN7139
Made from durable textile Breathable cotton lining Eye-catchers: decorative stitching and appliqué Ideal hold thanks to adjustable Velcro fastener
prodImage
£18.54
£23.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Bill 1-800273 Boys' Slippers, Blue 8090, 6 UK Child B0DQYNK7R3
Made from durable textile Breathable cotton lining Eye-catchers: decorative stitching and appliqué Ideal hold thanks to adjustable Velcro fastener
prodImage
£18.79
£23.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Boy's Bill Shoes, Light Blue, 13 UK
Made from durable cotton Breathable cotton lining Free from animal ingredients and 100 percent vegan Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boy's Bill Shoes, Light Blue, 11 UK
Made from durable cotton Breathable cotton lining Free from animal ingredients and 100 percent vegan Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Superfit Bill 1-800273 Boys' Slippers, Blue 8090, 2.5 UK B0DQYNNLGL
Made from durable textile Breathable cotton lining Eye-catchers: decorative stitching and appliqué Ideal hold thanks to adjustable Velcro fastener
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
Superfit Bill 1-800273 Boys' Slippers, Blue 8100, 5 UK B0DQYM41VC
Made from durable textile Breathable cotton lining Eye-catchers: decorative stitching and appliqué Ideal hold thanks to adjustable Velcro fastener
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Bill 1-800273 Boys' Slippers, Blue 8100, 9.5 UK Child B0DQYM5VYP
Made from durable textile Breathable cotton lining Eye-catchers: decorative stitching and appliqué Ideal hold thanks to adjustable Velcro fastener
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Bill 1-800273 Boys' Slippers, Blue 8100, 2.5 UK B0DQYMK8YK
Made from durable textile Breathable cotton lining Eye-catchers: decorative stitching and appliqué Ideal hold thanks to adjustable Velcro fastener
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Bill 1-800273 Boys' Slippers, Blue 8100, 8 UK Child B0DQYJ16W4
Made from durable textile Breathable cotton lining Eye-catchers: decorative stitching and appliqué Ideal hold thanks to adjustable Velcro fastener
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Bill Shoes, Blue White, 5 UK
Made from durable cotton Breathable cotton lining Free from animal ingredients and 100 percent vegan Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys BILL Hausschuhe, BLAU/WEISS 8500
Made from durable cotton Breathable cotton lining Free from animal ingredients and 100 percent vegan Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Shoe Size
Slippers

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Bill (800273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
18/05/2021
|
Very nichr shoes for the kindergarten
Last about 4 months
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/05/2021
|
These shoes have lasted just over 3 months for my son at his kita. This is what they look like at the end of their lifecycle.The velcro straps are great, but are now covered with so much fiber that they just stay kinda closed,...View More kinda open. One of the straps has worn through. I'm not sure how my son managed to do that. The soles are still perfect - they seem to be well made, with just a few quirks.View Less
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/01/2021
|
Cool👌
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
20/01/2021
|
Super
Not very comfortable.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2021
|
Really not comfortable without socks, which makes it not very useful as a indoor slipper. Apart from that, it is what it is and seems to be well made. I guess you can't really buy shoes and clothes online, too many...View More disappointments.View Less
With reviews from

Superfit Bill (800273) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
28
4
0
3
4
2
0
1

More from Superfit

Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Superfit BumblebeeCompare 13 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£35.14
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 13 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.36
Superfit SpottyCompare 43 Prices
Superfit Mike 3.0
£25.59
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.77
Superfit Bubble GirlCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 16 Prices
Superfit Hike
£21.52
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£6.05
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 7 Prices
Superfit Flavia (1-000220)
£74.01
Superfit Flavia (1-000220)Compare 1 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£11.51
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
75 offers
Crocs Sponge Bob
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£12.85
Compare Prices
100 offers
Aigle Lolly Boot
£12.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
£12.33
Compare Prices
147 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£13.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Slide Kids (IE2606)
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.63
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel