Adidas Advantage Child

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Advantage Child
from £17.00to £43.9984 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Advantage K Lace Up Low Top Sneakers - White - Size: 5.5 38.7 pvi_00h7t2a023g53i
Discover the adidas low-top sneakers, a perfect blend of style and comfort. These shoes feature a classic round toe design, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Ideal for those who appreciate both functionality and fashion, these sneakers are crafted to provide a comfortable fit for everyday activities.
prodImage
£17.00
£21.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 8.5 UK Child B0C3JL83BK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£17.01
£21.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Adidas Boy's Advantage Lifestyle Court Lace Shoes Unisex Childrens - White - Size: 2.5 35 pvi_02hwo5ol7khsih
Introducing the Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Lace Shoes - the perfect companion for young sports enthusiasts who are always on the move. Adidas believes in inspiring an active lifestyle in children and these sneakers are designed to help kids take on the world, one step at a time.- Crafted in a low profile upper, these adidas court trainers are made with recycled materials, as the synthetic upper is comprised of at least 50% recycled content. Offering a sleek block colourway for a clean and timeless look, the sturdy rubber outsole offers traction on all types of surfaces. Whether they are playing at school, the sports club or weekend outdoor adventures, these court sneakers are the perfect companion. - Offering a supportive fit thanks to the full lace closure, the iconic three-striped are re-worked with perforated details, giving them a retro feel while providing breathability. Complete with the signature logo to the padded tongue and contrasting heel counter, these kid's trainers will make any child confident on the playground. - Upper: Synthetic. Sole: Rubber.
prodImage
£18.00
£22.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 6 UK Child B0C3K3FSFR
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£18.21
£22.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 7 Infant 019bbc6d-0a59-7652-9ad3-f55738de483d
Complete a sweet outfit with these infants' adidas sneakers. They have subtle, perforated 3-Stripes that will go with anything from tiny jeans to comfy onesies. For toddlers who are confident on their feet, the sturdy cupsole is a good choice for exploring the outdoors. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.90
£21.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 5 Infant 019bbc6d-0a75-7241-9758-80a831251048
Complete a sweet outfit with these infants' adidas sneakers. They have subtle, perforated 3-Stripes that will go with anything from tiny jeans to comfy onesies. For toddlers who are confident on their feet, the sturdy cupsole is a good choice for exploring the outdoors. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.90
£21.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6499
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6499
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Adidas Advantage Junior Kids Casual Retro Fashion Sneakers Trainers White GW6487
Adidas Advantage Junior Kids Casual Retro Fashion Sneakers Trainers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Adidas Advantage Junior Kids Casual Retro Fashion Sneakers Trainers White GW6487
Adidas Advantage Junior Kids Casual Retro Fashion Sneakers Trainers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Real Pink/Core Black, 4 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF C GW6494
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF C GW6494
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Green/Core Black, 4 UK Child GW6500_240
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Boy's Advantage Lifestyle Court Lace Shoes Unisex Childrens - White - Size: C12.5 31 pvi_037x0t8fyxlrg7
prodImage
£18.00
£22.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Advantage Lifestyle Court Lace Shoes Unisex Childrens - White - Size: C13.5 32 pvi_036gme4du34uvf
prodImage
£18.00
£22.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 5.5 Infant 019bbc6d-0dea-7f58-97f0-ff900e5e3ee9
Complete a sweet outfit with these infants' adidas sneakers. They have subtle, perforated 3-Stripes that will go with anything from tiny jeans to comfy onesies. For toddlers who are confident on their feet, the sturdy cupsole is a good choice for exploring the outdoors. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.90
£21.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex Advantage Court Lifestyle Hook-and-Loop Shoes - White - Size EU 30 67ea36f2-3279-4eb0-b94b-861b0a9357b8
With a design inspired by the Grand Court shoe, these kids' adidas sneakers are simple and striking. Logos on the tongue and heel give them a classic look. Hook-and-loop straps ensue easy on and off. The sturdy rubber cupsole holds up through after-school activities.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex Advantage Court Lifestyle Hook-and-Loop Shoes - White - Size EU 34 f0c776d7-99c6-42a5-b1ad-f21603d5836a
With a design inspired by the Grand Court shoe, these kids' adidas sneakers are simple and striking. Logos on the tongue and heel give them a classic look. Hook-and-loop straps ensue easy on and off. The sturdy rubber cupsole holds up through after-school activities.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Advantage Court Lifestyle Hook-and-Loop Shoes - White - Size UK 2.5 667cacf5-7d58-412a-95c8-a768a4dddd10
With a design inspired by the Grand Court shoe, these kids' adidas sneakers are simple and striking. Logos on the tongue and heel give them a classic look. Hook-and-loop straps ensue easy on and off. The sturdy rubber cupsole holds up through after-school activities.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Advantage Court Lifestyle Hook-and-Loop Shoes - White - Size EU 31 4a64251f-e54f-4c1e-a1c6-019b4d82091a
With a design inspired by the Grand Court shoe, these kids' adidas sneakers are simple and striking. Logos on the tongue and heel give them a classic look. Hook-and-loop straps ensue easy on and off. The sturdy rubber cupsole holds up through after-school activities.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Advantage Court Lifestyle Hook-and-Loop Shoes - White - Size EU 33 7e5c3ef1-e93b-40ed-9928-de01f6d26829
With a design inspired by the Grand Court shoe, these kids' adidas sneakers are simple and striking. Logos on the tongue and heel give them a classic look. Hook-and-loop straps ensue easy on and off. The sturdy rubber cupsole holds up through after-school activities.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Advantage Court Lifestyle Hook-and-Loop Shoes - White - Size EU 32 8c87547a-b9a8-4101-bd60-b369bd3c6018
With a design inspired by the Grand Court shoe, these kids' adidas sneakers are simple and striking. Logos on the tongue and heel give them a classic look. Hook-and-loop straps ensue easy on and off. The sturdy rubber cupsole holds up through after-school activities.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 5.5 Infant 01989834-4934-7453-908e-22217017d2fc
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 7 Infant 0198982d-9fc3-70ef-ae2e-b17106a01efb
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 8.5 Infant 0198982b-7364-71a5-a9ee-21b1ecc41693
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 6 Infant 01989834-4cb6-78bc-b066-5585ed44559a
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Real Pink/Core Black, 4 UK Child B09VSZF2XP
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Real Pink/Core Black, 7 UK Child B0B31RMYNF
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 8 UK Child B0C3JNLY2Q
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£55.00
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 537 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 822 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 400 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 90 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.44
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 698 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 282 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
86 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£15.58
Compare Prices
30 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel