Adidas Advantage Child

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

149 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Clear Pink, 4 UK Child B0C53W6JX2
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 9 UK Child B0C3JJ5MNR
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey one, 7.5 UK Child B0C3JRWZ4F
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 5.5 UK Child B0C3JGQV38
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 8.5 UK Child B0C3JFZ3BM
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Core Black/Grey Six/Core Black, 7 UK Child B0C3JVLWB2
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey one, 8 UK Child B0C3JSRQTS
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey one, 7 UK Child B0C3JJQCY4
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey one, 5 UK Child B0C3JLTXHT
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey one, 9 UK Child B0C3JJCCG8
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 3 UK Child B0C3JV6PRP
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 5 UK Child B0C3JJN2T1
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 5 UK Child B0C3JJSZHV
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 8 UK Child B0C3K25NW8
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 5.5 UK Child B0C3JQ5Q28
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 6 UK Child B0C3JH32WN
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 7 UK Child B0C3JVKPTK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Clear Pink, 3 UK Child B0C53ZN7GQ
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 3 UK Child B0C3JV1J87
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Core Black/Grey Six/Core Black, 9.5 UK Child B0C3JJ7C55
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, FTWR White/Shadow Navy/FTWR White, 8 UK Child B0CYQ877B9
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Clear Pink, 9 UK Child B0C53ZKBTM
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey one, 3 UK Child B0C3JHXS56
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Clear Pink, 8 UK Child B0C53XRXN7
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF C GW6494
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF C GW6494
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6500
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6500
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6500
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6500
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 418 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 648 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 896 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 339 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superfit Bill (808271)
£11.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
91 offers
Crocs Sponge Bob
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Spotty
£12.36
Compare Prices
48 offers
Aigle Lolly Boot
£12.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Estrap Adilette NRY85 Kids
£10.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£13.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
expresstrainers
prodImage
£12.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel