Adidas Advantage Child

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

150 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 9.5 Kids 019c8ffd-f2ba-733d-8c19-49f999625f54
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 5 Infant 01989834-917b-72b7-abe2-c007f649515d
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 7.5 Infant 01989827-ca65-7a1c-b502-fdd0f220faf2
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 9.5 Kids 0198982d-0e58-7418-b3cf-2c1823527473
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 8.5 Infant 019c8ff9-cdff-73bb-8512-4dffb7d6e3dd
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 4 Infant 0198982e-03ac-72c9-b523-e0348f91a5b3
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 7.5 Infant 019c8ff1-f94b-73f8-9674-97934eb4c09b
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 3 Infant 0198982d-84ce-7ed0-87c9-8df217293a20
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Shoes - White - Size UK 7 Infant 019c8ff4-12db-7cbd-8144-26d51202f278
Whether it's playtime at the park or family visits, these infants' adidas Advantage shoes ensure tiny feet stay comfortable all day. The hook-and-loop straps make slipping these lightweight shoes on and off a breeze for both little ones and parents. A one-piece EVA combined bubble midsole and outsole cushions each step, while the recycled synthetic upper adds durability and style. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Recycled synthetic upper - Soft, cushioned feel - Textile lining - One-piece EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 9.5 UK Child B0C3JHZKRS
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£19.96
£24.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 4 UK Child B0C3JQVNQJ
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Bliss Pink/Core Black, 8.5 UK Child B0CKY1923J
Buy 1 Size Smaller Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 7.5 UK Child B0C3JV59XV
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 7.5 UK Child B0C3JG6JJ3
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 7 UK Child B0C3JNNZKT
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud white/Cloud white/clear pink, 9.5 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£21.65
£30.60
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Clear Pink, 8.5 UK Child B0C53XPMM9
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey one, 6.5 UK Child B0C3JGKJ4R
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey one, 9.5 UK Child B0C3JQ5Q1N
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 9.5 UK Child B0C3JGCMMS
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Real Pink/Core Black, 4 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Bliss Pink/Core Black, 7 UK Child B0CKXZ1ZRC
Buy 1 Size Smaller Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£22.56
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Junior - White - Size UK 12.5 Kids a064cdc7-3170-470c-8436-580ccc131827
These Adidas Advantage trainers have a throwback court look with improved modern comfort. Designed in an on-trend smooth white upper and detailed with perforated Adidas 3-stripes to the side for a luxe designer led finish. The padded heel and ankle collar moulds the trainer to your foot for superior step in comfort throughout your daily wear. - Synthetic / textile mix upper - 50%recycled materials - Padded ankle and heel collar - Secure lace closure - Perforated Adidas 3 stripes - Durable rubber outsole - Adidas branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.00
£25.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Junior - White - Size UK 13.5 Kids cc83c490-5d5a-4298-9c3f-cd36d005a0ca
These Adidas Advantage trainers have a throwback court look with improved modern comfort. Designed in an on-trend smooth white upper and detailed with perforated Adidas 3-stripes to the side for a luxe designer led finish. The padded heel and ankle collar moulds the trainer to your foot for superior step in comfort throughout your daily wear. - Synthetic / textile mix upper - 50%recycled materials - Padded ankle and heel collar - Secure lace closure - Perforated Adidas 3 stripes - Durable rubber outsole - Adidas branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.00
£25.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Advantage Junior - White - Size UK 11.5 Kids 07cc2ef7-8147-4a02-a629-fc31f76ca055
These Adidas Advantage trainers have a throwback court look with improved modern comfort. Designed in an on-trend smooth white upper and detailed with perforated Adidas 3-stripes to the side for a luxe designer led finish. The padded heel and ankle collar moulds the trainer to your foot for superior step in comfort throughout your daily wear. - Synthetic / textile mix upper - 50%recycled materials - Padded ankle and heel collar - Secure lace closure - Perforated Adidas 3 stripes - Durable rubber outsole - Adidas branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.00
£25.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Bliss Pink/Core Black, 7.5 UK Child B0CKXZLZFX
Buy 1 Size Smaller Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 8 UK Child B0C3JNLY2Q
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Green, 6 UK Child B0C3K3FSFR
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Clear Pink, 7 UK Child B0C53XNDQ2
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Shoes Kids, Cloud White/Cloud White/Clear Pink, 5.5 UK Child B0C53YFTN1
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Recycled synthetic upper Soft, cushioned feel Textile lining One-piece EVA midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 417 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 646 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superfit Bill (808271)
£11.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
89 offers
Crocs Sponge Bob
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Spotty
£12.36
Compare Prices
46 offers
Aigle Lolly Boot
£12.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Estrap Adilette NRY85 Kids
£10.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£13.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
expresstrainers
prodImage
£12.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel