Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes GW6451-0016
Shop for White Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£13.20
£15.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes GW6451-0017
2-5 days
prodImage
£13.20
£15.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Magenta/Core Black, 2 UK B0B31QZT8F
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£17.64
£22.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Magenta/Core Black, 5 UK B0B31QVCYB
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes - White/Rose - Size UK 5.5 07447637-e459-4e9c-a2cf-ff60a62d113f
Spinning, striding, leaping or sprinting, kids are constantly testing their shoes. Built with a sturdy, non-marking rubber outsole, these adidas trainers grip the ground while leaving floors exactly how they found them. And the two hook-and-loop straps on each shoe are easy to fasten when they're on the go. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Non-marking rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes - White/Rose - Size UK 5 21b13bfe-dbe2-499e-ab4e-38d026b60124
Spinning, striding, leaping or sprinting, kids are constantly testing their shoes. Built with a sturdy, non-marking rubber outsole, these adidas trainers grip the ground while leaving floors exactly how they found them. And the two hook-and-loop straps on each shoe are easy to fasten when they're on the go. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Non-marking rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Magenta/Core Black, 6.5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Magenta/Core Black, 6 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes GW6451-0020
2-5 days
prodImage
£13.20
£15.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes GW6451-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£13.20
£15.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes GW6451
2-5 days
prodImage
£13.20
£15.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes - White/Rose - Size UK 4.5 191a282e-38e8-4248-8e76-0be3f8727348
Spinning, striding, leaping or sprinting, kids are constantly testing their shoes. Built with a sturdy, non-marking rubber outsole, these adidas trainers grip the ground while leaving floors exactly how they found them. And the two hook-and-loop straps on each shoe are easy to fasten when they're on the go. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Non-marking rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes - White/Rose - Size UK 6.5 0ac92e04-eaaa-4115-b75a-ac6c930f1223
Spinning, striding, leaping or sprinting, kids are constantly testing their shoes. Built with a sturdy, non-marking rubber outsole, these adidas trainers grip the ground while leaving floors exactly how they found them. And the two hook-and-loop straps on each shoe are easy to fasten when they're on the go. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Non-marking rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Magenta/Core Black, 4.5 UK B0B31NG5QV
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Magenta/Core Black, 2.5 UK B0B31QLV95
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Magenta/Core Black, 6 UK 16294018
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Magenta/Core Black, 12.5 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£39.55
£52.05
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 426 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 328 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Slide Kids (IE2606)
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£13.85
Compare Prices
102 offers
Superfit Bill (808271)
£14.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Sponge Bob
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
91 offers
Superfit Spotty
£12.26
Compare Prices
53 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£17.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel