Adidas Advantage Child

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

153 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K GY6995
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K White Available in boy's sizes. 4 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K GY6995
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K White Available in girl's sizes. 3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6501
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6501
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6501
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6501
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6501
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 9.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6501
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6501
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6501
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Court Lifestyle Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White / Green / Core Black, 2.5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6500-0007
Shop for White Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6500-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6501-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6500-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6501-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6501-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6501-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6500-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6501-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6501-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6501-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes GW6501-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Junior Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 5 UK B0CKY18R8F
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile upper Textile lining Textile lining
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Green/Core Black, 4 UK Child GW6500_240
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Real Pink/Core Black, 5.5 UK Child GW6501_260
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Real Pink/Core Black, 6 UK Child GW6501_270
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Green/Core Black, 7 UK Child GW6500_290
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Green/Core Black, 5 UK Child GW6500_250
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Advantage Lifestyle Court Two Hook-and-Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Green/Core Black, 5.5 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 424 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 651 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 170 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Aigle Lolly Boot
£11.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
91 offers
Crocs Sponge Bob
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Spotty
£12.26
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Estrap Adilette NRY85 Kids
£10.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Slide Kids (IE2606)
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£13.64
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
expresstrainers
prodImage
£12.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel