Adidas Advantage Child

• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Price
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49

149 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6500
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6500
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5286
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 9.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5286
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5286
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5286
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5286
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5286
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 9.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5284
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 8 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5284
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 8 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6500
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6500
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5283
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 9.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5283
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 9.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5284
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I IH4894
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 9.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5284
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5284
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5284
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5284
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I ID5284
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Baby Trainers adidas Advantage MAG7065304
Perfect for playing in the park or spending time with the family, this adidas Advantage baby shoe offers maximum comfort for little feet all day long. Velcro fastenings make this lightweight sneaker easy to put on and take off, making life easier for toddlers and their parents. The bubbled, one-piece EVA midsole and outsole cushion every step, while the recycled synthetic upper combines durability and style.This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our dependence on limited resources, thereby reducing theempreinte ecological impact of the products we manufacture.A baby sneaker designed in part with recycled materials.
prodImage
£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K GY6995
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K White Available in boy's sizes. 4 kid,3 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K GY6995
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K White Available in girl's sizes. 4 kid,3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K GY6995
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K White Available in girl's sizes. 4 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K GY6995
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K White Available in boy's sizes. 3 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K GY6995
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K White Available in boy's sizes. 4 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K GY6995
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE K White Available in girl's sizes. 3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6501
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I GW6501
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 419 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 649 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superfit Bill (808271)
£11.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
91 offers
Crocs Sponge Bob
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Spotty
£12.36
Compare Prices
48 offers
Aigle Lolly Boot
£12.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Estrap Adilette NRY85 Kids
£10.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Slide Kids (IE2606)
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
expresstrainers
prodImage
£12.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel