Superfit Breeze (1-000369)

Manufacturer: Superfit
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
from £34.66to £84.9518 offersManufacturer: Superfit
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Leather
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Baby Boys BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, BLAU/HELLBLAU 8000 B099NMX8MJ
Awarded for the sustainable design Great cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove-soft Nubuck and suede leather Waterproof, breathable gore-tex lining Insole made of chrome-free tanned leather
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, BLAU/HELLBLAU 8000 B099NMG1JB
Awarded for the sustainable design Great cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove-soft Nubuck and suede leather Waterproof, breathable gore-tex lining Insole made of chrome-free tanned leather
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, LILA/ROSA 8500 SUP-BREEZE-1-000369-8500_27
Waterproof & breathable gore-tex membrane Removable insole made of chrome-free leather Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate 2 velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Superfit Baby Girls BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, ROT/PINK 5010
Awarded for sustainable design Cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove soft nubuck and suede Waterproof, breathable Gore-Tex features
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Baby Girls BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, ROT/PINK 5010 B0BSR4885Z
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: polyurethane Fastening: Velcro
prodImage
£40.16
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, BLAU/HELLBLAU 8000 B099NR1C11
Awarded for the sustainable design Great cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove-soft Nubuck and suede leather Waterproof, breathable gore-tex lining Insole made of chrome-free tanned leather
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
Superfit Baby Boys BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, BLAU/HELLBLAU 8000 B099NPZWYZ
Awarded for the sustainable design Great cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove-soft Nubuck and suede leather Waterproof, breathable gore-tex lining Insole made of chrome-free tanned leather
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Breeze Gore-tex Sneakers, Brown Beige 3000, 7.5 UK Child B099NMW2KT
Awarded for the sustainable design Great cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove-soft Nubuck and suede leather Waterproof, breathable gore-tex lining Insole made of chrome-free tanned leather
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Breeze Gore-tex Sneakers, Brown Beige 3000, 8.5 UK Child B099P7RFJH
Awarded for the sustainable design Great cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove-soft Nubuck and suede leather Waterproof, breathable gore-tex lining Insole made of chrome-free tanned leather
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Breeze Trainer, Blue Light Blue 8000, 6 UK Child B099NMVKK7
Waterproof & breathable gore-tex membrane Removable insole made of chrome-free leather Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate 2 velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£46.08
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Breeze Sneaker Gore-tex 1-000369 Trainer, Brown Beige 3000, 7 UK Child
Waterproof & breathable gore-tex membrane Removable insole made of chrome-free leather Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate 2 velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, BLAU/HELLBLAU 8000 SUP-BREEZE-1-000369-8000_28
Awarded for the sustainable design Great cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove-soft Nubuck and suede leather Waterproof, breathable gore-tex lining Insole made of chrome-free tanned leather
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, BLAU/HELLBLAU 8000 SUP-BREEZE-1-000369-8000_27
Awarded for the sustainable design Great cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove-soft Nubuck and suede leather Waterproof, breathable gore-tex lining Insole made of chrome-free tanned leather
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Superfit Baby Girls BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, LILA/ROSA 8500
Awarded for the sustainable design Great cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove-soft Nubuck and suede leather Waterproof, breathable gore-tex lining Insole made of chrome-free tanned leather
prodImage
£58.42
£69.92
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Superfit Girls Breeze Sneaker Gore-tex 1-000369 Trainer, Lilac Pink 8500, 6 UK Child B099NQRQN7
Waterproof & breathable gore-tex membrane Removable insole made of chrome-free leather Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate 2 velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, LILA/ROSA 8500 B099NQXBWT
Waterproof & breathable gore-tex membrane Removable insole made of chrome-free leather Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate 2 velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, LILA/ROSA 8500 B099NQ83WH
Awarded for the sustainable design Great cushioning thanks to sole with flex zones Glove-soft Nubuck and suede leather Waterproof, breathable gore-tex lining Insole made of chrome-free tanned leather
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys BREEZE Gore-Tex Sneaker, BRAUN/BEIGE 3000
Waterproof & breathable gore-tex membrane Removable insole made of chrome-free leather Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate 2 velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Suede leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Hike
£35.70
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 16 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 9 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Superfit Bubble GirlCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Court Borough Mid Kids
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lico Indoor V
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Winter Puff Boot Kids
£35.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£28.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Giesswein High Oberstaufen
£35.70
Compare Prices
48 offers
Giesswein Söll
£33.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers Uno Lite Girl
£28.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giesswein Trulben
£33.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low 2 older child
£35.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel