Salomon SpeedCross Jr.

Price History
• Children's trail running shoe
• Shoe Size: Sports Shoes
• Upper Material: Mesh, Textile
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Turbulence Ballad Blue Liberty, 10.5 UK B0D6VFHPZ8
The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VFMC23
Precise fit: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V94P7F
Precise fit: Sensifit with Quicklace provides a precise, consistent fit that is adjustable on the fly All-terrain protection : It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V5JZQY
Precise fit: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Long Lasting Comfort: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VFPYJF
Precise fit: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V6WGJ4
Precise fit: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Long Lasting Comfort: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V53XJX
Precise fit: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V57HDH
Precise fit: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V54T53
Precise fit: Inspired by the X Ultra, this shoe delivers top marks in stability thanks to its advancedCHASSIS, solid fit and protection All round protection: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VD228B
Precise fit: Sensifit with Quicklace provides a precise, consistent fit that is adjustable on the fly All-terrain protection : It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V3TPL7
Precise fit: Sensifit with Quicklace provides a precise, consistent fit that is adjustable on the fly All-terrain protection : It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V8CRJ7
Precise fit: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V89QMS
Precise fit: Sensifit with Quicklace provides a precise, consistent fit that is adjustable on the fly All-terrain protection : It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Turbulence Ballad Blue Liberty, 1 UK Child B0D6V42ZFV
The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Junior, Versatile Trail Running Shoes for Comfort, Perfect for Trail Running Boots & Trail Running for Outdoors Adventures B0D6VG3FFQ
The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Turbulence Ballad Blue Liberty, 12.5 UK B0D6V31S9K
The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
Salomon SPEEDCROSS Trail running Shoes, Kids & Teens B0FRSQ33YT
Precise fit: Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape All-terrain grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Stargazer Black Harbor Blue, 2.5 UK B0B255Z5DP
A shoe for kids who push the limit of adventure The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel; young feet deserve to be hugged! It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down; they're all set for fast fun and no slipping Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play; the molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Turbulence Ballad Blue Liberty, 11.5 UK B0D6VGZJSJ
The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Sedona Sage Papaya Knockout Pink, 12 UK B0CQD26G77
A shoe for kids who push the limit of adventure The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V89RYG
Precise fit: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Turbulence Ballad Blue Liberty, 4 UK Child B0D6VHB1SQ
The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V8STTF
Precise fit: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon SPEEDCROSS Trail running Shoes, Kids & Teens B0FRSQ7N3R
Precise fit: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V81LYQ
Precise fit: Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape All-terrain grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VG3Z5W
Precise fit: Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape All-terrain grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V8JT7T
Precise fit: Two types of rubber and a patterned heel area grab the ground, giving you more control in muddy conditions While the waterproof GORE-TEX membrane keeps the wet out Secure foothold: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V5JF1V
Precise fit: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VB12JS
Precise fit: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V8K4RL
Precise fit: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sports Shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Women
£60.00
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
£132.00
Salomon Outsnap CSWP MenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Women
£123.10
Salomon Outsnap CSWP WomenCompare 8 Prices
Salomon XA Amphib Men
£98.49
Salomon XA Amphib MenCompare 15 Prices
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£184.00
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5327)
£30.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Giesswein Weidach
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£30.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1722)
£30.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£29.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Compare Prices
376 offers
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£30.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW1981)
£22.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Milano child
£29.45
Compare Prices
91 offers
CMP Hulysse WP Child
£29.35
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel