Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men

Price History
• Winter shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salomon OUTsnap CSWP Black/Ebony/GUM1A 13630-49
OUTsnap CSWP Black/Ebony/GUM1A Article number: 409220
prodImage
£132.00
£142.99
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Black/Ebony/Gum1a
Outsnap cswp Black/Ebony/Gum1a Size: 11
prodImage
£182.00
£202.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Black/Ebony/Gum1a
Outsnap cswp Black/Ebony/Gum1a Size: 9
prodImage
£201.85
£206.80
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Black/Ebony/Gum1a
Outsnap cswp Black/Ebony/Gum1a Size: 10.5
prodImage
£202.47
£207.42
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Black/Ebony/Gum1a
Outsnap cswp Black/Ebony/Gum1a Size: 8.5
prodImage
£202.47
£207.42
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Black/Ebony/Gum1a
Outsnap cswp Black/Ebony/Gum1a Size: 10
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Black/Ebony/Gum1a
Outsnap cswp Black/Ebony/Gum1a Size: 9.5
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Great shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/09/2025
|
These are well worth the money. These are the first shoes I’ve EVER bought and didn’t have a week of breaking them in. They are so comfortable right out of the box.
Great shoe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2025
|
excellent shoe for hiking and walking. Great suppor.
Sturdy and cushioned for miles and miles
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/07/2025
|
I just got back from a month traveling through Europe and wanted to leave a review of these amazing shoes. One day we clocked 12 miles in a hot Paris, and they even held up for that. These are sturdy, very cushioned, and...View More adjustable with the straps on top of the foot. Highly recommend!View Less
Great Grip
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/10/2024
|
Wear them everywhere. Hiking all over the place.
Exceeded expectations
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
21/10/2024
|
They were so good that I bought a 2nd pair
With reviews from

Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
12
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Salomon

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Women
£60.00
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Women
£123.10
Salomon Outsnap CSWP WomenCompare 8 Prices
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.30
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.Compare 40 Prices
Salomon XA Amphib Men
£98.49
Salomon XA Amphib MenCompare 15 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D K
£84.32
Salomon XA PRO 3D KCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£184.00
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon XT Pathway Sneakers
source: Foot Locker
£119.99
Salomon XT Pathway SneakersCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£129.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panama Jack Faust Men
£133.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 GTX Wool Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens Saxon 939
£105.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore II
£133.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blundstone 510
£137.74
Compare Prices
21 offers
Josef Seibel Earl 04
£120.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
IdoBuy
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: £10.99
534KO-EU
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: £20.00
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£201.85
Shipping: £4.95
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£202.47
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel