Salomon SpeedCross Jr.

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £33.42to £70.0044 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Children's trail running shoe
• Shoe Size: Sports Shoes
• Upper Material: Mesh, Textile
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V89QMS
Precise fit: Sensifit with Quicklace provides a precise, consistent fit that is adjustable on the fly All-terrain protection : It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V8K4RL
Precise fit: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon SPEEDCROSS Trail running Shoes, Kids & Teens
Precise fit: The sole of SPEEDCROSS has larger lugs with more space and an updated geometry, delivering better push-off grip and braking grip, in all surface conditions Stability: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon SPEEDCROSS Trail running Shoes, Kids & Teens
Precise fit: Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape All-terrain grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Trail Running Shoes, Kids & Teens B0FS84MDBN
Precise fit: Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape All-terrain grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Trail Running Shoes, Kids & Teens B0FS82KZ64
Precise fit: These shoes have your back, whatever the conditions From the chassis, reinforced toe cap and mudguard to the Gore-Tex membrane, your feet stay sheltered from all the elements Durable Construction: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon SPEEDCROSS Trail running Shoes, Kids & Teens B0FRSPNKZH
Precise fit: We made this shoe really lightweight with welded TPU, not to mention modern colors and lines that refresh the classic hiking shoe Comfy, secure fit: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon SPEEDCROSS Trail running Shoes, Kids & Teens B0FRSQ33YT
Precise fit: Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape All-terrain grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VG3Z5W
Precise fit: Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape All-terrain grip: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Trail Running Shoes, Kids & Teens B0FS88SJBQ
Precise fit: We made this shoe really lightweight with welded TPU, not to mention modern colors and lines that refresh the classic hiking shoe Comfy, secure fit: It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down They're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort: Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play The molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Bleached Aqua Blue Radiance Lunar Rock, 1 UK B0BNW3297R
Precise fit : the sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel, young feet deserve to be hugged Grip : It takes contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down, they're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort : easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play, the molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Bleached Aqua Blue Radiance Lunar Rock, 2.5 UK B0BNW31BW9
Precise fit : the sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel, young feet deserve to be hugged Grip : It takes contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down, they're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort : easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play, the molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Bleached Aqua Blue Radiance Lunar Rock, 3.5 UK B0BNW24NBN
Precise fit : the sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel, young feet deserve to be hugged Grip : It takes contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down, they're all set for fast fun and no slipping Practical comfort : easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play, the molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kids Speedcross Trail Running Shoe, Stargazer Black Harbor Blue, 2.5 UK B0B255Z5DP
A shoe for kids who push the limit of adventure The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel; young feet deserve to be hugged! It takes Contagrip technology to keep a hold on the wild paths young runners choose to go down; they're all set for fast fun and no slipping Easy to slip on and off: the quicklace system is child's play; the molded and injected EVA midsole provides comfort and cushioning for young feet
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sports Shoes

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon XA PRO 3D K
£130.00
Salomon XA PRO 3D KCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£125.84
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
£109.36
Salomon Outsnap CSWP MenCompare 8 Prices
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Women
£121.84
Salomon Outsnap CSWP WomenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Milano child
£33.25
Compare Prices
104 offers
Giesswein Söll
£33.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£25.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giesswein Trulben
£33.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sorel Caribou Youth
£33.63
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas X_PLR child
£33.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Uno Gen1 - Shimmer Away
£32.98
Compare Prices
82 offers
Naturino Kid's Bubble VL
£32.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics GT-1000 11 GS
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel